$100,000 ESSAY CONTEST

for Middle & High School Students

What will you do to stop hatred and discrimination?

Teachers! Get
Your Students
Involved

Teacher's
Guide

Register as a
Stop the Hate Reader

Winners
2014

Complete Rules
& Guidelines

Official
Entry Form

Entrants

David Abdul-Alim
Whitney Young

Emily Abriatis
Hudson Middle

Michael Abdulkarim
Midpark High

Nicholas Adamany
Valley Forge High

Sherrice Adams
Bedford High

Ryan Adell
Orange High

Danielle Adelstein
Beachwood Middle

Derricka Agee
Maple Heights High

Ronya Ajeel
Lorain Admiral King High

Amanda Alai
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Marissa Alfano
Brunswick High

Sara Al-Haddad
Lee Burneson Middle

Allisan Aliff

Lexa Allen
R.B. Chamberlin Middle

Christopher Amaddio
St. Dominic

Jake Amato
Holy Trinity

Berta Amelinaite
Beachwood Middle

Brandon Ament
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Hope Anderson

Shatara Anderson
Cleveland Heights High

Charlie Anderson
University School

Ashley Andrews
Cardinal High

Emma Ankeny
homeschool

Jessica Antrobus
Orange High

Elazar Appel
Tree of Knowledge

Elimelech Appel
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Marisa Arancibia
Rocky River Middle

April Joy Arbogast
Waterloo Middle

Isabella Arcadi
St. Mary

Michael Arison
University School

Chelsea Asbury
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Brianna Ash
Oliver H.Perry

Kayla Atkinson
Southview High

Destany Atkinson
Eastern Heights Junior High

Khin-Kyemon Aung
Willoughby South High

Adrea Ayres
Willowick Middle

Michael Bachmann
Walsh Jesuit High

Joseph Bachmann
Walsh Jesuit High

Isabella Backman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Blaze Bagwell
Ford Middle

Samantha Bahle
Brunswick High

Jessica Bai
Hudson High

William Bailey
Columbia High

Raven Bailey
Euclid High

Nick Baker

Michael Baker
Twinsburg High

Matt Bango
Harding Middle

Emily Bango
Harding Middle

Alexandra Barbee
Eastern Heights Junior High

Matthew Baron
Beachwood High

Jessica Baron
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Taylor Barrows
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Michelle Barth
Twinsburg High

Joseph Basalla
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Gerard Basalla
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Moja Basic

Alexa Baskin
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Natay Bates
Brush High

Erin Bator
St. Raphael

Brandon Battle
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Emily Bauer
St. Raphael

Melody Bayer
Vermillion High

Olivia Bean
Whitney Young

Robert Beck
Mentor High

Lauren Beck
St. Mary

Lydia Bednarski
Rocky River Middle

Mason Bednash
Midpark High

Allison Beer
Rocky River Middle

Rachael Behner
Buckeye High

William Bell
Cleveland Heights High

Cathy Belt

Ricardo Beltran
Lincoln West High

Brett Bender
St. Mary

Brooke Bender
St. Mary

Marionna Bennett
Cleveland School of the Arts

Kaiela Bennett
Stow-Munroe Falls High

Kevin Benton
Shaker Heights High

Amanda Bernstein
Beachwood Middle

Jasmine Berry
Cleveland Heights High

Pria Bhardwaj
Solon High

Natalie Biggam
Kenston High

Samantha Bill
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Jonny Birne
Beachwood Middle

Michael Birnkrant
Orange High

Tayma Bislim
Mayfield High

Matthew Bito
Ford Middle

Eric Bivens
Midtown Positive Education Program

Curtis Black
Chagrin Falls Middle

Ka’Mile Blake
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Arielle Blankenship
Akron Alternative Academy

Evan Blau
Hawken Upper

Jazmine Blue
St Martin DePorres

Alisa Blumenthaler
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

Megan Bobbitt
Rocky River Middle

Marcus Body
Glenville High

Cassandra Bogdan
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy

Alexandra Bolden
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Nick Bolyard
Solon High

Wes Bomback

John Bonamer
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Stephanie Bonilla
Lincoln West High

Anna Borkan
Cleveland Heights High

Colton Bose
Mentor High

Matthew Bourdreau
Black River High

Samuel Bowers
Midpark High

Jillian Boyd
Shaker Heights High

Jonathan Boyda
Valley Forge High

Rashawn Bradford
Shaw High

Deidre Bramante
Brooklyn High

Steven Bramwell
Solon High

Kay Branard
Lincoln West High

Marvin Braxton
Lincoln West High

Melissa Bresnahan
Saint Joseph Academy

Emily Brett
St. Dominic

Felicia Brewster
Mayfield High

Andrew Brockman
Kenston High

Carly Bronikowski
Lee Burneson Middle

Imani Brooks
Charles Dickens

Aaliyah Brown
Whitney Young

Nadirah Brown
Bedford High

Chardonay Brown
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Ben Brown
Cleveland Heights High

Justin Brownlow
Kenston High

Danielle Browske
Brush High

Jacqui Brummer
Solon High

Brandon Brunecz
Lincoln West High

Danielle Buchinsky
Agnon

Yesenia Bucio
St. Martin DePorres

Benjamin W. Buckeye
Valley Forge High

Thomas Bujakowski
Kenston High

Johnnie Bunch
Brooklyn High

Randy Burgess
Brooklyn High

Mark Burich
Kenston High

Lauren Bury

Phebe Buster
Electronic Classroom of Tomorrow

Kassidie Butler
Cleveland School of the Arts

Joe Butler
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Margarita Bykhovsky
Mayfield High

Becca Cain
R.B. Chamberlin Middle

Sean Caldwell
North Royalton Middle

Adam Calogeras
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Joshua Campbell
Solon High

Caroline Canale
Hathaway Brown

Carolyn Canale

Charles Candow
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Christopher Cannon
Kenston High

Jeorge Caraballo
Lincoln West High

E. Mordecai Cargill
Glenville High

Kyle Carney
Solon High

Nicolette Carson
Whitney Young

ReJeana Cary
Solon High

Samantha Cassara
Beachwood Middle

Luis Castro
Brooklyn High

Brogan Catalano
Rootstown High

Alice Catanzaro
St. Ann

Griffin Celleghin
Beachwood Middle

Angelica M. Chabrier
Garret Morgan School of Science

Gabbie Chaccour
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Ben Chaffee
Nordica Hills High

Daniella M. Chambers
Buckeye High

Nakirah Chambliss
St. Peter Chanel

Tyler J.S. Chancellor
Twinsburg High

Brian Chanda
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Mina Cheriki
Rocky River Middle

Gary R Childress Jr.
Euclid High

Emese Chmielewski
Rocky River Middle

Mallory Chodkiewicz
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Louie Chodkiewwitz
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Esti Choueka
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

William Christenson
Southview High

Jasmine Christian
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Samuel Chronister
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

WonWoo Chung
Western Reserve Academy

Ryan Cira
Beachwood Middle

Sean Clark

Robert Clark
Solon High

Molly Clark
St. Dominic

Chanice Clark
Oliver H. Perry

William Clayton
Oliver H. Perry

Shannon Clegg

Mackenzie Cline
Kenston High

Roosevelt Coats III
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Cherish Cobble
Solon High

Alescia Cobert
Kenston High

Stephanie Cohen
Twinsburg High

Robin Cohen
Beachwood Middle

Lauren Cohen
Solon High

Cassidy Leah Cohen-Artz
Hathaway Brown

Tyesha Cole
St Martin DePorres

Andrea Collier
Brooklyn High

Lyssa Collins
St. Paul Lutheran

Katie Collins
Chagrin Falls Middle

Monica Colmenares
Beachwood Middle

Radames Colon III
Lamuth Middle

Madison Connelly
Rocky River Middle

Marissa Cooper
Orange High

Daniel Copfer
St. Edward High

Kelsey Corle
Green High

Glory Cortes
The Arts Academy

Wilmel R Cosme
Metro Catholic

Dominique S Council
East High

Kaitlyn Covelli
Mentor High

Maddy Covington
St. Dominic

Caitlin Cox
Rocky River Middle

Mist’a Craig
Cleveland Heights High

Jolisa Cray
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Jacqualine Crisp
Oberlin High

Caleb Crispen
Black River High

Paul Crosby
Twinsburg High

James Crowder, Jr.
Oliver H. Perry

Taylor Croskey
Oliver H. Perry

Rich Cukelj
St. Ann

Savannah Culbreath
Cleveland Heights High

Pierce Cumpstone
Kenston High

Kaily Cunningham
West Geauga High

Ben Cutler
Temple Israel Akron

Christopher Curran
Brush High

Joseph Daddario
West Geauga High

Jenna Daghstanni
Westlake High

Alexander Dahdouh
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Audrey Dahill
Lakewood Catholic Academy

Sarah Daly
Normandy High

Aja Dandridge
Cleveland Heights High

Emily Dann
Beachwood Middle

Nikki D’Anna
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Courtney Danser
Twinsburg High

Precious Davis
Euclid High

Naja Armenta Jean Davis
Beachwood Middle

LaQuann Dawson
Eastern Heights Junior High

Kenneth Michael Day
Brunswick High

Ellen Day
Holy Name High

Julia Dean
Breckville-Broadview Heights Middle

Samara Debise
Shaker Heights High

Faith Decker
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Jonathan Deckman
University School

Kevin DeFranco
Kenston High

Brandon De Jesus
Brooklyn High

Joseph Delanis
West Geauga High

Sean DeLuca
Brooklyn High

Collin Denbow
Oliver H. Perry

Madison Dennis
St. Raphael

Maiya Dent
St.Martin DePorres High

Julianne D’Errico
Medina High

Chelsea Des Rosiers
St. Raphael

Megan Dever
St. Raphael

Nicole DiRando
St. Raphael

Rebecca Dickinson
Midpark High

Rebecca Dickson
Medina High

Elizabeth Dickson
Medina High

Sabrine Djemil
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Corey Dolly
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Nechama Domb
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Brian Dombrose
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Carlos Dominguez
North Ridgeville High

Catherine Dominic
Success Tech Academy

Greg Donaldson
Solon High

Kelly Doran
Twinsburg High

Mariah Douglas
St. Dominic

Matt Douglas
St. Mary

Courtney Dunbar
Stow-Munroe Falls High

Kelly Dunegan
Twinsburg High

Laura Dunson
St. Joseph Academy

Tony Durham
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Anna Eames
Rocky River Middle

Austin Easterling
Cleveland Heights High

Sara Eckhoff
Solon High

Rachel Edelman
Solon High

Richard Cotter Edwards
Shaker Heights High

Susan Eiben
Beachwood Middle

Kurt Eicher
Walsh Jesuit High

Charlie Eichler
Rocky River Middle

Ilona Eke
Monticello Middle

Sabrie Ellis
Whitney Young

Brianne Ellis
Laurel School

Steve Elliott
Mentor High

Sharon Emery
Westlake High

Greg Entis
Solon High

Esme Eppell
Beachwood Middle

Rachel Erenrich
Beachwood Middle

Shannon Erne
Brooklyn High

Abigail Ertel
Solon High

Vincent Ester
Elyria Catholic High

Atasia Etheridge
Solon High

Akil Evans
Orange High

Amanda Evans
Lincoln West High

Hunter Evans
Beachwood Middle

Sarah Evans
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Drew Factor
University School

Molly Fagan
St. Mary

Karen Fairley
Midpark High

Rebecca Farag
Solon Middle

Yostina Farid
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Arielle Farina
Valley Forge High

Zoe Farkas
Agnon

Natasha Farrell
Midpark High

Elizabeth Fazekas
Midview High

Matthew Fein
Solon High

Ashley Felberg
Newbury High

Danielle Feldman
Solon High

Allison Feran
St. Raphael

Laura Fernandez
St. Dominic

Jazmyne Fernandez
Brooklyn High

Maddie Ferrara
Willoughby South High

Anna Ferro
Riverside High

Tori Figueroa

Jennifer Fingerhut
Solon High

Jake Finkenthal
Beachwood Middle

Hannah Firestone
Beachwood Middle

Gabriel Firestone
Beachwood High

Alex Fisher
Garfield Heights High

Julie Fishleigh
Kenston High

Maddie Fitzsimmons
Rocky River Middle

Joseph Flannick
Midpark High

Oriana Fleming
Rocky River Middle

Ryan Flick
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Maribeth Flowers
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

Ben Flox
Cleveland Heights High

Dylan Flynn
St. Mary

Alexandra Fontana
Kenston High

Andrew Forrai
West Geauga High

Jessica Fowle
St. Mary

Danielle Fraley
Willoughby South High

Emma Frank
St. Raphael

Baily Frederick
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Rachel Friedman
Firestone High

Ann Froimson
Shaker Heights High

Allison Fuke
Mentor High

Jamesia Fullum
Glenville High

Darcy Fyffe
Aurora High

Hanna Gabriel
Revere High

Stephen Gacka
St. Edward High

Naga Gaddam
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Audrey Gall
Solon High

Gabrielle Gamad
Chamberlin Middle

Grace Gamble
St. Ann

Anayssa Garcia
Metro Catholic

Jamie Gardner
Kenston High

Cedric Gardner
Cleveland Heights High

Keyara Garner
Glenville High

Aja Garrett
Cleveland Heights High

Jade Gates
Cleveland Heights High

Chelsea George
Rocky River Middle

Marcus C. Germany
Euclid High

Samantha Gerstein
Mentor High

Eli Gfell
Theodore Roosevelt High

Bill Giaimo
Solon High

JaReisha Gibson
Charles Dickens

Gabrielle Giebel
Mentor High

Robyn Gillan

Jasmine Gillis
Cleveland Heights High

Kenny Ginsburg
Orange High

Greg Ginther
Kenston High

Leighann M. Giriunas
Buckeye High

Shawnterra Glasgow
East Technical High

Robert Glowacki
Lorain Southview High

Mark Gockowski
Twinsburg High

Ragean Goggans
Bedford High

Todd Goldberg
Beachwood Middle

Sophie Goldberg
Temple Israel Akron

Robby Goldberg
Beachwood Middle

Robby Goldberg
Solon High

Meghan Golding
Perry High

Basya Leah Goldstein
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Samatha Golub
Solon High

Bianca Gomez
Brush High

Kortney Good
Hudson High

Dominique S. Goodwin

Megan Gordon
Brush High

Emily Graff
Willoughby Middle

Jaime Graham
Berea High

Anthony Lewis Grano
Mayfield High

Daniel Grantham
Hudson High

Daniel M. Grantham
Hudson High

Allison Gray
Westlake High

Eric Gray Jr
Cleveland Heights High

Nicholas Greene
Beachwood Middle

Mark Greenspan
Solon High

Lindsay Gregorin
Mentor High

Sophie Grodsinsky
Walsh Jesuit High

Isabel Groedel

Charlotte Gross
Beachwood High

Blake Gross
Archbishop Hoban

Victoria Gruber
Parma Senior High

Dana Grzelak
Brooklyn High

Nick Guenther
Hudson High

Joseph Guerra
St. Mary

Brad Gugliotta
Twinsburg High

Nicole Gyurgyik
Beaumont

Crystal Haas
Kenston High

Kimberly Haffey
Brush High

Tasha Hale
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Matthew Julius Hall
Brush High

Katie Hall
Ravenna High

Catherine Hall
Rocky River Middle

Nick Hallisy
St. Ann

Ray Hallman
Solon High

Quddi Hamdan

Jesse Hammond
Cleveland Heights High

Megan Hapanowicz
homeschool

Clara Harb
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Ian Hardesty
St. Mary

Victoria Hardnett
Oberlin High

Amira Hardy
Beachwood Middle

Nadiyah Harper
Cleveland Heights High

Jasmine Harper
Cleveland Heights High

Tiarra M. Harris
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Sarah Harris
Solon High

Kyrie Harris
Firestone High

Candice Harris

Maggie Harter
St. Raphael

Mandy Hatch

Megan Hatch
Highland High

Crystal Haynes
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Austin Haynesworth
Beachwood High

Bridget Hays
Westlake High

Nicole Hegeman
St. Raphael

Kristen Hegeman
St. Raphael

Tariana Henderson
Oliver H. Perry

David Henerson
Solon High

Ryan Henry
Brunswick High

Kristen Hernandez
Twinsburg High

Brock Hersch
Beachwood Middle

Cory Hersh
Beachwood Middle

Colby Hickman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Dominic Hien

Jessie Higgins
Willoughby South High

William Hileman
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Hannah Hileman
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Brittany Hill
South High

Ashley Hinkle
Parma Senior High

William Hinman
Chagrin Falls Middle

Sarah Hinneberg
Hudson High

Scott Hochberg
Solon High

Donald Hocombe
Collinwood High

Ashley Hodge
Chagrin Falls High

Devont’e Hodges
Max S. Hayes

Cassi Hoehnen
Kenston High

Jayne Hoelzer
Rocky River Middle

Michelle Hoffman
Kenston High

Lisa Hoffman
Walsh Jesuit High

Mya Hogan
Beaumont

Charlie Hogan

Anthony Hokayem
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Alyssa Holliday
Brooklyn High

Codi Holstein
Solon High

London Timothy Holt
Collinwood High

Kaury Hooper
Beachwood Middle

Victoria Hornikel
Lincoln West High

Alex Horowitz
Copley High

Shane Horstmann

Abi Horvat

Emma Horvath
Shaker Heights High

Emonie Hoskins
Charles Dickens

Caroline Howell
Midpark High

Taelor D. Howell
Dunham Elementary

Katie Hozan
Black River High

Kelly Hozan
Black River High

Danielle Hudak
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Erin Hudec
Brush High

Ashley Huebler
Padua Fransiscan High

Jeffrey Hughes
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Keyonna Hughley
Oliver H. Perry

Gabrielle Rachel Hughley
Shaker Heights High

Max Hull
Eastern Heights Junior High

Chris Hull
Mentor High

Autumn Humphries
Garfield Heights High

Dominique Hunt
Shaw High

Tina Hunter
Brooklyn High

Bo Hunter
Brooklyn High

Brandi Hurley
Brooklyn High

Daza’shanay Hurst
Whitney Young

Mary Kate Hutchinson
St. Raphael

James Isaacs
Beachwood Middle

Dan Isger
Midpark High

Tania Issa
Lincoln West High

Taras Ivashchuk
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Alissa Iwaniuk
Mentor High

Sabrina Jackson
Glenville High

Samuel Jackson
R.B. Chamberlin Middle

Shacoya Jackson
Berea High

Sierra Jackson
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Kenya Jackson
Oliver H. Perry

Kiefer Jackson
Brooklyn High

Jamia V. Jackson
Willoughby Middle

Jewel Jackson
Oliver H. Perry

Jzayla Jackson
Southview High

Carlin Jackson
Cleveland Heights High

Brianna Jackson
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Bridgette Jacober
Beachwood Middle

Devory Jacobs
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Rebecca Jacobson
Bay Village High

Daniel Jacobson
Solon High

Greta Jakse
Brush High

Alexandra James
Westlake High

Victoria Jarufe
North Olmsted High

Stephanie Jasper
Solon High

Shannon Jefferies
Cleveland Heights High

Julianne Jerson
Kenston High

Erin Jesse
Buckeye High

Juliette Jesser
Breckville-Broadview Heights Middle

Serena Jezior
North Royalton High

Jullianne Jirousek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

William Joherl

Aliece Johnson
Whitney Young

Azrie’l Johnson
Whitney Young

Megan Johnson
Twinsburg High

Jamara Johnson
East High

Dia Johnson
Glenville High

Clarence Johnson
Oliver H. Perry

Bianca Johnson
Brush High

Brittany M. Johnson
Glenville High

Tianna Jones
Cleveland Heights High

Timothy Jones
Shaw High

Marcellus K. Jones
Success Tech Academy

Liz Jones
Solon High

Joshua Jones
Euclid High

De’Eddra Jones
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Corey Jones
Beachwood Middle

Tasha Jordan
Brooklyn High

DeMarcus Jordan
Cleveland Heights High

Brandon Julian
Shaw High

Alexa Jurcisin
Beaumont

Candra Justice
Medina County Career Center

Eric Juzkiw
James A. Garfield High

Lauren Ashley Kahn
Gross Schechter Day School

Nick Kahwagi
Brooklyn High

Rugiatu R. Kamara
John Adams High

Taylor Kanocz
Wickliffe High

Rebecca Kapusta
Independence High

Richard Karban
Ford Middle

Magda Kavtaradze
Solon High

Erin Kelley
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Megan Kelly
St. Raphael

Dylan Kelner
Beachwood Middle

Elisa Khawam
Lee Burneson Middle

Imari Ilise KheierKhah-Valjean
T.W. Harvey High

Tanaja Kidd
Oliver H. Perry

Bridget K Kilbane
Holy Trinity

Tom Killian
Chagrin Falls High

Tara Killmer
Berea High

Paul Kim
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Matthew Kinder
Garfield Heights High

Renee Klann
Harding Middle

Taylor Klassman

Lauren Kleban
Hudson High

Isabelle Klump
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Dustin Knerr
St. Mary

Andrew Knowlton
Westlake High

Kassie Kobzowicz
Kenston High

Kim Kobzowicz
Kenston High

Alex Kocheff
Kenston High

Kimberly Ann Koly
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

Rachel Komich
Beachwood Middle

Payton Komlosi
St. Ann

Elliott Koncos
Columbia High

James Konte
Mentor High

Tony Konya
St. Ann

Katelyn Koons
Eastern Heights Junior High

Megan Koperna
Nordonia High

Yitty Koval
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Lukash Kowcz
Brecksville-Broadview HeightsMiddle

Dana Kozyk

Dillon Krantz
Beachwood Middle

Brittany Kratochvil
West Geauga High

Gregory Krejci
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Bradly Krejci
St. Anselm

Eric Krohngold
Beachwood High

Megan Kuhr
Brooklyn High

Rachael Kumin
Hawken Upper

Hillary Kursh
Eastlake North High

Frank Kushnar-Sanderson
Lakewood High

Matthew Kushner
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Christopher Alexander Ladaika
Greenview Upper Elementary

Suela Lamaj
Rocky River Middle

Brandon Lambright
Hawken Upper

Mikayla Lamp
Eastern Heights Junior High

Lauren Lane
Kenston High

Vince Lang
Brooklyn High

Paul Lang
Willowick Middle

Michael Lange
Garfield Heights High

Akil Lanton
Cleveland School of the Arts

Katherine G. Largent
Avon Lake High

Devra Laserson
Fuchs Mizrachi School

Mike Laskowski
Twinsburg High

Adam Lauretig
Beachwood High

Colleen Lavelle
St. Ann

Madison Lavrich
St. Mary

Natalie Lawson
Rocky River Middle

Kevin Ledinsky
Twinsburg High

Tranetta Lee

Suny Lee
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Michelle Lee
Beachwood Middle

Deltreasa Lee
Cleveland Heights High

Benjamin Lehrman
Solon High

Alex Leighton
Eastern Heights Junior High

Patty Leistiko
St. Ann

Jordan Lempke
St. Raphael

Joann Lennert
Brooklyn High

Sarah Lesiecki
Rocky River Middle

Andrew Leubitz
Revere High

Sari Leventhal
Hathaway Brown

Rachel Levin
Agnon

Rodney Lewis

Chelsa Lewis-Bevel
Success Tech Academy

Vivian Li
Twinsburg High

Douglas Liber
Chagrin Falls High

Catherine Licina
Shaker Heights High

Claire Elizabeth Licina
Shaker Heights High

Keynan Liggins
Solon High

Daniel Linehan
Shaker Heights High

Emily Linton
St. Raphael

Mattie Liston
Montessori High

Yongjia Liu
Mayfield High

Shirley Lively
Brooklyn High

Joe Lobosky

Jonathan Lockhart
Highland High

Brooklin Logan
Cleveland School of the Arts

Stephanie Long
St. Paul Lutheran

Hayley Lopez
The Arts Academy

Nate Lorentz
Kenston High

Hannah Lorenzen
Cornerstone Christian Academy

Darneisha Love
John Hay High

Darriee Love
Cleveland Heights High

Matthew Lovelady

Diamond Loveless
Cleveland Heights High

Tyler Lowe
Mentor High

Aaron Lowenkamp
Beachwood Middle

Melissa Lozar
Trinity High

Benjamin Lozar
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Yanira Luciano
Lincoln West High

Christopher Luiz
Mentor High

Amanda M. Lunblad
Cleveland Heights High

Gabrielle Lyons
Aurora High

Tim Lyzen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Davey MacCluskie
Eastern Heights Junior High

Kate Macklin
Chagrin Falls Middle

Tyron Madden III
Twinsburg High

Divya Madhavan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Iasina Magalav
Brooklyn High

Maya Mahavan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

Kaustav Malik
Beachwood Middle

Matt Malkin
Beachwood Middle

Nick Maloney
St. Mary

Jordan Manke
Kenston High

Angi Manning
Lorain Southview High

Mollie Marcus
Beachwood High

Brendan K. Marein
Kenston High

Brian Marein
Kenston High

Vincenzo Markovic
Kirtland High

Leah Markowitz
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Joseph Marmerstein
Western Reserve Academy

Regina Marshall
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Josephine A. Marshall Williams
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Taylor Marsilio
Rocky River Middle

Garrett Marsilio
St. Edward High

Andra Mason
Oberlin High

Connor Mason
St. Ignatius High

Nina Mastroianni
St. Ann

Sean Mathes

Marissa Matonis
Nordonia High

Carolyn Mazanec
Chagrin Falls Middle

Andrew McBain
Archbishop Hoban

Lauren McCafferty
Olmsted Falls High

Kelly Carlin McCarthy
Magnificant High

Daja McClain
Chamberlin Middle

Patrick McCormick
Eastern Heights Junior High

Molly McCormick
St. Raphael

Kevin McCormick
Mentor High

Desiree McCray
Oliver H. Perry

Dylan McCutcheon
Hudson High

Ian McDonald
St. Dominic

Nicole McDowell
Mentor High

Colin McDowell
Rocky River Middle

Blythe A.J. McFadden
Shaker Heights High

Hayes McGinley
Chagrin Falls Middle

Callie McIntyre
St. Raphael

Julia McKeighen
Brookside High

Lee McKinstry
Westlake High

Elsa McKnight
Kenston High

Katie McLean
Kenston High

Sheila McMahon
Harding Middle

Alexis McNichol
Brush High

Alie Medina-Fetterman
Chagrin Falls Middle

Phil Meil-Johnson
St. Ann

Eleanore Melaragno
Lee Burneson Middle

Jamie Mencini
Strongsville High

Tova Mendenhall
Yavne High

Sam Mertz
Kenston High

Amanda Mervine
Hawken Upper

Molly Metzung
Mentor High

Katie Meyerhoffer
West Geauga High

Isaiah Meyers
Midpark High

Lin Miao
Willoughby Middle

Kate Michal
Medina High

Jen Michaud
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Lindsay Migdal
Copley High

Maureen Mikkelsen
St. Raphael

Melissa Milani
Twinsburg High

Matt Miller
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Le’Anna Miller
Andrews Osborne Academy

Jessica Miller
Highland High

Emma Miller
Laurel School

Mina Million
Cleveland Heights High

Erin Minne
Hudson High

Zach Miraldi
Mentor High

Ian Mitchell
Beachwood Middle

Nolan Mitchell
Rocky River High

La’Andrea Senae Mitchell
Brush High

Katie Mitchell

Cara Mitchell
Rocky River Middle

Ashley Mitts
Garfield Heights High

Jackie Mizenko
Magnificant High

Matthew Mlinarcik
homeschool

Tony Mobley
Brooklyn High

Monique Mockabee
John F. Kennedy High

Rifatt Mohammad
St. Edward High

Roya Siobhan Mohammadpour
Mayfield High

Baily Monegan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Santino Vincent Montanez
St.Martin DePorres High

Ashley Montecalvo

Katie Montgomery
Harding Middle

Amanda Moore
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Hannah Moore
Solon High

Timothy Moore
Mentor High

Natasha Moore
Cleveland Heights High

Janice Moore
Aurora High

Eugene Moore
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Devin Moore
Beachwood Middle

Angelina Morales
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Isabel Moreta-Vargas
Elyria High

Ashley Morgan
Brooklyn High

Lamont Morgan
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Emily Morgan

Ashley Morrow
Euclid High

Jordan Morse
Lee Burneson Middle

Aricka Moultry-Davis
Cleveland Heights High

I’keyia Muhammad
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Kennedy Mulholland
Beachwood Middle

Bradley Munday
Chagrin Falls Middle

Mark Murgiano
St. Ann

Erin Muri
Nordonia Hills Middle

Annamarie Murphy
Mentor High

Samantha R. Murphy
John Hay High

Yaakov Muskin
Fuchs Mizrachi

Thomas Myers
Kenmore High

Brandon Myers
Kenston High

Kathleen Nadson
Trinity High

Jackson Nafziger
Chagrin Falls Middle

Julia Navratil
Kenston High

Samantha Neff
Willoughby South High

Jamari Nelson
Glenville High

Jasmine M. Nelson
John Marshall High

Samuel M. Nemeth
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Maria Nemeth
Beaumont

Ross Newbauer
Chagrin Falls Middle

Nathan Newcomb
Kenston High

Dustin Nguyen
Midpark High

Reuben Nicholson
Shaw High

Michael Nied
Walsh Jesuit High

Devon Noble
Eastern Heights Junior High

Jessica Norris
Brunswick High

Melanie Notch
Field High

Eric Novick
Beachwood Middle

Holly Nubert

Hallie Nudelman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Brandon Nunn
St. Ignatius High

Austin Oberfeld
Ratner School

Cartier Odom
Brush High

David Oehlstrom
Brooklyn High

Dylan Offi
Hersey Montessori Program at the Farm

Kyle O’ Hara
Chagrin Falls Middle

Carrie O’Keefe
Lincoln West High

Jeannie Olschlager
Metro Catholic

Eryn Olson
St. Mary

Elisabeth Omdal
Kenston High

Lisa Orozco
Brooklyn High

Jeremy Osborne
Kenston High

Erin O’Toole
Chagrin Falls High

Alex Owens
Eastern Heights Junior High

Taylor Owens
Oliver H. Perry

Sara Owens
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Stephanie Packard
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Daniel Padilla
Beachwood Middle

Marihanna Padin
John Hay High

Ethan Palay

Nicole Palermo

Paula Palmeri
Garfield Heights High

Christopher J. Paluf
Benedictine

Nick Papa
Solon High

Tina Parija
Solon High

Da’Vonna Paris
Cleveland Heights High

Geoffrey Parker
Midtown Positive Education Program

Evan Parker
Kenston High

Raven Parsh
Cleveland Heights High

Owen E. Patterson III
Warrensville Heights High

Sally Patton
Hudson High

Marcus Pearcy
Oliver H. Perry

Diamond Pearson
Cleveland Heights High

Eden Pecha
Solon High

Nicole Pedersen
Berea High

Rachel Peelman
Twinsburg High

Hannah M. Pempus
Rocky River High

Megan Perkowski
Our Lady of Elms High

Ryan Perlic
Cleveland Heights High

Catherine Perloff
Beachwood Middle

Nick Peronzeni
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Emily Perreto-Larson
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Gabrielle Perryman
Beachwood Middle

Sarah Pesecky
James A. Garfield High

Rachel Petrack

Kayla Petruziello

Christina Phelps
Beachwood Middle

Matia Phillips
Collinwood High

Dinola Phillips
Beaumont

Khalia Elizabeth Pickering
Ford Middle

Amanda Pierce
Madison High

India Pineiro
Metro Catholic

Alexandra Pinhasi
Beachwood Middle

Maddie Pinto
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Kaleigh Piscioneri
Holy Trinity

Carly Platt
Beachwood Middle

Jared Plesec
Oliver H. Perry

Sherayle Plummer
Whitney Young

Kathe Pocker
Saint Joseph Academy

Jessica Podsedly
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Hillary Polander
Brooklyn High

Lewis Pollis
Cleveland Heights High

Carly Poremba
West Geauga High

Alex Port
Solon High

Akilah Porter
Beachwood High

Whitney Porter
St. Vincent-St. Mary High

Jelani Porter
Beachwood Middle

Gabe Poucher
James A. Garfield High

Olivia Pratt
Oberlin High

Eric Pretzlav
Kenston High

Deja Pride
Eastern Heights Junior High

Amanda Profancik
James Ford Rhodes High

Sergy Prokvolit
Agnon

Katie Ptacek
Hudson High

Shelby Pykare
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy

Austin Quinn
Chagrin Falls Middle

Sarah Rafferty
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Rashawn Rahim
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Deshawn Rahim
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Jordan Raines
Cleveland Heights High

Divya Raj
Strongsville High

Keisha Ramos
Lincoln West High

Elizabeth Ramsey
Cleveland Hights High

Jasmeen Randhawa
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Kate Rapnicki
Normandy High

Connor Ray
St. Mary

Ali Read
Kenston High

Mike Readinger
Brooklyn High

Kahtrina Reddick
Oliver H. Perry

Paavani Reddy
Lee Burneson Middle

Ellen Reeb
Kenston High

Emily Rees
Kenston High

Haron Reese
Whitney Young

Ryan Reilly
Beachwood Middle

Zachary Reizes
Agnon

Jason Rembrandt
Solon High

Scott Remer
Beachwood High

Taylin Reynolds
Brush High

Briana Reynolds
Oberlin High

Cherrelle Richardson
Euclid High

Amanda Rielinger
North Royalton Middle School

Ian Riley
St. Raphael

Patrick Riley
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Sharleen Evett Riley
Shaw High

Dina Rini
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Madison Ripich
Holy Trinity

Keyla Rivera
Southview High

Jacob Rivera
Lincoln West High

Samantha Robbins
Chagrin Falls High

Cristopher Roberts
Cleveland Heights High

Scotty A. Robertson
Garfield Heights High

Crystal Robertson
Garfield Heights High

Nick Robinson
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High

Nicholas Robusto
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Matthew Roche
Eastlake North High

Lisa Rodgers

Sebastian Diaz Rodriguez
St. Ann

Taja Rogers
Cleveland School of the Arts

Haylie Rolen
Brush High

Kimberly Rolf
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Jack Rolf
Kenston High

Arelis Roman
John Marshall High

Natalie Romano
St. Mary

Andrew Romanoff
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Romero
Lincoln West High

Sarah Rood
Chagrin Falls High

Joseph Rooney
Lutheran High West

Imani Roquemore
Cleveland Heights High

Elvia Rosales
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Jordan Rose
Beachwood Middle

Brenna Rosen
Beachwood Middle

Michael Rosenberg
Kenston High

Sariah Ross
Euclid High

Sydney Ross
Beachwood Middle

Andrew Rossi
St. Ignatius High

Alexandra Rossman
Euclid High

Melissa Rotblatt
Solon High

Brittany Roth
North Royalton High

Matthew Rothfusz
University School

Jaime Rotsky
Beachwood Middle

Brandon Rotsky
Beachwood Middle

Alina Rozenfeld
Solon High

Renata Rozsynyai
Kenston High

Hannah Rubenstein
Beachwood Middle

Emma Rubenstein
Beachwood Middle

Briana Rudolph
Lincoln West High

Tyler Rudy
Cleveland Heights High

Cory Sacha
Garfield Heights High

Natalie Sakian
Twinsburg High

Ben Sala
Hawken Upper

Andrea Salamon
Shaker Heights High

Brian Saltz
Mentor High

Gabriele Nicole Saltzman
Solon High

Lindsey Samuals
Solon High

Christopher A. Sandoval
Kenston High

Natori J Santiago
Metro Catholic

Kristina Sarris
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Alan Savage
Mentor High

Nick Sawatsky
Berea High

Janay Schafer

Hudy Scheinbaum
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Mitchell Scher
Solon High

Simon Schiferi
Chagrin Falls Middle

Maddie Schloss
Brush High

Harley Schoen
Beachwood Middle

Gabrielle Schramm
Eastern Heights Junior High

Marissa Schultz
Bay High

Kristen Schultz
Kenston High

Cassie Schuster
Brooklyn High

Sora Schwartz
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Malka Schwartz
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Emily Schwarz
Beachwood Middle

Christopher Scott
East Technical High

Christina Seals
Cleveland Heights High

Megan Secard
St. Ann

Zachary P. Sefcovic
Padua Fransiscan High

Jazlyn Segarra

Anna Seiger
Solon High

Lia Seitz
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Tom Seleman
Mentor High

Hannah Sellers
Kenston High

Erica Seman
St. Mary

Summer Setliff
Buckeye High

Olivia Setnik
Yavne High

Jamie Shannon
St. Peter Chanel

Rachel Shapiro
Hudson High

Jon Shapiro
Beachwood Middle

Gabrielle Shear
Solon High

Danyelle Shelton
Beachwood Middle

Lauren Shirley
Rocky River Middle

Matthew Shlonsky
Brush High

Eli Shlonsky
Memorial Junior High

Adam Shoemaker

Hannah Shuman
Mentor High

Cory Shupp
Beachwood Middle

Ilana Siegal
Hathaway Brown

Max Siegel
Beachwood Middle

Ari Siegler
Beachwood Middle

Cory Sieniawski
Elyria Catholic High

Robyn Silver
Beachwood High

Nathan Simon
Beachwood Middle

Evan Simpson
Beachwood Middle

Tyler Singer
Kenston High

Akaljot Singh
University School

Hardeep Singh
Solon High

Navdeep Singh
Mentor High

Malki Skorski
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Truman Sleeth
Ford Middle

Annemarie Slocombe
Riverside High

Breonna Slocum
Firestone High

John D.H. Smalley
Midpark High

Vanessa Smeznik
Garfield Heights High

Ambrel Smith
Charles Dickens

Armani Smith
Beachwood Middle

Tyler Smith
Solon High

Mariah Smith
Solon High

Mark Smith
Beachwood Middle

Megan Smith
John Hay High

Graham Smith
Eastern Heights Junior High

Erika L. Smith
Solon High

Dallas Smith
Mentor High

Colleen Smith
Kenston High

Brandon Smith
Solon High

Diamond Smith-Penn
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Matt Soble
Solon High

Andrew A. Sokolich
Cuyahoga Heights High

Jessica Soles
Ellet High

Gina Solitro
Kenston High

Mackenzie J Sopko
Berea High

Angela Sorine
St. Mary

Nicole Spears
Medina High

Emily Speckhart
Black River High

Sarah Speice
Lakewood High

Nicole Spellacy
St. Raphael

Eric Sperli
Rocky River Middle

Gayle Spinazze
St. Joseph Academy

Stephanie Sprague
Kenston High

Hallie Stacho
St. Mary

Maddie Stambler

Keara Stanislawezyk
Strongsville High

Katherine Starr
Cleveland Heights High

Elana Steinberg
Beachwood Middle

Rashelle Stelbasky
Holy Name High

Claire Steman
Rocky River Middle

Rachel Stenger
Lee Burneson Middle

Nataliya Stepanski
Solon High

Caroline Stern
Beachwood Middle

Devon A Steve
Whitney Young

Marlo Stevens
Solon High

Andrew Stewart
Brush High

Faigel Stoll
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

William Stotter
Shaker Heights High

Lexi Stovsky
Beachwood Middle

Kyle Street
Kenston High

Nathan Strimbu
St. Mary

Rachel Stroh
Garfield Heights High

Ryan Stros
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Jenna Strowder
Cleveland Heights High

Julie Strowder
Cleveland Heights High

Melissa Stump
Manchester High

Parker Suddeth
Oberlin High

Alee Suehrstedt
Bay Middle

Darrell Sullins
Beachwood Middle

Ebony Summers
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Kaitlyn Super
Rocky River High

Ryan Susman
homeschool

Annie Swartz
Rocky River Middle

Zachary Sweet
Euclid High

Elisa Szasz
St. Mary

Holly Tacket
Lincoln West High

Elyse Taft
Kenston High

Lacy M. Talley
Oliver H. Perry

Abigail Tanner
St. Vincent-St. Mary High

Laura Taraboanta
Avon Lake High

Natalie Tarchick
Chamberlin Middle

Ashley Taylor
Jackson High

Nichole D. Taylor

Melissa Taylor
Eastlake North High

Lyvie Hallman Taylor
St. Ann

Jazzmine Taylor
Glenville High

Colleen Taylor

Barry Teich
Beachwood Middle

Parker Terry
Twinsburg High

Nicholas Teterchev
Beachwood Middle

Ashley Then
Lincoln West High

Walter Thomas

Rachel Thomas
Beaumont

Daychelle Thomas
Cleveland Heights High

Divya Thomas
Kenston Middle

Charles Thomas
Beachwood Middle

Russell Thompson
Chagrin Falls High

Deedra Thompson
Glenville High

Brad Thompson
Brooklyn High

Brittany Thompson
James A. Garfield High

John Thrasher
Success Tech Academy

Jen Ticktin
Beachwood Middle

Alex Tippie
Buckeye High

Regine Tisdor
Cleveland Heights High

Trevor Tomlinson, Jr.
Euclid High

Anthony Tomusko
St. Richard Elementary

Kathleen Toomey
Brush High

Abigail Torres
Lincoln West High

Gina Totedo
Willoughby Middle

Megan Trimble
Mentor High

Kellie Trosin

Rachel Troyan
Kenston High

Thomas Bradley Truce
Brunswick High

Jordan Trunzo
Lee Burneson Middle

Olivia Tse
Beachwood Middle

Tenaia Tucker
Oliver H. Perry

Kevin Tucker
Solon High

Eric Tucker
Oberlin High

Dominique Tucker
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Dulce Turcios
Lincoln West High

David Turek
St. Raphael

Alexis Turk
Garfield Heights High

Jon Turner

Kyla Tyler
Charles Dickens

Marcus Uchaker
Mentor High

Ashu Udipi
Solon High

Julia Ullman
Hawken Middle

Bobby Unger
Solon High

Jonathan Urrutia
Lincoln West High

Ben Vadnal
Willoughby South

Dennis Valerio
Oliver H. Perry

Ben Vandertill
Chagrin Falls Middle

Allie Vanek
Kenston High

Austin Vannoy
Beachwood Middle

Kristin Vaughn
Gilmour Academy

Emily Vernon
Hudson High

Emma Vichill
Holy Name High

Justin-Paul Villanueva
Walsh Jesuit High

Andrew Volcheck

Lindsay Vondriska

Diane Vozar
Magnificant High

Staisha Lynette Wade
Coventry High

Courtney Wade
Hudson High

Zach Wagner
Re-Educaton Services

Salena Wagstaff
Whitney Young

DJ Waldon
Solon High

Karyssa J. Walker
Oberlin High

Katrina Walker
homeschool

Jessica Walls
Cleveland Heights High

Bruce Walton
Mayfield High

Janet Wang
Beachwood Middle

Ebony Ward
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Denzel Nicholas Ward
Lee Eaton

Kimari Ware
Beachwood Middle

Taylor Washington
Oliver H. Perry

Braden Wasser

Rebecca Wasserstein
Orange High

Ta’Shay Weaver
Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Samuel Weil
Mentor High

Anne Weinstein
Cleveland Heights High

Chad Weisman
University School

Imani Wells
Beachwood Middle

Bob Wen
Rocky River Middle

Trisha Wendel
Kenston High

Aden Wexberg
Hawken Upper

Hayley Wheeler
St. Mary

Abby White
Woodbury

Ashley White
Mogadore High

Quinn White

Lideja White
Whitney Young

Desmond White
Glenville High

Stephen Whitney
R.B.Chamberlin Middle

Jeremy Whitson
Homeschool

Kate Widman

Heather Wieder
Beachwood Middle

Cadia Wiley
Magnificat High

James Wilhelm
St. Raphael

Nadia Wilkerson
Solon High

Jaclyn Wilkes
Kenston High

Adam Williams
St. Ann

Miranda Williams
Oliver H. Perry

Jared Williams
Beachwood Middle

Danielle Williams
Villa Angela-St. Joseph High

Dionna Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Dionna Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Daniel Williford
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Emery Willis
Hoban High

Kailey Williston
Brookside High

Aaron Wilson
Whitney Young

Theodore Wilson III
The Arts Academy

Trent Wimbiscus
Harding Middle

Andrea Wingfield
Maple Heights High

Anna Witkin
Chagrin Falls Middle

Stephanie Wojtasik
Willoughby South High

Clayton Wolf
Padua Fransiscan High

Brad Stephen Wolfe
Mayfield High

Lylah Wolff
St. Ann

Justina Wong
Independence High

Taylor Woodruff
Cleveland Heights High

Rachel Woods
Whitney Young

Danielle Wood-Smith
West Geauga High

Jocelyn Woon
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Johnniece Woon
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Kim Wotawa
North Royalton High

Lauren Wransky
Midview High

Ashley Wright
The Arts Academy

Tess Wright
Kenston High

Matthew Wyatt
Oliver H. Perry

Lauren Wyman
Beachwood High

Libby Wymer
Shaker Heights High

Eric Wynn
John Hay High

Tyler Wynne
Greenview Upper Elementary

Annie Xin
Solon High

Eric Xu
Beachwood Middle

Lauretta Y Amanor
Memorial Junior High

Regina Yacovella
Brooklyn High

Yehudit B. Yaganeh
Mosdos Ohr HaTorah

Sarah Yannie
Rocky River Middle

Zachary Yanof
Solon High

Kelly Yarber
Strongsville High

Cecelia Yonly
Metro Catholic

Amanda York
Lee Burneson Middle

Kadeem Leopold Yorke
Charles W. Eliot

Unique Young
Shaw High

Jasmine Young
Glenville High

Samantha Zabell
Orange High

Schuyler Zahner
Kenston High

Ali Zak
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Amanda Zavatchan
Lutheran High West

Alexandra Zbiegien
St. Mary

Aaron Zedella
St. Mary Byzantine Elementary

Lindsey Zerr
Brooklyn High

Jane Zhang
Oberlin High

Cindy Zhao
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Darya Romanova Zhitenev
Solon High

Aemilee Ziganti
St. Anselm

Brianna Ziganti
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Andrew Zimmerman
Hudson High

Mengjie Zou
Hudson High

Jaimie Zubik
North Royalton High

Jeffrey Zuckerman
Beachwood Middle

to top

  • Sponsored By: