$100,000 ESSAY CONTEST

for Middle & High School Students

What will you do to stop hatred and discrimination?

Teachers! Get
Your Students
Involved

Teacher's
Guide

Winners
2014

Contest
Guidelines

Entrants

Nadia Abdallah
Garfield Middle

Zaina Abdelkareem
Brush High

Yassir Abdel-salam
Garfield Middle

Jerear Abder-Rahim
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Cynthia Aburime
John Hay

Zaid Abusharekh
Garfield Middle

Mahmoud Abu-Shaweesh

Birchwood

Rochie Adler
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Odero Ajamu
Cleveland Heights High

Ashley Akins
Beaumont

Zoya Alam
Brunswick High

Theodore Albano
Shaker Heights High

Justin Albaugh
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Alexander

Garfield Middle

Victoria Alexander
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ian Alexander
Cleveland Heights High

Marissa Alfano
Brunswick High

Chloe Alibeckoff
Rocky River Middle

Alexa Allen
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Danyelle Allen
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Amir Allenbey

St. Peter Chanel

Naomi Altchouler
Shaker Heights High

Sophie Alter
Beachwood Middle

Samuel Alvarado
Southview High

Brandon Ament
St. Mary Byzantine

Jasmine Amison
St. Martin de Porres

Ruthy Amkraut
Gross Schechter

Ajanee Anderson

Cleveland Heights High

Michael Anderson
Cleveland Heights High

John Anderton
Rocky River Middle

Maggie Andorka
Brookside High

Taylor Andrews
Charles Mooney

Matthew Andrews
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jessica Angel
Gross Schechter

Stephanie Angelo

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Matthew Anielski
Normandy High

Dylan Aoki
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Hannah Apple
Cleveland Heights High

Alexis Archie
Beaumont

Viridiana Arcos
Southview High

Patrick Arko
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Olivia Armand

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Carmen Armenti
Montessori at Holy
Rosary

Emeline Armitage
Ratner School

Angela Armocida
Midview High

David Armstrong
St. Barnabas

Joey Asad
St. Mary Byzantine

Virginia Ashley
Garfield Middle

Bagatur Askaryan

Beachwood Middle

Genevieve Askins
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Maria Atala
R. B. Chamberlin
MIddle

Shawki Atassi
Birchwood

Martell Athony
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Bryn Atwell
Gross Schechter

Mara Atzenhoffer
Avon High

Bracha Ausband

Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Morgan Austin
Hathaway Brown

Richard Austin
St. Ignatius

Michael Averbook
Mayfield High

Rotem Avisar
Agnon

Bridget Babcox
Hathaway Brown

Talesha Babree
Oberlin High

Malik Bacchus

Cleveland Heights High

Nikole Bacho
Brunswick High

Savanna Backo
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Wesley Bacon
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Deontay Bady
1349 E. 79th Street

Samantha Bahle
Brunswick High

Shiyana Bailey
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Breona Baines

Villa Angela – St.
Joseph

Carolyn Bajaksouzian
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Marta Baker
Hathaway Brown

Ben Baker
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Max Balazs
Beachwood Middle

Graham Ball
Roxboro Middle

John Ballas
Rocky River Middle

Sonya Bangalore

Beachwood High

Melanie Banis
Cleveland Heights High

Ambika Bansal
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Marissa Baranauskas
Perry High

Candace Barath
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Matthew Baratz
Agnon

Ryan Barham
Collinwood High

Ashley Barker

R. B. Chamberlin Middle

Ayana Barkley
St. Martin de Porres

Rebecca Barnard
Laurel School

Jessica Baron
St. Mary Byzantine

Shira Barron
Beachwood High

Russell Barrows
St. Mary Byzantine

Joseph Basalla
St. Mary Byzantine

Lauren Battle

Hathaway Brown

Libby A Bauman
Assumption Academy

Jessica Baumgartner
Cleveland Heights High

Eric Bauria
Rocky River Middle

Daniel Baxter
Southview High

Brian Bean
Perry High

Kyle Becka
Rocky River Middle

Kaely Becker

Brunswick High

Joseph Becker
Shaker Heights High

Brison Becks
Cleveland Heights High

Kevin Begin
St. Monica

Amelia Bell
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Randyl Benard
Cleveland Heights High

Kaila Benford
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Grace Bennett

Rocky River Middle

Jimmie Bennett
Glenville High

Katelynn Benton
Kenston High

Genevieve Benya
St. Monica

Ryan Berger
Agnon

Shelby Berger
Kenston High

Najah Berry
Iowa Maple

Shaconna Berry

Cleveland School of
the Arts

Anya Berry
John Hay

Denis Bertrand
Cleveland Heights High

Emily Berwald
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights Middle

Andrea Bestor
Avon Lake High

Roy Beyth
Beachwood Middle

Talia Bhaiji
Hathaway Brown

Ajay Bhola

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Lindsay Bialosky
Beachwood High

Nina Bianco
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Dani Bieler
Agnon

Cassondra Billetz
Brunswick High

Amanda Bingaman
Hathaway Brown

Brandon Binns
Cleveland Heights High

Joyce Bishop

Success Tech Academy

Valencia Black
Garfield Middle

Devon Black
Beachwood High

Meghan Blaha
Perry High

Emily Blaha
Perry High

Ellie Blake
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Michael Blake
St. Ignatius

Rachel Blakely

Cardinal High

Sharona Bland
John Hay

Hector Blas
Southview High

Max Bleich
Beachwood Middle

Casey Blum
Beachwood Middle

Gabrielle Blystone
St. Mary Byzantine

Nick Boatman
Garfield Middle

Maya Bobo

Warrensville Heights
High

Alex Bodziony
St. Peter Chanel

Ashley Bogan
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Eva Bogomolny
Ratner School

Kayla Bohuslawsky
Assumption Academy

Eleanor Bold
Laurel School

Rita Bole
Shaker Heights High

Kyle Boles

Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Lisa Bolman
Beachwood High

Angelia Bolzan-Roche
Oberlin High

Raymond Bondad
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Dominique Bonner
Orange High

Heather Bonsky
Rocky River Middle

Mackenzie Bonvenuto
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Tiffany Borden

St. Peter Chanel

Hannah Borow
Agnon

Alexis Bovell
St. Dominic

Janine Bowden
John Hay

Kelsey Bowens
Willoughby South High

Joshua Bowman
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Emilee Boyer
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Gabby Boylan

Montessori at Holy
Rosary

David Boylan
Montessori at Holy
Rosary

Marco Braddy
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Lavontae Bradford
Glenville High

Sayble Bradley
Hathaway Brown

Richard Bradley
St. Vincent – St. Mary
High

Candice Bragg
William Cullen Bryant

Megan Bralek

Ellet High

Mariel Brandt
Kenston High

Brandonq Braun
Normandy High

Kirsten Braun
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Amanda Breedlove
Perry High

Rebecca Brehmer
Valley Forge High

Christopher Brennan
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Madeline Brichacek

Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Kayla Briskey
Hathaway Brown

Carly Brodax
Beachwood Middle

James Brodell
University School

Rassi Brog
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Joseph Brookhart
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Kamari Brooks
Roxboro Middle

Tayla Brooks

Buhrer Elementary

Kayla Brooks
Cloverleaf High

Ashaba Brooks
Euclid High

Ryan Brown
St. Mary Byzantine

Nick Brown
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

MaKayla Brown
Kenston High

Brian Brown
Roswell Kent Middle

Chanelle Brown

Beaumont

Gabriel Brown
Berkshire High

Victoria Brown
John Adams High

Alyssa Brown
Perry High

Endia Brown-Bey
Cleveland Heights High

Jake Browner
Agnon

Eleni Bruzik
Kenston Middle

Patrick Bryant

Kenston High

Michael Bucknell
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Angelica Buczkowski
Rocky River Middle

Tran Bui
John Marshall

Zach Bukszar
Brunswick High

Meghan Burgess
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

LaSabryana Burke
South High

Katie Burns

Elyria Catholic

Abigail Burr
Perry High

Afton Burt
Beachwood Middle

Lauren Bush
Cleveland Heights High

Kortnie Butler
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Kate Butterfield
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jamiya Buttram
Cleveland Heights High

David Butts

Beachwood Middle

Sylvester Byers IV
Cleveland Heights High

Samantha Byrd
Garfield Middle

Kailey Byrne
Beaumont

Tayler Cade
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Elisabeth Cahill
Rocky River Middle

Becca Cain
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Justin Caithaml

Midview High

paris calloway
John Hay

Adam Calogeras
St. Mary Byzantine

Elizabeth Calvey
Beaumont

Brandon Camarillo
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Olivia Cameron
Brunswick High

Nicole Camloh
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Delayna Campbell

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Katlyn Campbell
Normandy High

Crystalee Campbell
John F. Kennedy High

Paul Camper
Brunswick High

Khalia Canion
Cleveland Heights High

Alyssa Cannella
Berkshire High

Carlf Cao
Birchwood

Arbela Capas

Garfield Middle

Julian Caputo
Beachwood Middle

Michael Caraballo
Garfield Middle

Bianca Caraballo
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Geoffrey Carabin
Archbishop Hoban High

Alexa Cardone
Rocky River Middle

Stacey Cargill
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Jessica Carlini

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Amnon Carmi
Beachwood High

Abigail Carney
Midview High

Alyssa Carnivale
Cuyahoga Heights Middle

Joshua Carno-Harf
Beachwood Middle

Daniel Carpenter
St. Monica

Stephanie Carpenter
John Hay

Rojerlon Carpenter

John Hay

Amy Carr
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Biana Carr
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Courtney Carr
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Danielle Carroll
Perry High

Patrick Carroll
St. Ignatius

Conswella Carstarphen
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Cesily Carter

Copley High

Kelly Carter
Nordonia High

Chealsea Carter
Solon High

Rebecca Cartwright
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Caroline Carulas
Hathaway Brown

Jeff Catlin
Kenston High

Chanel Caulfield
Perry High

Kelly Cecora

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Peter Century
Cleveland Heights High

Elizabeth Cha
Hathaway Brown

Emily Chaloupek
St. Monica

Dameyan Chambers
Garfield Middle

Nakirah Chambliss
St. Peter Chanel

Evan Cherchiglia
Shaker Heights High

Emily Cherney

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Geemay Chia
Beaumont

Jason Chismar
Kenston High

Alex Chornenkiy
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Nathan Christian
Birchwood

Jasmine Christian
Jane Addams High

Michael Chu
Rocky River Middle

Elizabeth Cika

Brunswick High

Matthew Cintron
Brunswick High

Taylor Cipriani
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Samantha Cira
Beaumont

Scott Ciszewski
Willoughby South High

Courtney Clark
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

LaTasha Clark
John Hay

David Clayton

Garfield Middle

Toney Claytor
Shaw High

Theodore Clements
Chagrin Falls High

Meagan Cline
Garfield Middle

Abbey Clough
Beaumont

Shelby Clutter
Patrick Henry

Devorha Cohen
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Kyle Cohen

Beachwood Middle

Nate Colegrove
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Doriyan Coleman
Garfield Middle

Jaszmine Collins
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Mason Colwert
Cleveland Heights High

Mary Conductor
St. Monica

Rae Conlon
Hathaway Brown

Ryan Conry

Gesu

David Conway
Villa Angela – St.
Joseph

Sarah Cook
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Brittany Cook
Brunswick High

Raymond Cooke
1349 E. 79th Street

James Cooksey
St. Rocco

Adreinne Copa
Rocky River Middle

Julie Copenhaver

Brunswick High

Abigail Cordell
St. Monica

Claire Corridoni
Garfield Middle

Natalie Corrigah-Mook
Normandy High

Paul Corty
Beachwood Middle

Lauren Cosentino
St. Monica

Courtney Costantino
Elyria High

Anthony Costanza

St. Peter Chanel

Shelby Costo
Garfield Middle

Dejaz Cowlin
Iowa Maple

Elizabeth Coy
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ryan Coyne
St. Ignatius

Nico Cozzone
Kenston High

Emily Crage
Hathaway Brown

Megan Craig

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Darnelle Crenshaw
Garfield Middle

Alexandra Cribari
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jacqualine Crisp
Oberlin High

Chloe Criswell
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Monique Crosby
Beachwood Middle

Patrice Crosby
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Breslyn Crosby

St. Monica

Brittany Crosby
Beachwood High

Steven Cross
Garfield Middle

Camerin Cross
Cleveland Heights High

Morgan Crouse
Brunswick High

Anna Crowley
Ruffing Montessori

Kerry Crump
Brunswick High

Malcolm Crutchfield

John Hay

Candice Crystaloski
Garfield Middle

Kenny Cunningham
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Austin Curtin
Mayfield Middle

Kiana Curtis
Brush High

Laura Cuthbertson
Brunswick High

Abigail Cvelbar
Beaumont

Melissa Cyrus

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Alison Dailey
Normandy High

Ajay Dakappagari
St. Barnabas

Sarah Dalton
St. Joseph Academy

Robert Dang
Garfield Middle

Katie Danko
Beaumont

Ronniesha Darden
Iowa Maple

Lauren Dargay

Holy Name High

Dylan Daugherty
University School

Molly Davet
Gesu

Rebecca Davidson
Oberlin High

Amanda Davies
Beaumont

Ethan Davis
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Kalyn Davis
Beachwood Middle

Rachel Davis

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Vincent Davis
Cleveland Heights High

Alphonso Davis
Cleveland Heights High

Shameka Davis
John Hay

Kayla Davis
Solon High

Jordan Dawson
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Jarod Deagan
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Terriq Deans

John Hay

Kaitlyn DeCarlo
Brunswick High

Leisa DeCarlo
Brunswick High

Christopher Decatur
West Geauga High

Nicholas DeFelice
Shaker Heights High

David Deger
Normandy High

Thomas DeHaas
Perry High

Alyssa Deis

St. Joseph Academy

Victoria DellaDonna
Riverside High

Brittany DeLuca
Cleveland High

Emily Demetriades
Assumption Academy

Patrice Dennis
Whitney M. Young

Sara Dennison
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Blaise DeRoberts
Montessori at Holy
Rosary

Denisha Derrick

Glenville High

Halle Detweiler
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Camille Deville
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Conner DeWeerd
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Brent Dicesare
Normandy High

Linda Dick
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Kevin Dickard
James Ford Rhodes

KaShay Dickerson

Garfield Middle

Elizabeth Dickerson
Homeschool

Mahiri Dickson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Alessio DiFranco
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Alaska DiLullo
Beaumont

Derek Dissell
Olmsted Falls High

Alex Dittrick
Olmsted Falls High

Brittany DiVincenzo

Brunswick High

Clarissa Djohari
Beachwood Middle

Shalida Dobbins
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Aaron Dobres
Agnon

Matt Dodds
Brunswick High

Elyce Doering
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Sean Doherty
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Alexa Dolan

Beaumont

Braeden Dolan
University School

Slaina Domb
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Kailynn Donati
Rocky River Middle

Brynne Donoughe
Magnificat

Sarah Doppelheuer
Lorain County Joint
Vocational

Kurt Dornauer
Brunswick High

Bradford Douglas

Beachwood Middle

Colin Driggs
Ratner School

Brett Dubin
Beachwood Middle

Jeremy Ducoff
Beachwood Middle

Harshitha Dudipala
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Leandrea Dudley
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Colin Dukles
Kenston High

Jacob Dundas

Kenston High

Elijah Dunlap
Garfield Middle

Jordan Dunmead
Solon High

Juord Duraj
Rocky River Middle

Alyssa Dureiko
Beaumont

Samantha Durr
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Donovan Durr
Bedford High

Lauren Eaken

Cloverleaf High

Brandon Eaton
Beachwood Middle

Gretchen Ebner
Beaumont

Lindsay Ecclestone
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Hailey Eck
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Carmen Eden
St. Monica

Cheyenne Edgemon
Southview High

Kayla Edwards

Garfield Middle

Charity Edwards
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Danielle Edwards
Cleveland Heights High

Alicia Edwards
St. Joseph Academy

Samuel Eiben
Beachwood Middle

Max Eidam
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Sydney Eisenberg
Beachwood Middle

Teddy Eisenberg

Brush High

Natalie El Dabh
Rocky River Middle

Leila Elhallak
Westlake High

Corcoran Ellen
Rocky River Middle

Marina Elliott
Kenston High

Akarra Elliott
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Jermisha Ellis
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Nicholas Elrad

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ashton Elrad
Twinsburg High

Erin Engstrom
Brunswick High

Emily Ensworth
Highland High

Celia Eppell
Beachwood Middle

Brainna Erickson
St. Monica

Kristin Erickson
Kenston High

Lauren Eshelman

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Sara Estrin
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Brittany Evans
Agnon

Erin Evans
Gross Schechter

Terrance Evans
Copley High

Rebecca Farag
Solon Middle

Tatiana Faria
Olmsted Falls High

Vinny Farinacci

Assumption Academy

Marilyn Farley
Beachwood Middle

Cassandra Farley
Brunswick High

Grant Farmer
Birchwood

Devin Farmiloe
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Katherine Farr
Rocky River Middle

Megan Farrar
St. Monica

Miriam Feld

Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Alec Feldman
Gross Schechter

Matthew Feltoon
Agnon

Rebecca Ferlotti
West Geauga High

Anthony Ferrone
Garfield Middle

Mr. Ferry
Hathaway Brown

Mitch Filka
Normandy High

Teresa Finch

Beaumont

Layne Fine
Beachwood Middle

Camille Fine
Beachwood Middle

Paul Fine
St. Rocco

Elise Fine
Kenston High

Molly Finkenthal
Beachwood Middle

Gabriel Firestone
Beachwood High

Rebecca Fisher

Brush High

Hanne-Lore Fisher
Firestone High

Lauren Fissel
Olmsted Falls High

Marshaun Fitzpatrick
Oberlin High

Stevie Fitzpatrick
Southview High

Ben Flekel
Agnon

Talia Fleshler
Gross Schechter

Drew Floran

Strongsville High

Paully Flowers
Beachwood Middle

Elizabeth Fogler
John Hay

Marissa Folan
Garfield Middle

Paul Forbush
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Nile Ford
Cleveland Heights High

Corey Forde
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Evan Foreman

Elyria Catholic

Kristin Forkapa
Brunswick High

Victoria Fort
Glenville High

Kaitlyn Foster
Bedford High

Abbey Fox
Brush High

Jacob Francisco
Oberlin High

Noa Franklin-Shapiro
Agnon

Chuck Frate

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Hannah Frayman
Beachwood Middle

Margot Frazier
Orange High

Andre Frdederick
Normandy High

Katie Frego
St. Barnabas

Grace Freireich
Orange High

Mara Friedman
Gross Schechter

Hannah Friedman

Gross Schechter

Jacqueline Friedman
Orange High

Matthew Frydenberg
Agnon

Jasmine Fullerton
Glenville High

Jamesia Fullum
Glenville High

Austin Furgeson
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Ariel Furlow
John Hay

Victoria Fydrych

Shaker Heights High

Desiree Gaddis
Highland High

Morgan Gaffney
Euclid High

Jordan Gaige
Garfield Middle

LeAsia Gaines
Southview High

Crystal Gaiter
Warrensville Middle

Christopher Galaska
St. Monica

Alaynna Galka

St. Peter Chanel

Maeve Gallagher
Beaumont

Kelly Gallagher
Beaumont

Brevaj Galloway
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Tyler Gamble
Cleveland Heights High

Kevin Gannon
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

William Gao
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Alyssa Garcia

Oberlin High

Jo Gary
John Hay

Bianca Gatto
Cuyahoga Heights High

Nathan Gavin
Cleveland Heights High

Walter Gay III
Brush High

Ashley Gaydosh
Arts Academy

Kevin Gebura
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Reka Geczy

Orange High

Shani Gelles
Gross Schechter

Noam Gelles
Gross Schechter

Ross Genchi
St. Monica

Cameron Gerhart
Hathaway Brown

Kaitlynn Gervase
St. Monica

Matthew Gesicki
Holy Name High

Dorian Gibson

Cleveland Heights High

Kyrstin Gibson
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Marianna Gil
Mayfield High

Ryan Gilboy
Rocky River Middle

Evan Gilmore
Ratner School

Mariam Girgis
Hathaway Brown

Philip Gittinger
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Robert Gittinger

St. Peter Chanel

Hannah Giunta
Eastern Heights Middle

Demetrius Glass
Cleveland Heights High

Meckaela Glenn
Cleveland Heights High

Alicia Glenn
Glenville High

Chelsea Glosser
Beachwood High

Paul Gnatowski
Assumption Academy

Reid Gobieski

Beachwood Middle

Kaylic Godfrey
Gross Schechter

Amy Godlewski
Normandy High

Ashley Goforth
Garfield Middle

Olivia Goins-Jordan
Whitney M. Young

Topaz Golan
Beachwood Middle

Jarrad Gold
Kenston High

Janavi Goldblum

Hathaway Brown

Geoffrey Golden
Cleveland Heights High

Jared Goldhamer
Beachwood Middle

Amanda Goldie
Solon High

Maxwell Goldstein
Gross Schechter

Andrew Goldsword
Kenston High

Domonike Golphin
Early College High

Betsi Gomez

St. Joseph Academy

Lucas Gonazalez
Cleveland Heights High

Alex Gonzalez
Brunswick High

Patrick Good
Kenston High

Josh Goode
Beachwood Middle

Larelle Goodman
St. Peter Chanel

Gabrielle Goodman
North Royalton Middle

Maddie Goots

Brunswick High

Benjamin Gordeky
Gross Schechter

Gabe Gordon
Shaker Heights High

Katie Gordon
Mentor High

Marissa Gorko
Normandy High

Amanda Gotshell
Kenston High

Madeline Gottfried
Beachwood Middle

Max Gottfried

Beachwood Middle

Rachel Gottfried
Solon High

Spandana Govindgari
Beachwood High

Michelle Graf
Beaumont

Corey Grant
Glenville High

Charley Grassi
Normandy High

Henry Grasso
Beachwood Middle

Nick Gratto

Kenston High

Allison Gray
Westlake High

Marshay Grayer
Success Tech Academy

Destinee Green
Garfield Middle

Jacob Green
Brush High

Danielle Green
Olmsted Falls High

Desiree Green
Wadsworth High

Eva Greenberg

Beachwood Middle

Devin Greene
Cleveland Heights High

Shayla Greene
Cleveland Heights High

Bracha Greenfeld
Yavne High

Zeecy Greenwald
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Kelton Greenwood
Garfield Middle

Gabrielle Greer
Beachwood Middle

Claire Grega

Beaumont

Cheyenne Gregg
Rocky River Middle

Jensen Gregory
Agnon

Jeanne Greminger
Gross Schechter

Rachael Greuber
Perry High

Marissa Griesmar
Brush High

Elise Griffin
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Kalita Griffin

Glenville High

Johnny Grigson
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Matias Grioni
R. B. Chamberlin Middle

Patrick Grodach
St. Ignatius

Angela Grossi
Assumption Academy

Justin Grossman
Mayfield High

Donald Grossmyer 3
St. Monica

Carlton Grover

Montessori High

Eliza Gueye
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Grant Gulden
Agnon

Joe Gulyas
Cleveland Heights High

Kendall Guyton
Cleveland Heights High

Madeleine Haas
Beachwood Middle

Karen Habat
Euclid High

Alyssa Haberman

Brunswick High

Leah Louise Hairston
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Hussein Haji-Valizadeh
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Katie Haller
St. Joseph Academy

Michael Halpern
Beachwood Middle

Max Halpert
Beachwood Middle

Rachel Halpert
Beachwood Middle

Henriette Hamann

Kenston High

Adena Hamel-Sasson
Gross Schechter

Maya Hami
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Quinta Hamilton
Glenville High

Deangelo Hamilton
Glenville High

Samantha Hamilton
Southview High

Kyle Hammer
Beaumont

Lindsay Hammer

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Hannaneh Hamrahian
Beaumont

Mary Pat Hamzik
Assumption Academy

Kevin Hamzik
Assumption Academy

John Hanahan
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jack Hanley
St. Dominic

Derrick Hann
Chagrin Falls High

Leah Hansler

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Krista Hanzel
Medina County Career
Center

Clara Harb
St. Mary Byzantine

Isis Harbour
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Andrea Harding
Mayfield High

Amanda Hardman
Highland High

Noach Harel
Gross Schechter

Nava Harel

Gross Schechter

Tiyanna Harge
Glenville High

Antonio Harper
Cleveland Heights High

Austin Harris
Ruffing Montessori

Ryan Harris
Beachwood Middle

Brandon Harris
Cleveland Heights High

Audrey Harris
Cleveland Heights High

Danielle Harris

Oberlin High

Kelly Harris
Nordonia High

Briana Harrison
St. Mary Byzantine

Tesia Harrison
Solon High

Lindsey Harvey
Cleveland Heights High

Parisha Harvey
John Hay

Wyatt Hasbrook
Oberlin High

Diana Hauptman

Beaumont

Dorrian Hawkins
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Monique Hawkins
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Charles Hayes
Holy Name High

Antoine Hazzard
Elyria High

Tatiana Head
Beaumont

Monique Hebert
John Hay

Olivia Heckman

Beaumont

Jared Helfman
Solon High

Kayla Helleis
Rocky River Middle

Lindsey Heller
Gross Schechter

Jamie Helton
Beaumont

Zane Hemming
Cloverleaf High

Ashley Henderson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Joseph Hendlin

Beachwood High

Brittany Henkel
Brookside High

Effie Henry
Rocky River Middle

Ross Henry
Kenston High

Hannah Henschel
Orange High

Kayla Herbell
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

DeVonte Herring
Cleveland Heights High

Leita Hess

Berkshire High

Maya Hicks
Oberlin High

Jessie Higgins
Willoughby South High

Hannah Hileman
St. Mary Byzantine

Angelica Hill
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Tyler Hill
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Chris Hill
John Hay

Tomara Hinton

Cleveland School of
the Arts

John Ho
Brunswick High

Sarah Hocevar
Beaumont

Alfred Hodge
Beachwood Middle

Nicholas Hofacker
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Jessica Hofelich
Rocky River Middle

Joan Hoile
Garfield Middle

Joy Hoile

Garfield Middle

Matthew Holdren
Brunswick High

Derrick Holifield
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Sierra Hollopeter
Cloverleaf High

Larry Holmes
Glenville High

Brittany Holmes
Warrensville Heights
High

Rachel Holt
Riverside High

Alyssa Holznagel

Laurel School

Mark Holzwarth
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Spencer Homage
Willoughby Middle

Austin Hood
Solon High

Alliya Horvath
St. Mary Byzantine

Izzy Hoskins
Rocky River Middle

Aaren Host
Normandy High

Taylor Houchens

St. Mary Byzantine

Elizabeth Houp
Garfield Middle

Christian Houston
Beaumont

Olivia Houston
Cleveland Heights High

Kha Shen Howard-Harris
Cleveland Heights High

Annaliese Hribar
Holy Cross

Mackenzie Hridel
Hathaway Brown

Diandian Hu

Hathaway Brown

Yi-Lin Huang
Great Wall Enrichment
Center

Tzu-Yung Huang
Shaker Heights High

Danielle Hudak
St. Mary Byzantine

Nicholas Hudnell
Oberlin High

Dorian Hudson
Cleveland Heights High

Connie Huff
Kenston High

Sierra Huffman

Cleveland Heights High

Brianna Hughley
William Cullen Bryant

Deborah Hummer
Regina High

Joia Humphries
Cleveland Heights High

Marcus Huntz
North Royalton High

Adrianna Hutton
St. Monica

Jeffrey Huynh
Normandy High

Lenny Iacco

Agnon

Jena Iacco
St. Peter Chanel

Jessica Iannoch
Normandy High

Emily Imka
Hathaway Brown

Zach Ineman
St. Peter Chanel

Alexis Ipavec
John Marshall

Kirolos Iskander
St. Mary Byzantine

Marianne Iskander

Beaumont

Lauren Israel
Orange High

Rhys Ivan
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ulyana Ivashchuk
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Serxhio Jacelli
Garfield Middle

Madison Jackson
Gross Schechter

Olivia Jackson
Hathaway Brown

Deuana Jackson

Cleveland Heights High

Marlina Jackson
Glenville High

Cora Jackson
Shaker Heights High

Chanel Jackson
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Sabrina Jackson
Glenville High

Carisha Jackson
Glenville High

Miranda Jackson
James Ford Rhodes

Ericka Jackson

St. Peter Chanel

Lindsay Jacobs
Beachwood High

Daniel Jacobson
Solon High

Stephen Jakubowitz
Beachwood Middle

Alison Jakubowski
Trinity High

Shaneice James
Beachwood Middle

Shaniece James
Beaumont

Amanda Janosik

St. Monica

Jennifer Janosik
St. Monica

Ameer Jeffries
Cleveland Heights High

Shannon Jeffries
Cleveland Heights High

Mike Jelenic
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Andrea Jenigar
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Aubrey Jenkins
John F. Kennedy High

Michelle Jennings

Cleveland School of
the Arts

Jessica Jennings
John Hay

Greg Jensen
Normandy High

Jolaina Jesser
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Hannah Jessie
Eastern Heights Middle

Flannery Jewell
Roxboro Middle

Lynn Jiao
Beachwood Middle

Sarah Jindra

Brunswick High

Zach Jira
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Amanda Johnovich
St. Mary Byzantine

Malikk Johnson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Shaunell Johnson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Kara Johnson
Rocky River Middle

Kayla Johnson
Cleveland Heights High

Darius Johnson

Cleveland Heights High

Jasmine Johnson
Normandy High

Elizabeth Johnson
Beaumont

Halle Johnson
Beaumont

Nicole Johnson
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Lyndsey Johnson
Bedford High

Brandon Johnson
Bedford High

Donald Johnson

Elyria High

Donny Jones
Ruffing Montessori

Ryan Jones
Rocky River Middle

Lora Jones
Cleveland Heights High

Brady Jones
Oberlin High

Sydnee Jones
Oberlin High

Blanchard Jones
Cleveland Heights High

Trevor Jones

Cleveland Heights High

Ashley Jones
Cleveland Heights High

Richard Jones
Whitney M. Young

Chelsea Jones
Rootstown High

Ricky Jones
St. Peter Chanel

Deeddra Jones
Jane Addams High

Chris Jordan
Ginn Academy

Carmel Joseph

Agnon

Pouya Jouharian
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Antonio Jubera
St. Mary Byzantine

Paul Juhasz
Southview High

Jessica Juhnke
Brush High

Seonhun (Daniel) Jung
Perry High

Nicole Jurcisin
Beaumont

Lauren Kahn

Gross Schechter

Kaley Kahoun
Perry High

Haley Kaim
St. Mary Byzantine

Aeisha Kangan
Garfield Middle

Alina Karapandzich
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Elizabeth Karapandzich
Twinsburg High

Keians Karas
Normandy High

Maxxine Kasunick

James A. Garfield High

Mic Katrine Katrine
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Noah Katz
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Gila Katz
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Katzenmeyer
St. Monica

Sandra Kaye
Beachwood Middle

David Kayo
Agnon

Mariya Kazachkova

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Grant Kazan
Solon High

Brittany Keener
James Ford Rhodes

Joseph Keil
St. Mary Byzantine

Sophie Keith
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ryan Kelley
St. Mary Byzantine

Erin Kelley
St. Mary Byzantine

Brenna Kelly

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Brian Kelly
St. Monica

Maureen Kelly
Beaumont

Grace Kennedy
Hathaway Brown

Brian Kenney
Cleveland Heights High

Kendyl Kennon
Beachwood Middle

Hannah Kenyon
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Sophie Kerman

Hawken

Spencer Kershaw
West Geauga High

Sam Keum
Hathaway Brown

Imari KheirKhah-Valjean
T.W. Harvey High

Chelsea Kidwell
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Megan Killeen
Rocky River Middle

Kerin Kim
William Cullen Bryant

Isaac Kim

Oberlin High

John Kim
St. Ignatius

Isaiah Kimmie
Glenville High

Russell King
Orange High

Rebekah Kingan
William Cullen Bryant

Marissa Kinosh
Midpark High

Austin Kirkland
St. Peter Chanel

Zach Kirsch

Agnon

Noah Kirsch
University School

Polina Kisilev
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Rosalie Kissel
Garfield Middle

Samantha Kissig
Willoughby South High

Malky Kletski
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Sarah Kline
Mayfield High

Samantha Kline

Mayfield High

Alex Kneier
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jessyca Knick
Southview High

Sarah Knight
Brunswick High

Joshua Kocsis
Oberlin High

Tamar Kodish
Shaker Heights High

nathan kohn-magnus
Beachwood High

Zak Kolesar

Brunswick High

Matt Komich
Beachwood Middle

Tanya Kona
Garfield Middle

Alexandra Kontur
St. Peter Chanel

Irina Kopyeva
Hathaway Brown

Allison Korman
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Billy Kosileski
St. Monica

Travis Koteles

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Andrew Kovacs
Southview High

Laura Kozelka
Beaumont

Holly Krampitz
Rocky River Middle

Tyler Krantz
Ratner School

Gregory Krejci
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Eric Krenz
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Nirmal Krishnan

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Tyler Kristoff
Rocky River Middle

Alyssa Kristosik
Mayfield High

Allison Kritzer
Agnon

Amanda Kritzer
Mayfield High

Lauren Krivanek
Assumption Academy

Lauren Krozser
Bedford High

Paige Kruse

Strongsville High

Nicholas Ksenich
Elyria Catholic

Seth Kubaitis
Kenston High

Stephanie Kubasky
Parma High

Andrew Kukla
Assumption Academy

Deepak Kumar
Birchwood

Kaitlin J Kumazec
Beaumont

Ivah Kurzhals

Perry High

Michelle Kusold
Beaumont

Maggie Kutz
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Sammy Kutzman
Cleveland Heights High

Sherry Kwan
Independence High

Tyler Kyzer
St. Mary Byzantine

Neel Lachhwani
Beachwood Middle

Holly Lacourse

Garfield Middle

Eve Lacy
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Jordan Lamsent
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Karissa Landuyt
Firelands High

Jenna Langa
Beaumont

Anthony Lanovara
St. Peter Chanel

Aleksander Lapshin
Mayfield High

Jessica Laska

Normandy High

Maria Laskowski
R.B. Chamberlain
Middle

Amanda Lavelle
Brunswick High

Suzana Lavrilouc
Normandy High

Erin Lawless
Beaumont

Michelle Lawson
Hudson High

Samantha Lazar
Beachwood Middle

Madeline Leddy

Gesu

Junyoung Lee
Beachwood Middle

Afdam Lee
Gross Schechter

Elishajva Lee
Cleveland Heights High

Ian Lee
Arts Academy

David Leegrand
Euclid High

Tyler LeFevre
Cloverleaf High

Lauren Leizman

Hathaway Brown

Anita Lekova
Beachwood Middle

Zanna Lekowicz
Agnon

Hannah Leland
Beachwood Middle

Johnnie Lemons
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Loren Lenczewski
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Halle Leneghan
Assumption Academy

Elise Leonard

Rocky River Middle

Anna Lester
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Antonio Lester
Success Tech Academy

Rachel Levin
Agnon

Rebecca Levin
Orange High

Chermaine Levy
John Hay

Jasmine Lewis
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Ellis Lewkowicz

Agnon

Margaret Li
Great Wall Enrichment
Center

Dominic Liccardi
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Yocheved Lichtenstein
Yavne High

Rachel Lilek
Euclid High

Ori Lindner
Gross Schechter

Jenna Link
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Samantha Liotta

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Danielle Lipinski
Valley Forge High

Ian Lippke-Calger
Shaker Heights High

Dwanda Little
John Hay

Rachel Littler
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Johannah Litwin
Beaumont

Kelvin Liu
Beachwood Middle

Taylor Livingston

Perkins Middle

Astayla Lloyd
Firestone High

Emily LoBue
Beaumont

Tevin Locklear
Cleveland Central
Catholic

Sophie Logan-Mosley
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Victoria Lomaka
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Nia Long
Gesu

Shawn Lopez

Garfield Middle

Karina Lopez
Southview High

Hannah Lorenzen
Cornerstone Christian
Academy

Noah Lorincz-Comi
Rocky River Middle

Norman Lowe
Riverside High

Juliette Lowman
Solon High

Mahlon Lowry
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Elisheva Lowy

Yavne High

Rachel Lubinger
Beachwood Middle

Jianna Lubotsky
Gross Schechter

Jessica Lucas
Arts Academy

Jonathan Lucas
Kenston High

Matthew Ludlow
Cardinal High

Jeffry Luinski
St. Mary Byzantine

Skylar Luke

Hathaway Brown

Michael Lumpkim
Oberlin High

Mark Lundstrom
Kenston High

Courtney Lutke
Elyria Catholic

Shannon Lynam
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Megan Lynch
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Natalya Lynn
Shaker Heights High

Caitlin MacBride

Magnificat

Stephanie Mach
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jessica Macko
St. Peter Chanel

Bethany MacMillan
Brunswick High

Erin Macuga
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

DeAuna Maddox
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Antoine Maddox Jr.
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Divya Madhavan

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights Middle

Hannah Magid
Riverside High

Maksym Mahlay
Assumption Academy

Jasmine Major
Cleveland Heights High

Lilly Makee
West Geauga Middle

Justin Malcolm
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Kate Maloney
Garfield Middle

Mitchell Maly

Agnon

Allison Mandel
Solon High

Karamveer Mangat
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Mikayla Manigault
Michael R. White

Miranda Manimbo
Birchwood

Deanna Manolio
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Alex Manoloff
Rocky River Middle

Kelsea Manthey

Cloverleaf style=”mso-spacerun: yes”> High

Yalitza Mantilla
Southview High

Courtney Mapstone
Garfield Middle

Nick Marano

Normandy High

Ananya Marathe
Beachwood High

Donelda Marbury
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Adrian Marcial
Southview High

Becks L. Marcus
Agnon

Andrea Marks
Solon High

Emma Marotta
Hathaway Brown

Naomi Marsh

Roxboro Middle

Kara Marshall
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Samuel Martillotta
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Ali Martin
Hathaway Brown

Kayla Martin
William Cullen Bryant

Evan Martin
West Geauga High

Nicolette Martincic
William Cullen Bryant

Ethan Marton

Gross Schechter

Katie Martonchik
St. Barnabas

Bridget Mascella
William Cullen Bryant

Ricardo Mason
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Mia Mason
Martin Luther King Jr.
High

Dayna Massey
Firestone High

Samantha Masters
Kenston High

Kenny Mastropieri

Kenston High

Marissa Matocky
Mayfield Middle

Rachel Matonis
St. Barnabas

Courtney Mattice
William Cullen Bryant

Hanna Matts
Assumption Academy

Allen Maultsby
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Kaleigh May
Rocky River Middle

Robert May

Brunswick High

Jennifer Maya
William Cullen Bryant

Nicole Mazza
Beaumont

Teresa McCafferty
Magnificat

Emma McCann
Ruffing Montessori

Aniah McClellan
Beachwood Middle

Tiffany McClelland
Southview High

Mallory McCormick

Assumption Academy

Haley McCormick
Assumption Academy

Nishaye McCornell
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Quentin McCorvey
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Breanna McCory
Cleveland Heights High

Dominique McCoy
Hathaway Brown

Ryan McDermott
Rocky River Middle

Victoria McDonough

Homeschool

Mercedes McDowell
St. Peter Chanel

Sarah McGill
Shaker Heights High

Jenna McGlinn
Kenston High

Emma McGorray
Rocky River Middle

Laura McGreer
Brunswick High

Drew McGregor
Hudson High

Maggie McGuire

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Aliyah McKiry
Cleveland Heights High

Sierra McKnight
Garfield Middle

Elyse McMahon
St. Barnabas

Morgan McMahon
St. Joseph Academy

Loren McManamon
Brunswick High

Dan McMullen
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Benjamin McMullen

West Geauga High

Kristina Mcnair
St. Peter Chanel

Kristen McNelly
Mayfield Middle

Alexis McNichol
Brush High

Marcus McShepard
Cleveland Heights High

Mackenzie Meals
Hathaway Brown

Melvin Medina
Oberlin High

Thomas Medvin

Normandy High

Demonte Meeks
Roxboro Middle

Olivia Megalis
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Evan Meisler
University School

Emily Mejias
Horizon Science
Academy

Melekte Melaku
Mayfield High

Paul Melaragno
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Emily Melzak

Beachwood Middle

Eleni Menas
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Talia Mendenhall
Yavne High

Fluvia Mendez
Mayfield Middle

Rachel Mentzer
Oberlin High

Tonya Merchant
John Hay

Carli Mercurio
Beaumont

Charles Meriweather

Roxboro Middle

Charles Meriweather
Roxboro Middle

Marlon Merritt
Cleveland Heights High

Eitan Meskin
Gross Schechter

Chidera Mgbudem
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Joseph Michael
St. Ignatius

Giovanna Milano
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights Middle

Alex Milano

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Gordon Miles
University School

Mia Miller
St. Mary Byzantine

Michaela Miller
Beachwood Middle

Ariana Miller
Beachwood Middle

Emma Miller
Laurel School

Bryan Miller
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Allen Miller

Olmsted Falls High

Mark Miller
St. Ignatius

Ashley Milliner
Beachwood High

Max Millstein
Beachwood Middle

Maria Milner
Mayfield Middle

Laura Milstein
Brush High

Nicholas Miltner
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Najee Minter

Cleveland Heights High

Loretta Mioranza
Beaumont

Amelia Mioranza
Beaumont

Joe Mirabile
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kenneth Miranda
Oberlin High

Neil Mircles
Normandy High

Nick Mirgliotta
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Danielle Misencik

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Eliana Mitchell
Gross Schechter

Ben Mitchell
Gross Schechter

Tevin Mitchell
Ginn Academy

Courtney Mitchell
Euclid High

Jacqueline Mitchell
Holy Name High

Tariq Mohammed
Bedford High

Brendan Molinar

Mentor High

Taylor Molton
Bedford High

Ashley Monachino
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Lauren Montana
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Tuyaa Montgomery
Rocky River Middle

Abby Montrose
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Allie Mooney
Beaumont

Clarence Moore

Ruffing Montessori

Jasmine Moore
Cleveland Heights High

Stephanie Moore
Oberlin High

zach moore
Madison High

Zebulun Moorman
Success Tech Academy

Hanna Moosa
West Geauga High

Nicole Morales
St. Mary Byzantine

Luis Morales

Southview High

Aaron Morit
Garfield Middle

Jaison Morris-Arscott
Beachwood Middle

Mike Morrissette
Firelands High

Drew Mosby
Cleveland Heights High

Kristin Moscalink
St. Mary Byzantine

Raekelsha Moss
Euclid High

Danielle Mostow

Hawken

matt motyka
Kenston High

Adam Motz
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kelly Mueller
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Gayduo Mulbah
St. Rocco

Matthew Mullen
Brunswick High

Brandon Mullinex
St. Mary Byzantine

Krista Munger

Mayfield High

Mohammed Munim
Birchwood

Ryan Muniz
Kenston High

Patrick Murphy
University School

Andrew Murphy
University School

Micah Murphy
John Hay

Tessa Murthy
Hathaway Brown

Francine Murzynski

Lake Catholic

Amani Musawwir
Cleveland Heights High

Brett Musick
Beachwood High

Andrew Muskara
Mayfield Middle

Kayla Musso
Gesu

Zaeem Mustafa
Birchwood

Dominique Myrick
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Simon Nabors

Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Esty Nadoff
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Moniere Nance
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Ceara Nario-Redmond
Beachwood Middle

Yousra Naserallah
Garfield Middle

Tyler Nash
Beachwood Middle

Nicole Nash
St. Monica

Rebecca Natowicz

Gross Schechter

Trent Navran
Solon High

Maria Nazario
Southview High

Trey Neal
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Casey Neiman
Perry High

Mackenzie Nekl
Garfield Middle

Andre Nelson
Glenville High

John Nelson

Perry High

Patrick Nemeth
Gesu

David Nemeth
Aurora High

Adam Nesi
Kenston High

Alex Netzband
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Brittany Nevels
Brush High

Jasmine Ni
Revere High

Alexandra Nichols

Perry High

Rachel Nicholson
Beaumont

Anthony Nicol
Southview High

Abby Nikiforovs
Gross Schechter

Anshika Niraj
Beachwood Middle

Jeresha Nixon
John Hay

Alexandria Noelker
Garfield Middle

Julia Nouse

Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Nicholas Novak
Riverside High

Jenn Novak
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Rachel Novario
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Paige Novel
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Itamar Nurko
Agnon

Fata Nyei
John Hay

Jordan Oates

Cleveland Heights High

Emily Obringer
Kenston High

Alyssia Ocejo
Lakewood High

Autumn Odom
Montessori at Holy
Rosary

Nwamaka Okoye
Success Tech Academy

Ngozika Okoye
Success Tech Academy

Robert Olander
Rocky River Middle

Jessica Old

Oberlin High

Kalya Olds
Cleveland Heights High

Meghan Olexa
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Nicholas Olivier
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Lauren Olmstead
Beaumont

Jake Olszewski
Olmsted Falls Middle

Faithe Ondracek
St. Barnabas

Abigail Ophir

Agnon

Kate Opre
Beachwood Middle

Joseph Ordillas
Beachwood Middle

Christopher Orellana
Normandy High

Allison Orf
Perry High

Khaleel Orloff
Beachwood Middle

Mikayla Ortiz
Arts Academy

Christopher Osborn

Arts Academy

Kalyn Osborne
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Julia Oshrin
Agnon

Adam Oulton
Aurora High

Steve Ovak
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Shelby Owen
Hathaway Brown

Danielle Owen
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Elizabeth Pace

St. Barnabas

Deshpandya Padaraju
Garfield Middle

Jeff Pahner
Kenston High

Lauren Pankiw
Westlake High

Elias Panos
St. Mary Byzantine

Connor Panovich
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Dino PApagianis
Garfield Middle

Jodi Parisi

Holy Name High

Sheiontora Parks
Cleveland Heights High

David Pashinsky
Agnon

Jessica Pastrick
Beaumont

Rachael Paszko
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Bijal Patel
Beachwood Middle

Christina Patterson
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Jahmar Patton

Cleveland Heights High

Kourtney Paul
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Erin Paul
Normandy High

Brady Payne
St. Peter Chanel

Ophir Paz
Gross Schechter

Edward Peck
Highland High

sara Pekar
Beaumont

Pavan Peketi

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Maya Peleg
Beachwood Middle

Brittany Penn
Beachwood Middle

Catarina Perez
Garfield Middle

Kevin Perez
St. Rocco

Simon Perilla
Beachwood Middle

Ben Perko
Perry High

Sidney Perllman

Cleveland Heights High

Dominic Petrella
St. Peter Chanel

Jaclyn Petric
Euclid High

Paige Pettry
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Emily Phillip
Westlake High

Alexandra Piatek
St. Monica

Thera Pich
Brunswick High

Christine Pienoski

Magnificat

Jack Pienta
Normandy High

Steven Pietriski
Columbia High

Bryan Pike
Kenston High

Rasullullah Pillow
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Wendy Pineda- Gonzalez
Beachwood Middle

India Pineiro
Metro Catholic

Jasen Pinkerton

University School

Katherine Pioro
Beachwood Middle

Arielle Piotrowski
Oberlin High

Cody Pipper
Normandy High

Caleb Pittman
Cleveland Heights High

Haley Pluhar
St. Monica

Miguel Poblete
Birchwood

Anna Podolska

Chagrin Falls High

Jessica Podsedly
St. Mary Byzantine

Michael Pokorny
University School

Miranda Polanski
St. Mary Byzantine

Adam Pollack
Brush High

Latira Pollard
Glenville High

Mario Pollard
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Christopher Pona

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Anita Poole
St. Joseph Academy

Aaron Pope
Cleveland Heights High

Leigh Ann Popik
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Nomi Poprish
Beachwood Middle

Solly Poprish
Beachwood High

Nick Porco
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Raven Porter

Cleveland Heights High

April Porter
Nordonia High

Michelle Posch
Roxboro Middle

Macie Poskarbiewicz
Holy Cross

Rochel Poss
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Sara Post
Beachwood High

Elizabeth Poulos
Hathaway Brown

Elizabeth Powers

Kenston Middle

Brent Poznik
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Kyla Prendergast
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Erin Prendertast
Beaumont

Ann Prfeta
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Andrea Price
Elyria Catholic

Tajai Price
John Hay

Clare Pruitt

Birchwood

Christie Prusinski
Beaumont

Jeffery Przybysz
Mayfield Middle

Allison Pschirer
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jeremy Pugh
Cleveland Heights High

Melissa Purgert
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jordan Purpura
Hathaway Brown

Kianna Quam

Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Alyzah Quereshy
Hathaway Brown

Isabel Quinones
Rocky River Middle

Eric Radivoyevitch
Roxboro Middle

Thomas Radtke
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Courtney Radtkin
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Allison Ragland
Bedford High

Moriah Rahamim

Hawken

Nishika Raheja
Hathaway Brown

Jayanth Rajan
Beachwood Middle

Michelle Rakar
Beaumont

Pamela Randall
Whitney M. Young

Drew Randleman
Oberlin High

Kailah Ransom
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Katy Rapnicki

Normandy High

Emily Rasmussen
Oberlin High

Muhammad Rasul
Cleveland Heights High

Brittany Rattililff
Euclid High

Cailin Rawlins
Beaumont

Michelle Ray
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Bridget Razem
Cloverleaf style=”mso-spacerun: yes”> High

Asyria Redding
Cleveland Heights High

Leonte Reed
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Brandon Reed
Bedford High

Sonja Reeder

John Hay

Denzale Reese
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Ashley Reeves
Parma High

Chase Reeves
Oberlin High

Brandon Reid
Garfield Middle

Baleigh Reid
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Alex Reigert
Perry High

Hunter Reinecke

Garfield Middle

Zachary Reizes
Agnon

Lindsey Reminder
Lake Catholic

Bradly Renfro
Brunswick High

Ian Rengh
Normandy High

Ahuva Rennect
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Jeremy Richards
Kenston High

Alexandra Richards

Beaumont

Hannah Richardson
Beachwood Middle

Ryan Richmond
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Gwendolyn Richner
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Nautika Riley
Cleveland Heights High

Dina Rini
St. Mary Byzantine

Ryan Rist
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jordan Rivera

Garfield Middle

Alyssa Rivera
St. Monica

Keyla Rivera
Southview High

Krysta Roberts
St. Monica

Roxianne Roberts
Hudson High

Stephanie Roberts
Norton High

Jordan Robinson
Gilmour Academy

Deja Robinson

Glenville High

Jackie Rocco
Highland High

Tim Rodriguez
Solon High

Chelsea Rogers
Beaumont

Elijah Rosa
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Charlie Rose
Agnon

Adam Rosenbaum
Roxboro Middle

Alayna Rosenbaum

Gross Schechter

Elana Ross
Gross Schechter

Katie Ross
Kenston High

Latasha Ross
Glenville High

Zachary Ross
Lawrence School

Kathleen Rossmann
Perry High

Danielle Rote
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Samuel Rothacker

Garfield Middle

Christopher Rothfusz
University School

Brianna Rotolo
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Marina Roufail
Normandy High

Kayla Roulan
Beaumont

Yasmin Rouse
Jane Addams High

Shante Royster
Garfield Heights High

Jonah Rubenstein

Beachwood Middle

Josh Rubin
Agnon

Jessica Rucker
Rocky River Middle

Katie Rudibaugh
Beaumont

Adam Ruhe
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Marco Ruiz
Garfield Middle

Tangela Russ
St. Peter Chanel

Tiana Russell-Allgood

Oberlin High

Alysia Russell-Taylor
Cleveland Heights High

Rebecca Ryan
Twinsburg High

Diane Ryu
Shaker Heights High

Aaliyah Saafir
Cleveland Heights High

Dyani Sabin
Oberlin High

Carleen Sadowski
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Samantha Sager

Garfield Middle

Llisa Sahiani
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Emma Saks
Agnon

Oleh Samerdak
Normandy High

Natalie Samijlenko
Highland High

Rachel Sammon
Normandy High

Jessica Sanchez
St. Rocco

Jonathan Sandacz

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Alex Sanders
Kenston High

Mariah Sanders
John R. Buchtel High

Hayleigh Sanders
Olmsted Falls High

Ramanjoat Sandhu
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Kaitlin Sanner
Ruffing Montessori

Cheyenne Santori
William Cullen Bryant

Nikki Sarkisian

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kristina Sarris
St. Mary Byzantine

Monica Sass
Gross Schechter

Nick Sawatsky
Berea High

Hawkin Sawyer
Rocky River Middle

Felicia Scarbro
John Hay

Amanda Schachtel
Shaker Heights High

William Schaefer

St. Peter Chanel

Michelle Scharfstein
Shaker Heights High

Megan Schaver
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Seth Scheetz
Highland High

Annie Schentur
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Ami Scherson
Beachwood Middle

Christine Schira
Brunswick High

Sara Schirripa

Normandy High

Allison Schmidt
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Leah Schonfeld
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Elissa Schooler
Solon High

Malerie Schreiner
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Claire Schrimpf
Magnificat

Madeleine Schroedel
Hathaway Brown

Holly Schroth

Columbia High

Allison Schultz
Lake Catholic

Mallory Schwartz
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jimmy Sciortino
Kenston High

Bria-Marie Scott
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Charles Seacrist
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

David Sedlak
Garfield Middle

Ryan` Sefcik

Highland High

Gabe Segar
Agnon

Amanda Seidel
Beachwood High

Rachel Seiger
Solon High

Amber Seitz
St. Mary Byzantine

Sydnei Sellers
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Kari Semel
Shaker Heights High

Teddy Sender

Beachwood Middle

Becca Serio
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Samantha Serio
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Ashley Serrano
St. Joseph Academy

Marilynn Serrano
St. Joseph Academy

Samantha Miriam Shaffer
Agnon

Max Shall
Agnon

Raanan Shalom

Mayfield Middle

Kimberly Shamakian
Mayfield Middle

Jenny Shand
Beachwood Middle

Jasmine Shannon
St. Peter Chanel

Jodi Shapiro
Beachwood Middle

Naomi Shapiro
Agnon

Alyssa Sharrer
Garfield Middle

Evan Shaw

Agnon

Dana Shaw
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Mackenzie Shaw
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Carson Shaw
Rocky River Middle

Tyree Shaw
Cleveland Heights High

Megan Shea
Beaumont

Caitlin Sheehan
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Dina Shehadeh

Buhrer Elementary

Cody Shell
Kenston High

Taylor Shepherd
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Lekecia Shepherd
John Hay

Katherine Sheppard
Beaumont

Jacobe Sherman
Agnon

Halle Shick
Brunswick High

Vonya Shiffman

Agnon

Sophie Shiloh
West Geauga High

Samantha Shimensky
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jackson Shorey
Ruffing Montessori

David Shteyndler
Agnon

Tal Shutkin
Agnon

Griffin Shutt
Roxboro Middle

Phillip Shvartsman

R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Josh Siegal
University School

Rebecca Siegel
Solon High

Justin Silk
Solon High

Rachel Silva
Southview High

Rachael Silver
Beachwood High

Damon Simmons
Cleveland Heights High

Marlon Simmons

Cleveland Heights High

Zoe Simon
Beachwood Middle

Kara Simon
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Ryan Simpson
Cleveland Heights High

Jared Simpson
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Andre Sims
Glenville High

Rahul Singh
University School

Kritika Singh

Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Akaljot Singh
University School

Jennifer Sioat
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Allen Sirkia
Gross Schechter

Jerrett Sitton
Southview High

Emily Skeans
Harding Middle

Elizabeth Skelin
St. Barnabas

Rachel Slater

Gross Schechter

Katherine Slavik
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Chris Sloboda
Kenston High

Annemarie Slocombe
Riverside High

Elliott Small
Beachwood Middle

Corrie Smelcer
William Cullen Bryant

Allycia Smith
St. Martin de Porres

Bradley Smith

Beachwood Middle

Ajani Smith
Beachwood Middle

Alexandria Smith
Beachwood Middle

Anjouia Smith
Beachwood Middle

Kevin Smith
Cleveland Heights High

Taylor Louvain Smith
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Taylor Smith
Beaumont

Michelle Smith

Cleveland School of
the Arts

Arielle Smith
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Alex Smith
University School

Stella Smith
Cleveland Heights High

Unique Smith
John Hay

Taylor Smith
Shaker Heights High

Kevin Smith
St. Ignatius

Mary Smith-Moore

Early College High

Dakia Smith-Scott
Iowa Maple

Lauren Smolenski
Normandy High

Ryan Snedeker
Cleveland Heights High

Nikki Snider
Mayfield High

Chava Snitzer
Mosdos Ohr Hatorah

Matt Snyder
Highland High

Morgan Snyder

Strongsville High

Brandon Solomon
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Emily Solomon
Garfield Middle

Greg Soltes
Rocky River High

Deirdre Solymosi
Beaumont

Kristen Somark
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Alex Somogyi
Beachwood Middle

Victoria Sondej

St. Monica

Molly Sords
Shaker Heights High

Jamie Spain
Hathaway Brown

Will Spallino
Rocky River Middle

Emily Speckhart
Black River High

Barak Spector
Agnon

Sarah Speice
Lakewood High

Dajah Spence

Cleveland School of
the Arts

Emily Spencer
Hathaway Brown

Zach Sperling
Beachwood Middle

Emma Spira
Agnon

Christy Spivey
Cleveland Heights High

Erin Spurr
Brush High

Sierra St. John
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Catherine St. John

Beaumont

Aaron Stack
Solon Middle

Bradley Stalder
St. Ignatius

Daniel Stanescu
Beachwood Middle

Jacob Stang
Lake Catholic

Mary Stankiewicz
Brunswick High

Amy Stanowick
Solon High

Anna Stanton

Rocky River Middle

Matthew Stark
St. Mary Byzantine

Ariana Starkman
Agnon

Diandra Starks
John Hay

Christy Starr
Perry High

Dayne Steele
Southview High

Lauren Steele
Cuyahoga Valley
Christian Academy

Natalie Stefunek

Assumption Academy

Nili Steinberg
Beachwood Middle

Carly Stepic
St. Mary Byzantine

Tivon Sterin
Shaker Heights High

Julio Stevens
Beachwood Middle

Celina Stevens
St. Rocco

Lanesta Stevenson
Cleveland Heights High

Rodney Stewart

Beachwood Middle

Sharee Stewart
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Timothy Stewart
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Cody Stipcic
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kellyanne Stitts
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Erin Stitts
Twinsburg High

Jazmin Stokes
Kenston High

Jayna Stokes

Collinwood High

Oliver Stone
Cleveland Heights High

Jeni Stovicek
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kelly Straniero
Beaumont

Dorothy Stransky
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Sarah Straub
Brush High

Jeffrey Strong
Homeschool

Paris Strother

Glenville High

Andrea Stuart
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Breahnna Sturdivant
Glenville High

Chloe Sudduth
Cleveland Heights High

Mariam Suleiman
Garfield Middle

Victoria Sullo
Rocky River Middle

Lulu Sun
Birchwood

Rachel Suter

St. Monica

Ryan Szczepaniak
Brunswick High

Gaby Tabachnik
Agnon

David Tabachnik
Beachwood Middle

Amy Tabar
Highland High

Kristopher Tabb
Cleveland Heights High

Yasmine Taha
Garfield Middle

Danielle Taiwo

Twinsburg High

Nardine Taleb
Birchwood

Scott Talentino
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Natalie Talentino
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Samantha Tall
Beachwood Middle

Autumn Talley
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Sheree Talley
Bedford High

Anissia Tallhamer

Southview High

Joshua Tallman
Shaker Heights High

Destaney Tate
John Hay

Canada Tate-Griffin
Lakewood High

Alison Tatro
Kenston High

Amanda Tawasha
Lakewood High

Gordon Taylor
Rocky River Middle

Ryant Taylor

John Hay

Nicole Taylor
Perry High

Allison Teitelbaum
Beachwood High

Danny Telford
St. Monica

Kristopher Terr
Shaker Heights High

Dylan Thacker
Southview High

Stetson Thacker
Cuyahoga Heights High

Taylor-Vaughn Thaxton

Cleveland School of
the Arts

Jarett Therberge
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Evelyn Thomas
Garfield Middle

Rachel Thomas
Beaumont

Ciel Thompkins
Roxboro Middle

Victoria Thompson
Garfield Middle

Amy Thompson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Travis Thompson

Cleveland Heights High

Ranon Thompson
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Jessica Thompson
Fairview High

Deedra Thompson
Glenville High

Arnise Thrasher
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Tinajah Tidwell
Iowa Maple

Chadwick Tindel
Beachwood Middle

Jacob Titus

St. Peter Chanel

Senja Toivenen
Ruffing Montessori

Alexis Toler
Elyria High

Joseph Tombazzi
Homeschool

Olivia Tomsick
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Anthony Tomusko
St. Richard

Sara Tonelli
Orange High

Alique Topalian

Beaumont

Emily Topilow
Beachwood Middle

Sara Topola
Normandy High

David Torrence
Garfield Middle

Angeliza Torres
Beachwood Middle

Alba Torres
Southview High

Jacqueline Torres
Garrett A. Morgan
School of Science

Andres Torres

Southview High

Brandon Towers
Aurora High

Tamarea Townes
Beachwood Middle

Brad Tramer
Beachwood Middle

Eve Tranchito
Cleveland Heights High

Meredith Traxler
Elyria Catholic

Shambrion Treadwell
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Kelsey Trimm

Kenston High

Lindsey Trimm
Kenston High

Jordan Tropf
St. Ignatius

Rob Tu
Solon High

Iesha Tucker
Glenville High

Lauren Tucker
St. Peter Chanel

McKenna Turk
Rocky River Middle

Julia Turner

Cleveland Heights High

Benjamin Turner
Elyria High

Marilee Turscak
Homeschool

Malik Tutt
Michael R. White

Darlene Tyler
John Hay

Allison Tyree
West Geauga High

Meghan Ulisse
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Samantha Upholz

St. Monica

Will Vance
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Leah VanDine
St. Mary Byzantine

Erin Vanek
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Zachary Varley
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Shawna Varner
John Hay

Tiairra Varner
Cleveland Heights High

Marie Vasitas

St. Jude

Mellissa Vaughan
Normandy High

Raphael Veira
John Hay

Aida Velez
William Cullen Bryant

Cara Vendeville
Perry High

Noah Veres
Ratner School

Tyshawn Vernon
Cleveland Heights High

Ines Vidic

Normandy High

Joe Vidmar
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Juliana Voinovich
Hathaway Brown

Daniela Vranic
Beaumont

Sami Wagner
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jennifer Wajahn
West Geauga High

Taivon Waldon
Ginn Academy

Brooke Walker

Perry High

Carlos Wallace
Cleveland Heights High

Jateya Wallace
Glenville High

Yiyi Wang
Hathaway Brown

Kelly Ward
Cleveland Heights High

Courtney Warland
Rocky River Middle

Sarah Warner
William Cullen Bryant

Natika Washington

Whitney M. Young

Rebecca Waterman
Hathaway Brown

Jaret Waters
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Cashawndra Watkins
1349 E. 79th Street

Alyssa Watson
St. Monica

Allison Waxman
Solon High

Juanita Webb
Cleveland Heights High

Miranda Webb

Perry High

Rebecca Weinberger
Hathaway Brown

Samantha Weisend
Brunswick High

Doug Weisman
Ratner School

Bridget Welsh
Holy Name High

Matthew Wemer
Shaker Heights High

Devon Wenger
Garfield Middle

Cassandra Wenner

Bedford High

Kelly Wentink
Cloverleaf High

Jared Weppelman
James Ford Rhodes

Ashley Wetzel
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Adam Wexler
Gross Schechter

Jared Wexler
Gross Schechter

Teresa Whetstone
Medina High

Jacob White

Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Nichelle White
Cleveland Heights High

Leonard White
Cleveland Heights High

Farren White
Cleveland Heights High

James White
Cleveland Heights High

Khalia Whitlow
Glenville High

Margaret Whitmore
Beaumont

Riley Whitmyer

Hathaway Brown

Benjamin Whitney
Willoughby Middle

Brianna Whittaker
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Alyssa Whittington
Agnon

Brittany Wiegand
Kenston High

Linden Wike
Roxboro Middle

Kesna Wilborne
Cleveland Heights High

Heather Wilcox

West Geauga High

Katie Wilczewski
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Annabelle Wilder
Cleveland Heights High

Kayleigh Wilhelm
Harding Middle

Jordan Williams
Beachwood Middle

Cassandra Williams
Ratner School

Marquita Williams
Garfield Middle

Jesse Williams

Garfield Middle

Jasmyn Williams
Garfield Middle

Jasmine Williams
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Keeley Williams
Rocky River Middle

Isaiah Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Jamar Williams
Kenston High

tierra williams
John Hay

Marianne Williams

Beaumont

Michia Williams
Glenville High

Quinton Williams
Success Tech Academy

Tiara Williamson
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Jazmine Williamson
East Technical High

Mackenna Willis
Arts Academy

Richard Wilson
Cleveland Heights High

Jamal Wilson

Cleveland Heights High

Alyssa Wilson
Brunswick High

Maria Wilson
Beaumont

Tyler Wine
Garfield Middle

Jenna Winkelman
Lawrence School

charmaine winkfield
1349 E. 79th Street

Hannah Winters
Beaumont

Gabby Wise

Garfield Middle

Kevin Wismer
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Nicholas Woisnet
St. Ignatius

Christina Wojnarwsky
Elyria Catholic

Kay Leigh Wojtylak
Brecksville/Broadview
Heights High

Shaina Wolinsky
Beachwood Middle

Jalen Wolosyn
Garfield Middle

Daniel Wood

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Kevona Woodard
Cleveland School of
the Arts

Ashley Woodson
St. Peter Chanel

Samuel Woofter
Copley-Fairlawn Middle

Alexander Wooledge
Arts Academy

Olivia Woycheck Wright
Perry High

Shaunquetta Wright
Newton D. Baker School
of Arts

Dakeemah Wright

Glenville High

Benjamin Wu
Birchwood

Perrry Wyatt
Glenville High

Molly Wymer
Shaker Heights High

Mary Wyrzykowski
St. Monica

Lea Wyrzykowski
St. Peter Chanel

Irina Yakubenko
West Geauga High

Anne Yanosko

Beaumont

Preetham Yarlagadda
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Emily Yates
R. B. Chamberlin
Middle

Elizabeth Ye
Orchard Middle

Mary Yoakum
Assumption Academy

Kailee Yoder
Cardinal High

Allyson Yoder
Shaker Heights High

Connor Yoho

Kenston High

Taylor Young
Cleveland Heights High

Jasmine Young
Glenville High

Marissa Young
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Lee Young
Waterloo High

Mahmoud Youssef
Garfield Middle

Kendall Yulish
Agnon

Avi Yulish

Gross Schechter

Brain Zaborszki
St. Barnabas

Marjay Zackpah
St. Rocco

Nabeel Zafar
Garfield Middle

Loryn Zaffle
Brunswick High

Connor Zagrans
Elyria Catholic

Amana Zahriyeh
Garfield Middle

Marissa Zalucky

Garfield Middle

Morgan Zaranec
Brunswick High

Jeannie Zarback
Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jessica Zavatsky
North Royalton High

Alex Zazac
Perry High

Dani Zborovsky
Agnon

Jonathon Zedella
St. Mary Byzantine

Catherine Zeffer

St. Monica

Amanda Zeilinger
Hathaway Brown

Julie Zeilinger
Hawken

Michael Zelko
St. Mary Byzantine

Elizabeth Zenczak
Brunswick High

Demi Zhang
Hathaway Brown

Daniel Zhou
Shaker Heights High

Colleen Ziemba

Notre Dame Cathedral
Latin

Jacob Zimerman
Agnon

Andrew Zimmerman
Hudson High

Nina Zingale
Mayfield Middle

Andrew Zirneskie
St. Monica

Max Zitney
Perry High

Zach Zitney
Perry High

Erik Zito

Twinsburg High

Natasa Zivak
Berkshire High

Dragana Zivak
Berkshire High

Shawn Zubek
St. Mary Byzantine

Caroline Zuchold
Hathaway Brown

Becky Zucker
Orange High

Regina Zyle
Beaumont

to top

  • Sponsored By: