$100,000 ESSAY CONTEST

for Middle & High School Students

What will you do to stop hatred and discrimination?

Teachers! Get
Your Students
Involved

NEW

Teacher's
Guide

Winners
2014

NEW

Contest
Guidelines

Entrants

Chris Abou-Mitri
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Joshua Abraham
Orange High

Madison Abraham
Rocky River Middle

Henrietta Abrams
Glenville High

Reed Abrams
Agnon Elem

Brenden Accettura
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alise Adamato
St Barnabas Elem

Caitlyn Adams
Learwood Middle

Jacob Adams
Rocky River Middle

Kadeja Adams
Eastern Heights Middle

Isabelle Adato
OHDELA

Veronica Adornato
St Barnabas Elem

Amanda Ager
Brush High

Ashley Agnew
Design Lab High

Erin Ahern
R B Chamberlin Middle

Madelin Ahren
Learwood Middle

Biar Akar
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emily Akey
Learwood Middle

Yousef Al-shinnawi
Eastern Heights Middle

Celeste Alai
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Gavin Alcorn
Roxboro Middle

Sara Aldridge
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Casey Allemeier
Learwood Middle

Austin Allen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Cayla Allen
Roxboro Middle

Taylor Allen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Stephanie Altier
St Sebastian Elem

Anthony Alvarez
Lincoln-West High

Lauretta Amano
Brush High

Kristen Ambrozic
Brush High

Margaret Amjad
Hathaway Brown

Sagar Amrania
Solon High

Briana Anadell
Firelands High

Rachel Anand
Anand Homeschool Acadamy

Chuckie Anderson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dasja Anderson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Charles Anderson
Learwood Middle

Anna Anderson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Hannah Anderson
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Thomas Anderton
Rocky River Middle

Tony Andrews
Brush High

Morgan Andrews
John Adams High

Cooper T Andrews
Cleveland Heights High

Ellen Andrews
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Gino Anselmo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Nicole Anselmo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Lauren Anthony
Learwood Middle

Nicholas Antoniewicz
Learwood Middle

Kaila Apple
R B Chamberlin Middle

Owen Archer
Eastern Heights Middle

Ryan Arendash
St Ignatius High

Kali Aronosk
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Curran Arora
Learwood Middle

Jalila Arroyo
Lincoln-West High

Carly Artino
Kenston High

Annie Artz
Hawken School High

Madeleine Asmar
Rocky River Middle

Austin Assad
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Chaffy Assad
Rocky River High

Destany Atkinson
Elyria High

Mara Atzenhoffer
Avon High

Nicole Auvil
Rocky River Middle

Andrea Avramovic
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Meryem Azzam
Roxboro Middle

Kelly Babic
Harding Middle School Middle

Raquel Baccus
Brush High

Nicole Baddour
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Imani Badillo
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Jasmine Baduria
Beachwood Middle

Davis Badzik
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kurren Bafna
Orange High

Sara Bagheri-Hamaneh
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexandria Bailey
Brush High

Jason Bainbridge
Eastern Heights Middle

Jennifer Baird
St Thomas More Elem

Connor Baker
Learwood Middle

Jaylen Baker
Greenview Upper Elem

Damon Bakos
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Damon Bakos
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Michelena Ballas
Rocky River Middle

Fausta Alfredo Angeles Ballesteros
Cleveland Heights High

Hannah Banas
R B Chamberlin Middle

Laura Banks
Rocky River Middle

Logan Banks
Tallmadge High

Ambuj Bansal
R B Chamberlin Middle

Rachel Barendt
St Joseph Academy

Marisa Barilla
Learwood Middle

Dana Barkley
East Technical High

Chase T Barlock
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Megan Barnes
Learwood Middle

Maxwell Barnett
Beachwood High

Joslyn Barnett
Solon High

Katlyn Baron
Roxboro Middle

Annie Barr
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kevin Barrett
Learwood Middle

Devin Barrett
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Amanda Barry
Cloverleaf High

Jalen Bartell
St Thomas More Elem

Halle Bartolovich
R B Chamberlin Middle

Brooke Bartolovich
R B Chamberlin Middle

Savanna Bass
Eastern Heights Middle

Hunter Bateman
Learwood Middle

Alena Bates
R B Chamberlin Middle

Duncan Bauer
Kenston High

Michael Bauer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Daniel Beachnau
Learwood Middle

Heather Beal
Learwood Middle

Jacob Beaton
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Leah Beavers
Cleveland Central Catholic Hig

Derek Becker
North Olmsted Middle

Aila Beckman
Langston Middle

Madison Beckman
Learwood Middle

Grace Beight
Ohio Virtual Academy

Angela Bekesz
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexander Belaia-Martiniouk
Nnorth Olmsted High

Justin Belko
Rocky River Middle

Andrew Bell
Roxboro Middle

Jenna Bellassai
Mentor High

Jacob Belleli
Beachwood Middle

Whitney Bellephant
Beachwood Middle

Blake Benedict
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kali Benedict
R B Chamberlin Middle

Asiya Benifield
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sydney Bennett
Cleveland Heights High

Errol Bennett Jr.
Cleveland Heights High

Logan Benninghoff
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Emily Benson
Roxboro Middle

Cierra Benson
Beaumont School High

Anthony Benz
Eastern Heights Middle

Jessica Beran
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Darian Berdysz
R B Chamberlin Middle

Eliza Berns
Orange High

Jason Bernzweig
Kenston High

Adrian Berr
Cleveland Heights High

Allison Berry
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad

David Berry
Kenston High

Shanicia I Berts
Cleveland Heights High

Ryan Berwald
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Nicole Best
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Raman Bhambra
R B Chamberlin Middle

Shivangi Bhatia
Orange High

Fraz Bhatti
R B Chamberlin Middle

Navin Bhola
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicholas Bianco
R B Chamberlin Middle

Monica Bickley
Avon High

Suzanna Biddle
Cleveland Heights High

Megan Bidwell
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Madeline Bielek
Lake Catholic High

Kyle Bierley
Lincoln-West High

Chelsi Billingsley
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chloe Binczyk
Shaker Hts High

Justin Bingaman
University School High

Bryce Binion
Harding Middle School Middle

Laura Bir
Learwood Middle

Jessica Birbrayer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emily Birk
Learwood Middle

Ashley Birko
St Barnabas Elem

Natasha Birze
Kenston High

Sandy Bishop
Learwood Middle

Jasmine Bishop
R B Chamberlin Middle

Autumn Black
Roxboro Middle

Alyssa Black
Roxboro Middle

Andrew Blackwell
University School High

Shala Blade
Glenville High

Mathew Blasio
St Barnabas Elem

Andrew Bleakley
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Aaron Blossey
Rocky River High

Alyss Blum
Beachwood Middle

Kayla Blyler
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Bobbitt
Rocky River High

Brianna Bober
R B Chamberlin Middle

Anastasia Boggs
Kenmore High

Daria Bogle
Learwood Middle

Nathan Boland
Learwood Middle

Cashalynn Bolden
Glenville High

Emily Bollin
Rocky River Middle

Eric Bolon
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kelsey Bolton
Wickliffe High

Kelsey Bonacci
Revere High

Sarah Borow
Agnon Elem

Emma Borrow
Hathaway Brown

Jocelyn Botta
R B Chamberlin Middle

Corrinne Botta
R B Chamberlin Middle

Charles Botzman
Roosevelt High

Alex Bourdakos
Kenston High

Gavin Bowman
R B Chamberlin Middle

Tansi Bowsman
Riverside Jr/Sr High

Sarah Brackenhoff
Open Door Christian Schools Hi

Zach Bradas
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Gabrielle Brady
R B Chamberlin Middle

Hannah Brady
Harding Middle School Middle

Anna Brandt
Rocky River Middle

Jack Brant
Rocky River Middle

Kayla Braun
Kenston High

Maisy Breese
Eastern Heights Middle

Ricky Bremkamp
Rocky River High

Daniel Brennan
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Paige Brenner
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Dylan Bretz
R B Chamberlin Middle

Connor Bretz
R B Chamberlin Middle

Julianna Brewer
Kenston High

Rachel Brewer
Learwood Middle

Rachael Brezovec
Kenston High

Skylar Bridgeforth
North Olmsted Middle

Amber Briggs
Roxboro Middle

Owen ` Brink-Walters
Roxboro Middle

Gregory Broadwater
SuccessTech Academy High

Anna Brock
Cleveland Heights High

Jack Brodke
Learwood Middle

Aisha Brown
Cleveland Heights High

Bess Brown
Shaker Hts High

Keri Brown
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Taylor Brown
Eastern Heights Middle

Sophie Browner
Agnon Elem

Sarah Browns
Learwood Middle

Maddie Bruening
Learwood Middle

Ali Brugh
Rocky River Middle

Amanda Bruno
Parma High

Jack Brunswick
R B Chamberlin Middle

Madison Bubolz
Learwood Middle

Conner Buchanan
Learwood Middle

Shelby Buchanan
Lincoln-West High

Gwendolyn Bueche
Learwood Middle

KAYLEIGH BUIKE
Learwood Middle

Nicole Bullock
St Barnabas Elem

Jordan Bunker
R B Chamberlin Middle

Christopher Burge
Kenston High

Kyle Burgess
Midpark High

Jacob Burnett
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Lamar Burns
Brush High

Nautica Bush
R B Chamberlin Middle

Margo Bush
Rocky River Middle

Jenna Butler
Eastern Heights Middle

Andrew Butrey
Learwood Middle

Olivia Buzzi
Archbishop Hoban High

Chanda Bynum
Cleveland School of Arts

Maureen Cain
Rocky River Middle

Phineas Callahan
University School High

Nicole Camarati
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Hope Camerino
Rocky River High

Justin Campana
R B Chamberlin Middle

Claire Cappelle
Orange High

Nicholas Capretta
Riverside Jr/Sr High

Isabella Caputo
Learwood Middle

Nicholas Carcione
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Carcioppolo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jake Carinci
R B Chamberlin Middle

Morgan Carlin
Learwood Middle

Jacob Carlson
Eastern Heights Middle

Mikayla Carno-Harf
Beachwood Middle

Ashley Carpenter
Learwood Middle

Inaya Carrington
Hathaway Brown

Monolitta Carrington
Brush High

Namaris Carrion
Kenston High

Anna Carson
Learwood Middle

Samantha Carson
Berea High

Devin Carver
Olmsted Falls High

Anthony Casola
St Thomas More Elem

Daniella Cassese
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ryan Castelli
Learwood Middle

Noah Catanzarite
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

James Cater
Brush High

Leon Catney
Collinwood High

Emily Caton
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Josephine Celeste
Cleveland Heights High

Christopher Cercelle
University School High

Arianna Cerqueira
Orange High

Joseph Chadbourne
Firestone High

Anna Chafin
Learwood Middle

Kelcie Chamberlain
Eastern Heights Middle

Terrence Chambers
R B Chamberlin Middle

Bree Chambers
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Bunsi Chapadia
Kinsner Elem

Claire Chartier
Learwood Middle

Adrija Chaturvedi
Solon High

Carolyn Cheich
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Anabelle Cheistwer
Beachwood Middle

Molly Chelovitz
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Martin Chen
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Kaumin Chen
Rocky River Middle

Jordan Chessin
Solon High

Anya Chew
Roxboro Middle

Sydney Chickos
R B Chamberlin Middle

Michelle Chiu
Twinsburg High

Nick Cicero
Cleveland Heights High

Jackie Cifani
Kenston High

Rebecca Clark
Solon High

Jerod Clary
R B Chamberlin Middle

David Clayton
Kenston High

Chantell Clayton
Kenston High

Kennedy Clement
Learwood Middle

Anna Cleveland
R B Chamberlin Middle

Krista Cobb
Roxboro Middle

Mitchell Coe
Learwood Middle

Mictchell Coe
Learwood Middle

Cameryn Cohen
Beachwood Middle

Colby Cohen
Hathaway Brown

Andie Cohen
Beachwood Middle

Paris Colbert
Roxboro Middle

Samantha Cole
Learwood Middle

Zion Cole
R B Chamberlin Middle

Barris Coleman
Learwood Middle

Ruth Collazo
Lincoln-West High

Soli Collins
Roxboro Middle

Isabel Collins
Cleveland Heights High

Heli Colmenares
Beachwood Middle

Deon Colvin
John Hay Science & Med High

Catherine Conger
Brush High

Katelyn Connelly
Rocky River High

Keia Conner
Cleveland Heights High

Ethan Conwi
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Zoe Cook
Cleveland Heights High

Emily Cook
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicole Cooper
Orange High

Champaigne Corfee
Mentor High

Emily Coroscio
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Cerina Corpora
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Jennifer Corrado
Beaumont School High

Katherine Corrado
Beaumont School High

Ben Correnti
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ryan Corrigan
Berea High

Colin Costanzo
St Thomas More Elem

Triciana Cotterell
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy Cam

Jackson Coughlin
Learwood Middle

Linnea Covault
Roxboro Middle

Andrew Cowan
University School High

Madison Cowoski
Beaumont School High

Caitlin Cox
Rocky River High

Andrew Coy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ryan Cozzens
Kenston High

Olivia Crane
Hathaway Brown

Gabe Cratcha
Learwood Middle

Shamable Crawford
Orange High

Daylen Crawford
Beachwood Middle

Aleigha Crayton
Cleveland Heights High

Maria Criscione
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Justin Crislip
Harding Middle School Middle

Alyssa Crofts
Eastern Heights Middle

Michelle Crough
Mentor High

Ariana Crowell
Glenville High

Lilliana Cruz
Roxboro Middle

Jeremiah Csizmadia
Eastern Heights Middle

Lariza Cuevas
Beachwood Middle

Connor Culliton
Learwood Middle

Adalyne Cummins
John Hay Science & Med High

Samuel Curbelo
Lincoln-West High

Natalie Currie
Learwood Middle

Sara Currier
Hathaway Brown

Anastasia Cyr
Cleveland Heights High

Gabriel Dabney
Cleveland Heights High

Christopher Dabney
Roxboro Middle

Kaitlynn Dachtler
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Lexee Dalgleish
Learwood Middle

Cadence Dangerfield
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Michael Daugenti
St Thomas More Elem

Marissa Daum
Learwood Middle

Michael Davis
Learwood Middle

Shakorie Davis
Roxboro Middle

McKenna Davis
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Griffin Davis
Beachwood Middle

Ashley Davis
Roxboro Middle

Suzanne Davis
Eastern Heights Middle

Shakorie Davis II
Roxboro Middle

Paige Dawson
Westlake High

Alexander Day
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Dev Dayalal
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Carli De Anna
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Twana Deane
Lincoln-West High

Jared Deeds
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ben DeFranco
Kenston High

Ryan Dela Vega
Brush High

Justyn Deleva
Learwood Middle

Alex Demers
Rocky River Middle

Jovana Demonjic
Rocky River Middle

DeAvion Denson
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy Cam

Tyler Dent
Roxboro Middle

Christine Desantis
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

William Deucher
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Laura DeVito
Rocky River Middle

Jamison DeWeerd
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Johnny Diaz
Lincoln-West High

Allyson Dichosa
Learwood Middle

Jasmine Dickerson
East Technical High

Miesha Dickson
Brush High

Gabrielle DiDonato
St Charles Borromeo Elem

Erin Dietrick
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dominic Dirirro
Cleveland Heights High

Jeff DiSante
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jordan DiTommaso
R B Chamberlin Middle

Aiyana Dixon
East Technical High

Mike Dobronos
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Rose Doherty
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sara Dolan
Beaumont School High

Aaron Donahoe
Lakewood High

Sydney Donahue
Learwood Middle

Megan Donovan
Learwood Middle

Melissa Dopirak
R B Chamberlin Middle

Vanessa Dorrer
Brush High

Anna Dougall
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Zoe Douglas
Rocky River Middle

Dylan Douglas
St Thomas More Elem

Timothy Dovci
Learwood Middle

Elyse Drake
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Riley Drewniak
Kenston High

Danielle Dubin
Beachwood Middle

Justin Dubin
Beachwood Middle

Rachel DuBois
Olmsted Falls High

Yossi DuBow
Beachwood Middle

Zoe Dudack
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Randy Dudas
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Elizabeth Duffy
R B Chamberlin Middle

McKenna Dugan
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Joshua Duke
Villa Angela-St Joseph High

Danyelle Dukes
Brush High

Shauntique Duncan
Cleveland Heights High

Erica Duncan
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Raven Duncan
Learwood Middle

Aleksandra Dunjic
Rocky River Middle

Simon Dunstan
Learwood Middle

Sarah Durisek
Learwood Middle

Devin Dyer
Learwood Middle

Avery Dyer
Roxboro Middle

Mary Dzurik
North Olmsted Middle

Leland Eddie
Cleveland Heights High

Nicholas Edwards
Roxboro Middle

Robert Edwards
Max S Hayes High

Imani Edwards
Shaw High

Regina Egan
Hathaway Brown

Tayla Egeland
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Angela Ehrich
Waterloo High

Zack Eidam
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

AJ Eisenberg
Beachwood Middle

Anika Elahi
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Taylor Elder
Roosevelt High

Taylor Elgart
Shaker Hts High

Mary Elias
Rocky River Middle

Ian Elias
Learwood Middle

Kaylin Ellis
R B Chamberlin Middle

Katie Ellsworth
Kirtland High

Katie Elnikar
R B Chamberlin Middle

Evan Emerson
Learwood Middle

Samuel Emich
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Elyse Endres
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Grace English
North Olmsted Middle

Livia Eppell
Beachwood Middle

Isabella Ergh
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Sinan Ertin
Brush High

Sean Esther
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Adeen Evan
Cleveland Heights High

Madison Fallon
Kenston High

Michael Farley
Beachwood Middle

Jada Farmer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dora Farona
Beaumont School High

Bria Favors
Brush High

Madeline Fawcett-Dubow
Hathaway Brown

Oluwafemi Fayomi
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Taylor Feaster
Rocky River Middle

Ellie Felderman
Hathaway Brown

Brianna Felton
John Hay Science & Med High

Lauren Felty
R B Chamberlin Middle

Katie Fenik
Learwood Middle

Logan Ferebee
R B Chamberlin Middle

Shakira Fernandez
Lincoln-West High

Matt Fetsko
R B Chamberlin Middle

Daniel Fields
Roxboro Middle

Luis Figueroa
Lincoln-West High

Eliana Fine
Hebrew Academy Of Cleveland High

Nicole Finkenthal
Hudson High

Roman Finocchiaro
Avon High

Jonah Firestone
Beachwood High

Anna Fiscarelli-Mintz
Hathaway Brown

Mark Fisher
Solon High

Maxwell Fisher
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Sapir Flank
Laurel School High

Kyle Flatow
Agnon Elem

David Fleischer
Roxboro Middle

Julia Flynn
Rocky River High

Marc Folkman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ricky Ford
Lincoln-West High

Katie Fox
Learwood Middle

Deidre Fox
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Luke Fragomeli
Learwood Middle

Daniel Francy
Learwood Middle

Morgan Frank
Learwood Middle

Harley Franz
Learwood Middle

Jamie Frayman
Beachwood Middle

Rick Frejofsky
R B Chamberlin Middle

Maddie Fresco
Hathaway Brown

Emma Freshwater
Coventry High

Gregory Friedberg
Solon High

Hannah Froimson
Hathaway Brown

Leah Frydenberg
Agnon Elem

Elise Fuente
Hathaway Brown

Kaitlyn Gabric
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Cole Gainer
Learwood Middle

Tyler Gairing
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Gallagher
Learwood Middle

Devin Gamble
Cleveland Heights High

Tyler Gamble
Cleveland Heights High

Isaac Gambrell
Glenville High

Gabby Gannon
R B Chamberlin Middle

John Gannon
University School High

Caylie Ganser
Learwood Middle

Melanie Garbash
Eastern Heights Middle

Alex Garbe
Learwood Middle

Emilie Garcia
James Ford Rhodes High

Amie Garcia
James Ford Rhodes High

Kiara Garner
Eastern Heights Middle

Julia Garson
Hathaway Brown

Erin Gates
Learwood Middle

Owen Gaudio
St Barnabas Elem

Zack Gauvin
R B Chamberlin Middle

Tiara Gayle
Richmond Heights High

Stefanos Gazis
Cleveland Heights High

Madeline Geitz
Oberlin High

Sham Gelles
Cleveland Heights High

Lexie Gentile
Kenston High

Maria Gentile
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jerry George
Learwood Middle

Sophia George
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Nikki Geringer
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Noah Gerlach
Learwood Middle

Taylor Gerrasch
Rocky River High

Joseph Gerrone
Learwood Middle

Sydney Gideon
Orange High

Tayler Gill
R B Chamberlin Middle

Gavin Gill
Rocky River Middle

Jessica Gill
Beachwood High

Benjamin Gillooly
Cleveland Heights High

Daria Gitiforooz
St Barnabas Elem

Molly Gleydura
Hathaway Brown

Carly Glickman
Hathaway Brown

Jaylan Glover
R B Chamberlin Middle

Andrew Gluntz
Rocky River Middle

Sankalp Godugu
Highland High

Laura Goduni
North Olmsted Middle

Rachel Goelz
Agnon Elem

Channa Gold
Yavne High School High

Logan Goldberg
Agnon Elem

Queen Goliday
Cleveland Heights High

Briar Golladay
Rocky River Middle

Paul Gonzalez
Learwood Middle

Callie Gordon
Agnon Elem

Mason Gorman
Learwood Middle

Joseph Gorsuch
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Sachi Gosain
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Mukul Govande
Beachwood Middle

Spencer Gowland
University School High

Morgan Graham
Rocky River High

Adam Graham-Mumma
Agnon Elem

Alexa Grandberry
Lutheran West High

Mario Grandinetti
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Maya Granot
Beachwood Middle

Maalik Graves
East Technical High

Kerry Gray
Learwood Middle

Michael Graziano
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Nick Green
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sydney Green
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Sonja Greenfield
Beachwood High

Chelsi Greminger
Cleveland Heights High

Daniel Griffin
Archibishop Lyke-St Timothy Campus

Jack Griffiths
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Niko Grivas
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Nathan Grose
Lincoln-West High

Rachel Grossman
Agnon Elem

Max Gruber
Learwood Middlep>

Charlie Gruhler
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Kayla Grys
R B Chamberlin Middle

Grant Gulden
Cleveland Heights High

James Gunther
Columbia High

Joyce Guo
Hathaway Brown

Kristin Gustafson
Cleveland Heights High

Francisco Guzman
Lincoln-West High

Miguel Guzman
Brush High

William Gyurgyik
Shaker Hts High

Haley Haas
Learwood Middle

Jared Hahn
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ryan Hairston
R B Chamberlin Middle

Elona Halili
Rocky River High

Brian Hall
Roxboro Middle

Ariel Hall
Hathaway Brown

Hannah Hall
Kenston High

Kevin Haller
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Michael Hallisy
Roxboro Middle

Allison Hamer
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Abby Hamilton
Kenston High

Claudia Hamilton
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Dierra Hammons
Eastern Heights Middle

Madelyn Hamp
Learwood Middle

Serita Hampton
Glenville High

Morgan Hanno
Perry High

Anoop Hans
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sanaka Hanson
Cleveland Heights High

Kerria Hardy
Carylwood Intermediate Elem

Erin Hare
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Allie Harper
Eastern Heights Middle

Jack Harrington
Rocky River High

Sarah Harrington
Cleveland Heights High

Mark Harrington
Rocky River Middle

Destynie Harris
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ashely Harris
Beachwood Middle

Rachel Harris
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ryanne Harris
Bedford High

Taylor Harris
Brush High

CJ Harrison
Elyria High

Alexandra Harrison
Menlo Park Academy Elem

Helena Hart
Eastern Heights Middle

Kristina Hart
Learwood Middle

Jessica Hartig
Solon High

Lizzy Harwick
Revere Middle

Shyara Hasan
Cleveland Heights High

Adil Hasan
Learwood Middle

Zach Hass
Learwood Middle

Peyton Hastings
Cleveland Heights High

Adam Hatteberg
Solon High

Libby Haw
Eastern Heights Middle

Courtney Hawkins
Ellet High

Miles Hawkins
Cleveland Heights High

Maddie Hayden
Learwood Middle

Miranda Hayes
Kenston High

Makena Hayes
R B Chamberlin Middle

Lily Hays
Hathaway Brown

Rebecca Haywood
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Chauntese Hearn
Glenville High

Mallory Hebert
Learwood Middle

Kiara Heffner
Eastern Heights Middle

Kyle Heiland
Learwood Middle

Kendra Heiser
Revere High

Emma Heller
Roxboro Middle

Robert Hendricks
Rocky River High

Esme Hendrickson
Hathaway Brown

Kevin Hennie
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Taylor Hepburn
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Abby Hermes
Cleveland Heights High

Ryan Herpy
Kenston High

Rose Hersh
Beachwood Middle

Kevin Hervey
Rocky River High

Shira Herzberg
Beachwood Middle

Sarah Hessel
Learwood Middle

Emma Hewitt
Hathaway Brown

Madelaine Hill
Theodore Roosevelt High School

Karly Hill
Brunswick High

Demarea Hill
Early College High School

Jonathan Hinson
Rocky River High

Rebecca Hirko
North Olmsted Middle

MaRiahh Hodgkinson
Beachwood Middle

Jayne Hoelzer
Rocky River High

Joshua Hofacker
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Jacob Hoffa
North Olmsted Middle

Amanda Hoffman
Learwood Middle

Rachel Hoffner
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emily Hoffner
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Allison Hohenshil
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Camille Hohl
Beachwood Middle

Selena Holley
Brunswick High

LiLy Hollingsworth
Hathaway Brown

Jori Holloway
Beachwood High

Alexander Holtz
Learwood Middle

Ashley Holtzhauser
Rocky River High

Sanford Hong
Beachwood Middle

Paige Hood
Learwood Middle

Alyce Hopes
Brush High

Lynzie Horejs
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Serena Horn
Eastern Heights Middle

Kashley Horton
Learwood Middle

Nick Horvath
Rocky River High

Summer Houchens
Rocky River Middle

Zac Howe
St Thomas More Elem

Katelyn Howell
Beachwood Middle

Jared Howell
Learwood Middle

Arber Hoxha
Rocky River Middle

Hailey Hoyat
Brush High

Alexa Hoynacke
Brush High

Andrew Huang
University School High

Alexis Hudgins
Elyria High

Tatiana Hudson
Cleveland Heights High

Ryan Hummer
Kenston High

Destiny Hunter
Noble Academy-Cleveland Elem

Renita Hutchinson
John Hay High

Silvia Iammarino
Cleveland Heights High

Hana Ibrahim
Mentor High

Megan Ignatowski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alexandra Iosue
Brush High

Hamza Iqbal
Rocky River Middle

Kayley Irwin
R B Chamberlin Middle

Karen Isaacs
Twinsburg High

Meghan Ittu
Rocky River High

Nick Jablonski
St Thomas More Elem

Chase Jackson
Cleveland Heights High

Raven Jackson
Cleveland Heights High

Lindsey Jackson
Solon High

Eddie Jackson
Eastern Heights Middle

Jessica Jackson
Glenville High

Carolyn Jacobs
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ryan Jaeckin
Learwood Middle

Josh Jaffe
Beachwood Middle

Isabella Jaffery
Roxboro Middle

Alice Janigro
Cleveland Heights High

Grace Janosik
Rocky River Middle

Angelina Jeffery
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Emily Jenkins
Kenston High

Raeshawn Jenkins
Brush High

Jasmine Jenkins
R B Chamberlin Middle

Allysah Jesionowski
St Thomas More Elem

Genesis Jimenez
Parma High

Julianne Jirousek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Shanyla Johnson
Beachwood Middle

Hannah Johnson
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Britt Johnson
Brookside High

Cidney Johnson
St Jerome Elem

Aliah Johnson
Learwood Middle

Layla Johnston
Brush High

Jayson Jones
Shaker Hts High

Dia Jones
Beaumont School High

Nikayla Jones
R B Chamberlin Middle

Taaj Jones
R B Chamberlin Middle

Philip Jones
Learwood Middle

Lauren Jones
Learwood Middle

Enxhi Jonuzaj
Rocky River Middle

Theo Jordan
Shaker Hts High

Tamara Joseph
Agnon Elem

Anusha Joshi
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Joseph Juda
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Isabella Judge
Archbishop Hoban High

Andras Juhasz
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Matt Kadlec
Rocky River High

Nathan Kahle
Kenston High

Kayla Kapel
Beaumont School High

Samantha Karabec
R B Chamberlin Middle

John Karkosiak
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Hannah Karl
Beachwood Middle

Laura Karlson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Scott Karn
Brush High

Julia Kashuba
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Caitlin Katrenick
North Olmsted High

Jeremy Kauffman
Roxboro Middle

Matthew Kaufman
University School High

Cory Kavalchek
Menlo Park Academy Elem

Alexandria Kavalec
Rocky River Middle

Katie Kazimir
Walsh Jesuit High

Jasmine Kazmierczak
Learwood Middle

Jasmine Kazmierczak
Learwood Middle

Madison Kearns
Rocky River Middle

Sophia Kellar
Tallmadge High

Clare Kelley
Rocky River Middle

Morgan Kelley
R B Chamberlin Middle

Bennett Kellogg
Rocky River High

James Kellogg
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Austin Kelly
Rocky River High

William Kelly
Rocky River Middle

Jake Kemer
Learwood Middle

Kourteney Kennedy
Mentor High

Emma Kennedy
Hathaway Brown

Audra Keresztesy
Hathaway Brown

Ryan Kerin
Waterloo High

Bailey Kershaw
Cornerstone Christian Academy

Stephanie Kesselem
Beaumont School High

Kimiya Kian
Hathaway Brown

Kareissa Kidd
Cleveland Heights High

Joseph Kilgore
Learwood Middle

Helen Killius
Learwood Middle

Jiwoo Kim
Beachwood Middle

Caroline Kimberly
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Tyler Kimble
Shaker Hts High

Katie Kimble
Rocky River High

Charles Kimnacn
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Zachary King
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Tayler King
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kory Kinley
Kenston High

Dana Kippen
Beachwood Middle

Corey Kirkpatrick
R B Chamberlin Middle

Simon Kirksey
Learwood Middle

Owen Kirkwood
Learwood Middle

Benjamin Kitay
Beachwood Middle

Chandler Kitson
Beachwood Middle

Kate Klika
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Addie Klimek
Hathaway Brown

Charlotte Klimovich
Mentor High

Erika Kluth
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Daniel Kmetz
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Trevor Knaack
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Carson Knabe
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Kelly Knaser
Wickliffe High

Bella Kneidel
Learwood Middle

Madeline Knetig
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Brennen Kneubel
Rocky River Middle

Julianna Koballa
St Peter Chanel High

Alek Koberna
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Nick Kokensparger
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicholas Kokensparger
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nickolas Kokensparger
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alex Konangi
Rocky River High

Crystal Kong
Solon High

Kyle Kopechek
Rocky River High

Caitlin Koprowski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Maria Kormanec
R B Chamberlin Middle

Keiichi Koshino
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Micheal Kostura
Lincoln-West High

Dina Kozanas
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Joshua Krampitz
Rocky River High

Nicole Krantz
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Owen Kranz
Menlo Park Academy Elem

Jillian Krapf
Rocky River High

Amy Krause
Learwood Middle

Hannah Kresak
R B Chamberlin Middle

Walter Kress
St Barnabas Elem

Madeline Krist
Hathaway Brown

Joe Krock
Learwood Middle

Anthony Krokos
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Libby Kubera
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Justina Kubiak
St Barnabas Elem

Anjelica Kucinic
Rocky River High

Megan Kudlac
Archbishop Hoban High

Jaret Kuhar
Learwood Middle

Samantha Kukoleck
Kenston High

Ruth Kurak
Learwood Middle

Megan Kurz
Rocky River High

Michael Kuznik
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Margo L
Beachwood Middle

Christian LaBoe
Eastern Heights Middle

Junisa Laboy
James Ford Rhodes High

Alan LaCava
St Ignatius High

Hillary Lacks
Shaker Hts High

Riya Lakkaraju
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Hannah Lally
Hathaway Brown

Chad Lally
Solon High

Alexa Lalos
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Pema Lama
North Olmsted Middle

Jessa Lammert
Roxboro Middle

Anthony LaMonica
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

James Lane
University School High

Andrew Lane
Learwood Middle

Ethan Lane
Eastern Heights Middle

Brennan Lang
Learwood Middle

Emily Lang
Cleveland Heights High

Stephen Lang
Roxboro Middle

Mallie Lange
Learwood Middle

Rayna Langholt
Agnon Elem

Matthew Lapp
Polaris Career Center

Sam Lapso
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Carmen Lariccia
Lake Catholic High

Stefani Larkins
Roxboro Middle

Gabriela Larkins
Chardon High

Garrison Lash
Cleveland Heights High

Josh Lashley
Memorial Jr High

Nathan Lashley
St Thomas More Elem

Annie Laskowski
Rocky River Middle

Arelis Latimer
Lincoln-West High

Caitlin Laughlin
Archbishop Hoban High

Jack Lawniczak
Learwood Middle

Danny Lawson
Roxboro Middle

Josh Lazar
Beachwood Middle

Melran Leach
Shaker Hts High

Alexandra Ledel
Rocky River High

Erin Lee
Brush High

Latrice Legion
Glenville High

Isha Lele
Hathaway Brown

Ellie Lemanowicz
Learwood Middle

David Lenahan
Rocky River High

Margo Lence
Learwood Middle

Kaila Lenchak
Learwood Middle

Noah Lendal
Learwood Middle

Alex Lenhart
Rocky River Middle

Sarah Lentz
Cleveland Heights High

Brian Lentz
Rocky River Middle

Kelsey Letizio
Brush High

Rachel Levin
Orange High

Annie Lewandowski
Hathaway Brown

Abby Lewicki
Highland Middle

Calista Lewis
Rocky River Middle

Arlayna Lewis
St Martin de Porres High

Brandon Lewis
Rocky River Middle

Mykilah Lewis
Cleveland Heights High

Kiante Lewis
Roxboro Middle

Joyce Li
Hathaway Brown

Madeline Liberatore
Rocky River Middle

Alex Liberman
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Zoe Light
Learwood Middle

Jessica Linden
Agnon Elem

Abigail Lindenmeier
Learwood Middle

Abbie Linick
Learwood Middle

Grace Lipkin
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Brendan Little
R B Chamberlin Middle

Holly Lloyd
Learwood Middle

Darryl Lockett
Solon High

Alex Lococo
Kenston High

Alexis Loebick
Learwood Middle

Amber Logan
R B Chamberlin Middle

Brooklin Logan
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Carmen Loos
Chardon High

Olivia Loparo
Rocky River Middle

Olivia Lopez
Learwood Middle

Mason Lorch
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Stephen Losi
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jimmy Loucka
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexis Loucks
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Braeden Loveless
Learwood Middle

Kari Lowe
Rocky River High

Lucas Lowery
Rocky River High

Brett Lowther
St Thomas More Elem

George Lu
Solon High

Tessa Lubertozzi
Learwood Middle

Sarah Lucas
Learwood Middle

Julia Ludwick
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Alexandra Lumsden
Learwood Middle

Kierstynn Lund
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad

Sarah Lundell
Firestone High

Mark Luszczynski
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Kendra Lutes
Perry High

Christina Lutton
Hathaway Brown

Caitlin Lutton
Hathaway Brown

Parker Lyle
Rocky River Middle

Fiona Lynch
Beaumont School High

Kortney Lynum
Cleveland Heights High

Hayley Lyons
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Danny Lyutfalibekov
Learwood Middle

Marcela Mack
Beachwood Middle

Nahasia Mack
Roxboro Middle

Morgan Mackay
Brush High

Mason Mackovjak
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Demetrius Maddox
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emily Madias
Beaumont School High

Gina Magazine
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Yousef Mahmoud
John Hay Science & Med High

Maire Mahoney
Rocky River Middle

Maggie Mahoney
Rocky River Middle

James Major
Roxboro Middle

Alyssa Maldonado
Midview High

Rachael Malloy
Eastern Heights Middle

Ali Manfredi
Cleveland Heights High

Rachel Mangan
Kenston High

Sophie Manoloff
Rocky River Middle

Kala Mansfield
R B Chamberlin Middle

Richard Mansfield
R B Chamberlin Middle

Anjali Mansinghani
Walsh Jesuit High

Halle Markel
Gilmour Academy High

Ellye Marks
Kenston High

Ryan Marks
Beachwood Middle

Kaitlyn Markutsa
Learwood Middle

Emma Marlborough
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

James Martin
Lincoln-West High

Caleb Martinez
Lincoln-West High

Nick Masa
Learwood Middle

Natalie Masarik
Learwood Middle

Zoe Maslowski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Adam Maslowski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Megan Massey
Mentor High

Simon Mastri
Cleveland Heights High

Angela Mastrobuono
St Thomas More Elem

Bryanna Mateo
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Thomas Matia
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jessica Matia
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Allison Matia
Walsh Jesuit High

Laurel Matia
Roxboro Middle

Haylee Mattes
North Olmsted Middle

Sierra May
R B Chamberlin Middle

Clayton Maynard
Kenston High

Hannah Mazzei
Rocky River Middle

Kathryn McAfee
St Thomas More Elem

Alexis McArdle
Learwood Middle

Doug Mcartor
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Isabella McCaffrey
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Aidan McCaffrey
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Sierra Mccarroll
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sharee McClain
Garfield Heights High

Sean McClain
Brunswick High

Ryan McCrone
Rocky River High

Hallie McCue
Rocky River High

Katie McDevitt
Rocky River Middle

Ashley McDonald
Walsh Jesuit High

Tim McDonough
Rocky River Middle

Brandon McGhee
Brush High

Sydney McGiffin
Mentor High

Brent McGinty
St Thomas More Elem

Sarah McGlumphy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Margaret McGlumphy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sondra McGraw
Kenmore High

Anna McGroarty
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jonelle McIntyre
Chaney High School

Alyssa McLaughlin
Elyria High

Alyssa McLaughlin
Learwood Middle

Shaye McManaman
Learwood Middle

Rachel McMullen
Hathaway Brown

Anna McMurchy
Western Reserve Academy High

Summer McNeal
Beachwood Middle

Kyle McNeill
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sumner Mead
Rocky River Middle

Katie Mediate
Rocky River Middle

Andrew Megerian
University School High

Taylor Mehalko
University School High

Abigail Meinen
Mentor High

Nechama Meisels
Yavne High School High

Oscar Mejia
R B Chamberlin Middle

Myles Mells
Roxboro Middle

Alexandra Melone
Learwood Middle

Corey Mendes
Beachwood Middle

Brandon Mendes
Beachwood Middle

Mariah Mendes
Roxboro Middle

Jennifer Mendez
Lincoln-West High

Jolie Mengert
Rocky River Middle

Taegan Meredith
North Olmsted Middle

Victor Mezacapa
University School High

Lin Miao
South High

Jacob Micheli
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Justin Michlovic
Learwood Middle

Jaime Midolo
Lake Catholic High

Maureen Mierke
Lake Catholic High

Jacob Milkie
Learwood Middle

Jacob Milkie
Learwood Middle

Benjamin Miller
Eastern Heights Middle

Rylie Miller
Learwood Middle

Sarah Miller
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

David Miller
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Mackenzie Milligan
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Suha Minai
Hathaway Brown

Nick Miragliotta
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Morgan Mirman
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Valerie Mischka
Hathaway Brown

Julia Mitchell
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Destiny Mitchell
Roxboro Middle

Jordan Mitchell
Midpark High

Cara Mitchell
Rocky River High

Tanner Mizeres
Kenston High

Grace Mocho
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Sarah Modlin
Shaker Hts High

Samiat Mogaji
John Hay Science & Med High

Lauren Molloy
Learwood Middle

Johnny Monczynski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Anissa Monroe
Roxboro Middle

Brendan Moore
Learwood Middle

Brianna Moore
Shaw High

Megan Moore
Rocky River High

Elliott Moreau
Rocky River Middle

James Morell
Padua Franciscan High

Maria Morell
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emma Morgan
Learwood Middle

Claire Moritz
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Faith Morris
Roxboro Middle

Jenna Morrissette
Solon High

Brianna Motley
Archbishop Hoban High

John Moynihan
St Thomas More Elem

Lucky Mudher
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emma Murdock
Learwood Middle

Colin Murnan
Learwood Middle

Maggie Murphy
Orange High

Alison Murphy
Rocky River Middle

Athen Murray
Theodore Roosevelt High School

Frances Murray
Hathaway Brown

Danica Murthy
Hathaway Brown

Emily Naeem
Rocky River Middle

DeAnna Nagy
Mentor High

Michaella Nahra
Aurora High

Melissa Nahrstedt
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jamila Najjar
North Olmsted Middle

Erwin Nana
R B Chamberlin Middle

Gabriella Nassif
St Barnabas Elem

Jessa Nauman
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Kristin Nauman
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Quinton Ndyajunwoha
Roxboro Middle

Tiara Neal
Bedford High

Amy Nemeth
Eastern Heights Middle

Chris Nero
Kenston High

Ethan Newburger
Solon High

Kayonna Newell
Eastern Heights Middle

Morgan Newman
Beachwood Middle

Ian Newman
Orange High

Brianna Newton
Learwood Middle

Kevin Ng
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Prisca Ngolo
Cleveland Heights High

Christopher Nguyen
St Barnabas Elem

Evelyn Nichols
St Thomas More Elem

Emily Nichols
Kenston High

Brandon Nichols
Beachwood Middle

Maxine Nicholson
Rocky River Middle

Adam Nickels
Rocky River High

Johanna Nicodemus
Archbishop Hoban High

Alexis Nieszczur
Padua Franciscan High

Alexsandra Nilges
Midview High

Vanessa Ninkovic
Learwood Middle

Sara Noakes
Brush High

Sheree Nobles
Roxboro Middle

Ian Nocente
Roxboro Middle

Carl Norman
Lincoln-West High

Kellie Norris
Learwood Middle

Megan Novess
Learwood Middle

Joey Novess
Learwood Middle

Benjamin Nowak
Learwood Middle

Jessica Nowjack
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emily Nusbaum
Learwood Middle

Gabrielle Oatman
Brush High

Ryan Oatman
Euclid High

Ije Okafor
Orange High

Tristen Olivencia
Learwood Middle

Victoria Oliver
St Thomas More Elem

Darius Oliver
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy

Alex Orloff
Beachwood Middle

Caleb Orr
Learwood Middle

Julia Orris
R B Chamberlin Middle

Austin Osborn
Rocky River Middle

Benjamin Osbourne
Beachwood Middle

Olivia Oschman
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Kasandra Otero
Lincoln-West High

Aaron Owens
Learwood Middle

Adam Pacanovsky
Archbishop Hoban High

Jessica Paley
Orange High

Melanie Papas
St Martin de Porres High

Zachary Parhamovich
R B Chamberlin Middle

Michelle Park
Beaumont School High

Daniel Passov
Roxboro Middle

Donnie Pate
Learwood Middle

Shalin Patel
R B Chamberlin Middle

Riya Patel
Beachwood Middle

Hannah Patrzyk
R B Chamberlin Middle

Carter Paulette
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Nikolina Paulic
Rocky River High

Andrew Paulick
Learwood Middle

Wade Paulitsch
Kenston High

Morgan Pavlas
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Cecilia Payne
Roxboro Middle

Lauren Peacock
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Shaquona Pearsall
Glenville High

Fergus Pearson
Roxboro Middle

Alastair Pearson
St Ignatius High

Brandon Peck
Collinwood High

Megan Pecoraro
Kenston High

Stephen Pecoraro
Roxboro Middle

Grace Pelley
Homeschool

Micah Pemdleton
R B Chamberlin Middle

Allison Peneff
Eastern Heights Middle

Mitchell Penn
Beachwood Middle

Zander Perelmon
Cleveland Heights High

Taylor Perez
North Ridgeville High

Robert Perez
Rocky River High

Shaun Perry
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jayson Perry
Roxboro Middle

Dominic Pestello
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Audrey Peters
Rocky River Middle

Andrianna Peterson
Villa Angela-St Joseph High

Ellie Peterson
Rocky River High

Sydney Petonic
Learwood Middle

Joe Petryshin
Olmsted Falls High

Angela Pettigrew
Beachwood Middle

Nylauna Petty
Beachwood Middle

Dorothy Pharis
Roxboro Middle

Rosalie Phillips
Roxboro Middle

Ashanti Phillips
Cleveland Heights High

Marie Piccone
R B Chamberlin Middle

Koby Picker
Solon High

Gregory Pickus
Beachwood Middle

Thomas Pierce
Learwood Middle

Brian Pincura
Learwood Middle

Brian Pincura
Learwood Middle

Eleanor Pippin
Roxboro Middle

Brandon Plaza
St Thomas More Elem

Matthew Podl
Shaker Hts High

Natalia Pokaleva
R B Chamberlin Middle

Andrew Pokorny
University School High

Lily Pollack
Lakewood High

Antaya Ponder
Glenville High

Kayla Posey
Keystone High

Michael Posta
Solon High

Shelby Poston
Cleveland Heights High

Theodore Poulos
Westlake High

Courtney Powell
Brunswick High

Keyon Powell
Roxboro Middle

Tara Prasad
Hathaway Brown

Ankita Prasad
Beachwood Middle

Brianna Pratt
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kamelia Premsook
Lincoln-West High

Andrew Preston
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Mackenzie Previts
St Thomas More Elem

Davia Prince
Cleveland Heights High

Ava Pritts
Cleveland Heights High

Alec Prokay
Midpark High

Grace Prorok
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ian Prososki
Rocky River Middle

Alixandra Prybyla
Hawken School High

Angela Pujolas
Rocky River Middle

Catie Pusateri
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Anna Quade
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Lene Query
Rocky River High

Gabriella Rabias
Roxboro Middle

Cristina Rackley
Hathaway Brown

Simone Rackmill
Beachwood Middle

Cody Radivoyevitch
Roxboro Middle

Sarah Rahman
Solon High

Brett Raines
Eastern Heights Middle

Josh Ramirez
Leawood Middle

Nayan Rao
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chaya Sara Rashidi-Fazel
Yavne High School High

Abby Rathbun
Hathaway Brown

Jack Rauch
Learwood Middle

Amaya Razmi
Hathaway Brown

Berg Ream
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Molly Reeb
Kenston High

Dan Rees
Kenston High

Avalon Regalbuto
Orange High

Titus Reidenbach
Lincoln-West High

Karina Rentas
Lincoln-West High

Palmer Retino
Hathaway Brown

Logan Reyes
Learwood Middle

Alyssa Reynolds
Learwood Middle

DiMond Reynolds
Roosevelt High

Lauren Rhinehalt
Rocky River High

Dawn Rice
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexandra Rich
Shaker Hts High

Brandy Richards
Nordonia High

Joi Richardson
Beachwood Middle

Lily Richman
Solon High

Jordan Richmond
Learwood Middle

Miranda Richmond
South High

Aaron Richter
Kenston High

Tiara Ricks
R B Chamberlin Middle

Brandon Riley
Learwood Middle

Herbi Rira
Rocky River Middle

Noah Rish
Learwood Middle

Riley Rist
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chelsea Rivera
St Thomas More Elem

Isabella Rizi
Rocky River Middle

Anthony Rizkala
Solon High

Bill Robenalt
Rocky River Middle

Alexa Roberts
Perry High

Isabel Robertson
Shaker Hts High

Annie Robinson
Aurora High

Delia Robinson
Roxboro Middle

Summer Rodano
Learwood Middle

Rachel Rodgers
Archbishop Hoban High

Ellie Rogers
Learwood Middle

Gina Rokakis
Rocky River High

Sabrina Roman
Learwood Middle

Lili Roosa
Roxboro Middle

Halling Roosa
Roxboro Middle

Charles Roscoe
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jillian Rose
Learwood Middle

Clara Rose
Agnon Elem

Blake Rose
Harding Middle School Middle

Samuel Rosenbalm
Learwood Middle

Anna Rosenthal
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Rachel Ross
Orange High

Courtney Ross
Chardon High

Taylor Ross
Avon High

David Roth
Beachwood High

Cory Roth
Hawken School High

Rachael Roth
Beachwood Middle

Rudy Rozsnyai
Kenston High

Ethan Rubino
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Leah Rudow
Agnon Elem

Kaitlyn Ruffin
Orange High

Elijah Rush
Cleveland Heights High

Mitchell Russell
Learwood Middle

Madeline Russell
Rocky River High

Gabrielle Russo
Cleveland Heights High

Kimberley Rutherford
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad

Mckensey Ryan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Tess Ryan
Rocky River High

CJ Ryan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Julia Ryan
Rocky River Middle

Lily Ryan
Rocky River Middle

Angie Saber
Orange High

Zac Sabol
Learwood Middle

Sophie Sacks
Hathaway Brown

Noelle Sadar
St Barnabas Elem

Andrew Sadd
Learwood Middle

Michael Saddler
Lincoln-West High

Miriam Sado
Learwood Middle

Ben Safos
Learwood Middle

Danielle Salandre
Stow-Munroe Falls High

Cassie Sammon
Learwood Middle

Dylan Sammons
Learwood Middle

Donald Sampson
Theodore Roosevelt High School

LaRone Sanchez
Lincoln-West High

Nathan Sandler
Kenston High

Greymarie Santiago
Lincoln-West High

Guillermo Santiago
Lincoln-West High

Jacob Sapell
Beachwood Middle

Kayla Sarka
R B Chamberlin Middle

Harleen Sarkaria
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Joe Scampitilla
Brush High

Alex Schade
Rocky River High

Sydney Schaefer
Hudson High

Alexz Schasfoort
Learwood Middle

Brandon Schieferle
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Matthew Schiff
Orange High

Nick Schill
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Zachary Schloemer
St Thomas More Elem

Peter Schloss
Brush High

Beth Schmidt
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Courtney Schmidt
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Colin Schmitt
Learwood Middle

Bridget Schneller
Rocky River Middle

Evan Schoop
Roxboro Middle

Abigail Schreiner
Highland Middle

Matt Schroeder
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jessica Schuler
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Anita Schulz
Rocky River High

Brandon Schumacker
Rocky River Middle

Benjamin Schuster
Roxboro Middle

Abby Schwartz
Avon High

Andrew Schwartz
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Angelica Scianna
Tallmadge High

Melanie Scramling
North High

Robert Scuba II
St Edward High

Emily Scupholm
Our Lady Of The Elms High

Sarah Sears
Glenville High

Caleb Segar
Agnon Elem

Josh Sekerk
Kenston High

Christina Selep
R B Chamberlin Middle

Danielle Seljan
Midview High

Alison Selman
Hathaway Brown

Nedas Semaska
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Taylor Sesny
R B Chamberlin Middle

Mira Shah
R B Chamberlin Middle

Hedaia Shahin
Lakewood High

Ilana Shapiro
Avon Lake High

Hallel Shapiro-Franhlin
Agnon Elem

Roshni Sharma
Hathaway Brown

Ryan Shaughnessy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Danyelle Shelton
Beachwood High

Matthew Shelton
Beachwood Middle

Kendra Sherer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Savannah Sherman
Strongsville High

Bryan Shill
Orange High

Aline Shlepr
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad

Eli Shlonsky
Brush High

Lareese Shockley
Brush High

Ellen Short
Magnificat High

Jennifer Shoskes
Orange High

Nicole Shriver
Twinsburg High

Max Shulman
Solon High

Aaron Siegel
Beachwood Middle

Brittany Sigsworth
Revere High

Olivia Siko
Learwood Middle

Sean Silas
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dimitri Simcox
Rocky River Middle

Adrian Simion
Westlake High

Lauren Simon
Rocky River High

Nathan Simon
North Coast Academy

Rachel Simonetti
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Nell Simons
Menlo Park Academy Elem

Maurice Sims
Eastern Heights Middle

Corinne Sinclair
Cleveland Heights High

Hannah Sindelar
Learwood Middle

Anishka Singh
R B Chamberlin Middle

Ana Sinicariello
Shaker Hts High

Emery Sirna
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sarah Sivic
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

John Skaggs
Learwood Middle

Alexandra Slodov
Orange High

Abbey Slone
R B Chamberlin Middle

Matthew Smerglia
Brush High

Mitchell Smith
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Lauren Smith
Brush High

Jennifer Smith
Kenston High

Melissa Smith
John Hay High

Kendra Smith
Learwood Middle

Adam Smith
Rocky River High

Kerianne Smith
Hudson High

Libby Smith
Learwood Middle

Mallory Smith
Learwood Middle

Royianna Smith
Brush High

Brianna Smith
Avon High

Maria Smith
Learwood Middle

Tianna Smith
Shaker Hts High

Devon Snelling
First Baptist Christian School Of Elyria

Sierra Snodgrass
Elyria High

Michael Snow
Rocky River Middle

Ryan Sobel
Garfield Heights High

Anna Sobolewski
Hathaway Brown

Sean Soeder
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Simone Sollisch
Cleveland Heights High

Jamie Solomon
Orange High

David Somogyi
Beachwood Middle

Jenn Soos
R B Chamberlin Middle

Juliana Soreo
Cleveland Heights High

Justyn Spanski
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Allen Spears
Brush High

Nathan Speelman
St Barnabas Elem

Alexandra Speer
Rocky River Middle

Alexus Spencer
Roxboro Middle

Simone Spencer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Eric Sperli
Rocky River High

Jack Spero
Beachwood Middle

Tatyanna Squire-Spruce
Euclid High

Brandi Ssutton
St Barnabas Elem

Jenna Staikoff
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Caleb Stalder
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Elizabeth Stanitz
Beaumont School High

Noshala Stanley
East Technical High

Beyan Stanowicki
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Caroline Statz
Rocky River Middle

Nick Steen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Lizzy Steiger
Solon High

David Stemen
Rocky River Middle

Kaitlyn Stepanek
Archbishop Hoban High

Claudia Stephens
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Kaitlyn Sterling
R B Chamberlin Middle

Aden Stern
Beachwood Middle

Kyle Stevic
Learwood Middle

Ben Stone
Brush High

Jessika Stone
Glenville High

Zach Stopper
Columbia High

Sophie Story
Rocky River Middle

Ryan Stouffer
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Matthew Stovsky
Beachwood Middle

Harry Strauss
Agnon Elem

Allison Stucky
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Callie Sua
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Wyatt Sudduth
Cleveland Heights High

Madeline Sudnick
R B Chamberlin Middle

Eli Sugerman
Orange High

Kayla Suhoza
R B Chamberlin Middle

Olivia Sullivan
Rocky River Middle

Rachael Sullivan
R B Chamberlin Middle

Brenton Sullivan
Shaker Hts High

Margaret Sullivan
Avon High

Mesmaran Sunsearay
Lincoln-West High

Geoff Svensson
University School High

Elizabeth Svihlik
Learwood Middle

Callie Swaim-Fox
Roxboro Middle

Jordan Swan
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Anne Swartz
Rocky River High

Kimberly Sweeney
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Gwenyth Szabo
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Kourtney Szabo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alicia Szemon
Kenston High

Mike Tabachino
R B Chamberlin Middle

Camrynn Tanner
Learwood Middle

Abbey Taylor
Kenston High

Mackenzie Taylor
Eastern Heights Middle

Kim Taylor
Rocky River Middle

Justin Taylor
Coventry High

Joshua Taylor
Learwood Middle

Tyra Teague
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emily Telischak
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Isiah Terrell
R B Chamberlin Middle

Joseph Testa
Tallmadge High

Zoe Teves
Harding Middle School Middle

Gracie Thanasiu
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Grant Thatcher
Learwood Middle

Matthew Thayer
Learwood Middle

Dan Theberge
Learwood Middle

Will Theodore
Learwood Middle

Sophia Thomas
St Sebastian Elem

Cristiana Thomas
Kenston High

Donyelle Thomas
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy Cam

Christopher Thomas
Archbishop Hoban High

Christopher Thompson
University School High

Janayia Thompson
Euclid High

Eddie Thompson
Learwood Middle

Jermaine Thompson
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy Cam

Jordyn Thompson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Rachael Thorn
Rocky River Middle

Sriyaa Thupili
Hathaway Brown

Kayla Tibbits
Nordonia High

Matthew Timar
Learwood Middle

Mika Timura
Columbia High

Evelyn Ting
Shaker Hts High

Valerie Tisone
R B Chamberlin Middle

Yiana Tjotjos
Rocky River Middle

Kevin To
Rocky River High

Jonathan Todd
St Thomas More Elem

Josh Toly
University School High

Madison Tompkins
Lake Catholic High

Kimmie Tran
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Matthew Tricket
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Catherine Troy
Rocky River Middle

Vy Truong
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Steven Truong
Brookside High

Mike Trutko
Rocky River Middle

Mikayla Truxall
Eastern Heights Middle

Danielle Truxhall
Eastern Heights Middle

Lindsay Tryon
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Daja Tucker
Shaker Hts High

Jane Tuckerman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Samaria Tufts
Cleveland Heights High

Shiloh Turner
Brush High

Megan Twyman
Learwood Middle

Javon Tyler
Lincoln-West High

Taylor Tyree
St Peter Chanel

Kyle Umek
Learwood Middle

Cameron Umpleby
Beachwood Middle

David Urse
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Gabriel Valencia
Rocky River High

Apoorva Vallampati
Twinsburg High

Nicholas Valore
Rocky River Middle

Ava Valore
Rocky River Middle

Blake Van Keuren
Elyria High

Jaylin VanHorn
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Haley Vargas
Parma Community High

Morgan Vargo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Bethany Vaynshtok
Beachwood Middle

Luis Vazquez
Lincoln-West High

Ashwin Veeramani
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Noel Verbic
R B Chamberlin Middle

Anna Vergon
Rocky River Middle

Ryan Verhosek
Lincoln-West High

Bethany Veverka
North Olmsted High

Amy Veverka
North Olmsted High

Emily Vinson
Cleveland Heights High

James Virant
Richmond Heights High

Chloe Voinovich
Hathaway Brown

Emma Voisin
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sean Volkens
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kaitlynn Voyzey
R B Chamberlin Middle

Henry Wade
Archbishop Lyke-St Timothy Cam

Asmaa Wadi
Rocky River High

David Wagner
Euclid High

Ghaleb Wahdan
North Olmsted Middle

Bethany Waleri
Highland Middle

Derek Walker
Harding Middle School Middle

Sydney Wall
Rocky River Middle

Emily Wallace
R B Chamberlin Middle

Maeve Walsh
Rocky River Middle

Joshua Wang
University School High

Yixuan Wang
Shaker Hts High

Siwei Wang
Rocky River Middle

Janiece Warfield
Glenville High

Lindsey Wargo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kylie Warner
Walsh Jesuit High

Jake Washabaugh
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Arnita Washington
Collinwood High

Cydney Washington
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jolewis Washington
Archbishop Hoban High

Rachel Waterbury
Kenston High

Sezny Watkins
Cleveland Heights High

Alyssa Watson
Holy Name High

Aniya Watson
Beachwood Middle

Kaylin Watson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Olivia Watterson
Hathaway Brown

Nathaniel Waxman
Brush High

Dana Way
Rocky River Middle

Brianna Webb
Cleveland Central Catholic Hig

Brianna Webb
Cleveland Central Catholic Hig

Reilly Weber
Learwood Middle

Lily Weeden
Learwood Middle

Marissa Weeks
Kenston High

Rachel Weigel
Roosevelt High

Noah Weisblat
Roxboro Middle

Jakob Weisblat
University School High

Brandon Weisman
Beachwood High

Emily Weiss
Orange High

Spencer Weiss
Orange High

Jacob Weiss
Beachwood Middle

Sam Weitzman
University School High

Melissa Wenneman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

William Wentz
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Jason Wesel
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Zackary Western
Eastern Heights Middle

Jacob Weston
Rocky River Middle

Madeleine Wetzel
Cleveland Heights High

Logan White
Eastern Heights Middle

Baylee White
Bay High

Abby White
Shaker Hts High

Saisha White
Cleveland Heights High

Noah Whitehead
Learwood Middle

Sarah Whitney
R B Chamberlin Middle

Danielle Whittaker
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alyssa Whitton
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Khalil Whitworth
Oberlin High

Bridget Wiberg
Kenston High

Alex Wichman
Learwood Middle

Tyria Wickliffe
Roxboro Middle

Heather Wieder
Beachwood High

KaShauna Wigley
Glenville High

Daniel Wilkerson
Kent Roosevelt

Katherine Wilkie
R B Chamberlin Middle

Marlaina Williams
Eastern Heights Middle

Amelia Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Deena Williams
Learwood Middle

Brianna Williams
Brush High

Robbie Williams
Laurel School High

Jerad Williams
Brush High

Megan Williams
Beaumont School High

Brianna Williams
Shaker Hts High

Emerald Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Porter Wilson
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Peter Wilson
Rocky River Middle

Winifred Wilson
Cleveland Central Catholic Hig

Asia Wilson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Justin Winch
Learwood Middle

Benjamin Wing
Rocky River Middle

James Wise
Roosevelt High

Jessica Wise
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad

Navah Witkes
Yavne High School High

Anna Witkin
Chagrin Falls High

Khalil Witt
Cleveland Heights High

Luke Wittke
Brush High

Eric Wloszek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Tyler Wodzisz
Rocky River High

Caitlyn Woldman
Cleveland Heights High

Rebecca Wolff
Cardinal High

Brandon Wood
Kenston High

Thomas Wood IV
Midview High

Janesna Woods
Cleveland Heights High

Hannah Woodside
Roxboro Middle

Lindy Woodson
Roxboro Middle

Lindsy Woodson
Roxboro Middle

Hayley Workman
St Thomas More Elem

Endia Worley
East Technical High

Julia Wright
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Emilia Wright
Mentor High

Ali Wynbrandt
Orange High

Tionna Wynn
Glenville High

Kirsten Wyrwas
Learwood Middle

Erin Xu
Hathaway Brown

Stephen Yakopovich
St Barnabas Elem

Melissa Yamsek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kevin Yang
Western Reserve Academy High

Leah Yankovich
St Barnabas Elem

Nina Yao
Roxboro Middle

Andrew Yates
R B Chamberlin Middle

Carter Yee
R B Chamberlin Middle

Benjamin Yoder
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Zander York
Roxboro Middle

Zander York
Roxboro Middle

Kadeem Yorke
St Ignatius High

Darren Young
Solon High

Briana Young
Brush High

Sarah Young
Orange High

Isabel Young
Learwood Middle

Shai Yulish
Beachwood Middle

Yullie Yun
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Veronica Zack
Eastern Heights Middle

Greg Zajac
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Macy Zalud
Hathaway Brown

Abbey Zart
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Anna Zavoda
West Park Catholic Academy Ele

Matt Zawtocki
Learwood Middle

Natasha Zeigler
Brush High

Victoria Zelinski
Rocky River Middle

Jessica Zelinski
Rocky River Middle

Jessica Zeng
Solon High

Matthew Zenko
Rocky River Middle

Sophia Zhabotinskiy
Beachwood Middle

Kaide Zhai
Solon High

Jiyun Zhu
Roxboro Middle

Ann Zicari
Cleveland Heights High

Madeline Ziemba
Learwood Middle

Alexandria Zlojutro
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emily Zoeckler
St Barnabas Elem

Tina Marie Zola
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Hannah Zola
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Abby Zona
R B Chamberlin Middle

Joe Zoretich
Kenston High

Katie Zsebedics
Kenston High

Dylan Zsigray
Menlo Park Academy Elem

A.J. Zubek
Incarnate Word Academy Elem

Rachel Zuckerman
Yavne High School High

Mila Zunich
Learwood Middle

  • Sponsored By: