$100,000 ESSAY CONTEST

for Middle & High School Students

What will you do to stop hatred and discrimination?

Teachers! Get
Your Students
Involved

Teacher's
Guide

Winners
2014

Complete Rules
& Guidelines

Official
Entry Form

Entrants

Thanks to the 1,700 students who entered this year:

Mustafa Abdelhg
North Olmsted Middle

Ambereen Abdul-Alim
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Ronisha Abernathy
Glenville High

Hannah Abrahamson
North Olmsted High

Francis Achour
Rocky River Middle

Zachary Adams
Sheffield Middle

Brian Adams
Eastern Heights Middle

Levi Adams
Brush High

Kevin Adell
Brush High

Noam Adelman
Beachwood Middle

Julianne Adipietro
North Olmsted Middle

Brandon Agranovich
University School High

Leopoldo Aguerrevere
Beachwood Middle

Bridget Akin
Rocky River Middle

Nick Albanese
R B Chamberlin Middle

Justin Albaugh
Beachwood Middle

Brendan Alcorn
Cleveland Heights High

Bryanna Aldrich
R B Chamberlin Middle

Missy Algeri
Brush High

Ayaat Ali
North Olmsted Middle

Aya Ali
Beachwood Middle

Sydney Alibeckoff
Rocky River Middle

Natalia Alicea
St Francis of Assisi Elem

Bryn Allen
Chardon High

Emery Allen
Chardon High

Cassandra Allgire
Buckeye High

Regan Alt
Hathaway Brown

Sam Althans
University School High

Garrett Altman
Solon High

Rachael Alves
Brush High

DeAira Alvis
New Day Academy Boarding High

Meghan Ambrose
Brush High

Andrew Ambrozic
Brush High

Kristen Ambrozic
Brush High

Christian Ammons
North Olmsted Middle

Claire Anderer-Armstrong
Rocky River Middle

Jared Anderson
North Olmsted Middle

Laura Anderson
Brush High

Shatara Anderson
Brush High

Derek Anderson
Brush High

Holly Andrews
Kenston High

Tyler Andrews
Brush High

Yelena Andreychuk
James Ford Rhodes High

Daisha Anglen
Michael R. White Elem

Emma Antal
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Brittany Antognazzi
Westlake High

Andrea Antonczak
Olmsted Falls High

Marquis Appling
Brush High

Alan Arancibia
Rocky River Middle

Miguel Arriola
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Andrew Arth
Brush High

Kayla Artler
James Ford Rhodes High

Olivia Asmar
Hathaway Brown

Nuifah Assad
Westlake High

Abigail Assmus
Midpark High

Kelcey Atchinson
Brush High

Ayesha Audu
Shaker Hts High

Alexandria Austin
St Joseph Academy High

Marina Aveni
Brush High

Rotem Avisor
Agnon Elem

Adam Avivi
Brush High

Cory Baade
Brush High

Maxwell Babbush
Agnon Elem

Michelina Bacisin
Magnificat High

Ezekiel Badowski
Solon High

Jordan Bailey
Sheffield Middle

Samantha Baird
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jack Baker
Highland Middle

Mykeila Baker
Brush High

Lonnesha Baker
John Marshall High

Max Balazs
Beachwood Middle

Wick Ballard
University School High

Alice Ballard
Glenville High

Benjamin Balogh
Brush High

Matthew Baratz
Agnon Elem

Vanessa Barbarotta
Kenston High

Michael Bard
North Olmsted Middle

Caroline Bard
R B Chamberlin Middle

Anielle Barden-Dancy
Beachwood Middle

Lexie Baroni
Kenston High

Andrew Barr
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Whitney Barrion
Brush High

Katherine Bartlett
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Olivia Bartulovic
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emma Bartz
Cleveland Heights High

Alyssa Basile
Beachwood Middle

Essence Bates
Brush High

Brittany Bates
Brush High

Simran Batra
R B Chamberlin Middle

Clara Battenhouse
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Nick Bauer
University School High

Libby Beach
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Rachel Beatty
Highland Middle

Megan Beaver
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Rebecca Bebee
Cleveland Heights High

Samantha Becker
West Geauga High

Emily Bederman
Hathaway Brown

Rachel Bednarski
Rocky River Middle

Natalie Bell
Lake Catholic High

Courtney Belohlavek
Kenston High

Megan Below
Sheffield Middle

Jacob Bender
Sheffield Middle

Jessica Bendokas
Brush High

Noah Benson
Cleveland Heights High

Melanie Bernstein
Beachwood Middle

Adrian Berr
Cleveland Heights High

Shaconna Berry
Life Skills Ctr Of Cleveland H

Jameel Berry
Brush High

Kelsey Besselman
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Charonell Bevel
Brush High

Vishnu Bhola
R B Chamberlin Middle

Joshua Bialosky
Beachwood Middle

Breona Bibb
Brush High

Annika Biegert
Brush High

Danielle Bieler
Agnon Elem

Michaela Bierly
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Alexis Biggin-Thurman
Hathaway Brown

Seth Billings
Eastern Heights Middle

Amber Bills
Nordonia Middle

Ashley Birko
St Barnabas Elem

Brandon Biscoff
Brush High

Lina Bishop
Beachwood Middle

Jazmine Bishop
Eastern Heights Middle

Emma Bixenstine
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Gabrielle Blackshire
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Braden Blackwell
Nordonia Middle

Cedriana Blanton
Harvey Rice Elem

Mathew Blasio
St Barnabas Elem

Kayla Bleich
Beachwood Middle

Austin Bloom
Brush High

Hannah Bloomberg
Brush High

Colleen Bloss
Brush High

Elisabeth Blossom
Hathaway Brown

Ross Blumenthal
Beachwood Middle

Kaitlyn Bobbitt
Rocky River Middle

Cole Bobinchuck
Lawrence School High

Kierstyn Boddy
Eastern Heights Middle

Julian Bodek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jevaughn Bogard
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Devan Bolden
Oliver H Perry Elem

Lisa Bolman
Beachwood High

Corey Boothe
Phoenix High

Danielle Borja
Lawrence School High

Emily Borodkin
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Hannah Borow
Agnon Elem

Simon Boutros
Midpark High

Ariel Bovell
Beaumont School High

James Bowen
Learwood Middle

Lucy Bowers
Rocky River Middle

Thomasin Boyarko
Rocky River Middle

John Boykin
St Peter Chanel High

Tatiana Boykin-Hayes
Beachwood Middle

Meredith Boylan
Montessori School @Holy Rosary

Briana Bozeman
Brush High

Romelle Brackett
Cleveland Heights High

Aurora Brady
R B Chamberlin Middle

Michael Brand
Brush High

Natalie Brdar
Olmsted Falls High

Ovidiu Breahna
St Edward High

Kathleen Brennan
Our Lady Of The Elms High

Kailey Bricker
Kenston High

Abby Brinkman
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Hanna Brinn
Hathaway Brown

Amelia Britton
Firestone High

Anna Brock
Frank L Wiley Middle

Carly Brodax
Beachwood Middle

Curtis Brodnan
R B Chamberlin Middle

Cassaundra Bronson
St. Peter Chanel High

Andrew Broome
Brush High

Lanina Brown
Brush High

Deondre Brown
Oliver H Perry Elem

Jasmine Brown
Brush High

Ashley Brown
Cleveland Heights High

Antonio Brown
Eastern Heights Middle

Shannon Brown
James Ford Rhodes High

Megan Brown
R B Chamberlin Middle

Crystal Brown
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Alec Brown
Beachwood High

Ryan Brownlow
Kenston High

Kaitlin Browske
Brush High

Ericka Bruce
North Olmsted Middle

Helen Bruckner
Montessori School @Holy Rosary

Claire Bruening
Beachwood Middle

Kevin Bryant
Kenston High

Maya Bryant
Brush High

Haley Buchan
Hathaway Brown

Paris Buchanan
Beachwood Middle

Janette Buck
Nordonia Middle

Lauren Bukowski
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Matthew Bunn
Nordonia Middle

Jake Burian
Sheffield Middle

Emily Burke
R B Chamberlin Middle

Brian Burkholder
Brush High

Allison Burko
Solon High

Kourtney Burns
Shaker Hts High

Ariel Burns
Brush High

Christopher Burnside
Highland Middle

Madeline Bush
Highland Middle

Michael Busher
Brush High

Michael Bussey
Brush High

Ephraim Butler
Firestone High

Zachary Butler
Fairport Harding High

Scott Button
Brush High

David Butts
R B Chamberlin Middle

Lateasa Byrd
James Ford Rhodes High

Margaret Byrne
Nordonia High

Eddie Byrne
Nordonia Middle

Rowan Cade
University School High

Victoria Cade
Brush High

Tyler Cake
Eastern Heights Middle

Alex Cala
Beachwood Middle

Caitie Callow
Brush High

Macarena Calzado
Gesu Elem

AJ Cambert
Brush High

Ariana Cameron
Brush High

Jada Campbell
Giddings Elem

Nicole Campbell
Brush High

Lisa Campo
Sheffield Middle

Teiarra Cannon
Michael R. White Elem

Hannah Cantlie
Beachwood Middle

Marina Capitanov
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emily Caplice
R B Chamberlin Middle

Enrique Caraballo
Beachwood Middle

Cindy Carbauada
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Marissa Carlton
Cleveland Heights High

Aryeh Carmi
Beachwood Middle

Mary Kate Carney
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Marissa Caroniti Caroniti
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Clay Carper
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Brenna Carr
Chardon Middle

Tess Carroll
Rocky River Middle

Sachi Carson
Hathaway Brown

Conswella Carstarphen
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Brandon Caruso
North Olmsted Middle

Turner Carvin
Brush High

Caitlin Casentini
Independence High

Eslon Caswell
Brush High

Katherine Cavanaugh
Oberlin High

Alexandra Cavazos
Rocky River Middle

Serena Celeste
Rocky River Middle

Erin Chalfant
Olmsted Falls High

Selena Chandler
Forest Park Middle

Liyanna Chandler-Nieves
St Joseph Academy

Kelvin Chang
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dianna Chapman
North Olmsted Middle

Noah Charnas
Ballard Brady Middle

Alexander Chavers
St Peter Chanel High

Aman Chawla
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kayla Chelnick
Solon Middle

David Chelnick
Solon High

Daphne Chen
Hudson High

Briana Cherven
Eastern Heights Middle

Mary Cholewa
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Aekta Chowksey
Hathaway Brown

Olivia Chrzanowski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sarah Chung
Rocky River Middle

Amber Ciammaichella
R B Chamberlin Middle

Andrew Cierniak
Brush High

Francesca Cistone
Laurel School High

Spech Claire
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

James Clark
Rocky River Middle

Robert Clarke
Brush High

MIchael Classen
University School High

Tywan CLAXTON
Brush High

Alexis Clement
Eastern Heights Middle

Morgan Clemm
Brush High

Daniel Cleveland
Hudson High

Hunter Coghlan
R B Chamberlin Middle

Rachel Cohen
R B Chamberlin Middle

Will Cohen
Brush High

Halle Cole
Highland Middle

Abby Coleman
R B Chamberlin Middle

Destani Collins
Brush High

Symone Collins
Maple Heights High

Charles Colson
Beachwood Middle

Jasmyn Colston
Glenville High

Kaitlyn Compitello
Eastern Heights Middle

Drake Conley
James Ford Rhodes High

Sara Connelly
Rocky River Middle

Makenzie Conner
R B Chamberlin Middle

Channon Connner
Martin Luther King Jr High

Sam Connor
Beachwood Middle

Maggie Conroy
Rocky River Middle

Anne Conway
Beaumont School High

Marissa Cook
Lorain High School

Mike Cooney
Brush High

Andrew Cooper
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Devon Corcoran
Rocky River Middle

Robert Cordiak
Kenston High

Kristi Cornett
Oberlin High

Diana Costantini
St Barnabas Elem

Breanna Couch
New Day Academy Boarding High

Molly Coughlin
Rocky River Middle

John Coughlin
University School High

Sam Coverdale
Kenston High

Claire Coyne
Rocky River Middle

Stephanie Cranfield
SuccessTech Academy High

Taylor Craver
Brush High

Devon Crenshaw
Cleveland Heights High

Olivia Crichlow
R B Chamberlin Middle

Candace Croft
Frank L Wiley Middle

Desmond Crosby
Beachwood Middle

Marcetta Croskey
Euclid High

Micheal Crotty
Brush High

Lizzie Crotty
Hathaway Brown

Anthony Crowe
Midpark High

Nick Crowe
Ford Middle

Anna Crowley
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Charmae Crum
Michael R. White Elem

Nora Culley
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Shauntia Cunningham
Windham Jr High

Orli Cweiber
Yavne High School High

Anastasia Cyr
Frank L Wiley Middle

Maishe Dailey
Beachwood Middle

Kesha Dalal
Ridge Middle

Ashley Dancy
Shaw High

Madeleine Danes
Hathaway Brown

Natasha Daniels
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jacquilyn Daniels
Eastern Heights Middle

Abby Daniels
R B Chamberlin Middle

Dvonte Daniels
Brush High

Aaliyah Daniels
Hathaway Brown

Sarah Danzinger
Rocky River Middle

Zachary Davidson
Solon High

Erin Davies
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Luke Davis
Brush High

Shaniqua Davis
Euclid High

Jalen Davis
Beachwood Middle

Jordan Davis
Riverside Elem

Daisha Davis
Michael R. White Elem

Dejiah Davis
Giddings Elem

Michelle Davis
New Day Academy Boarding High

Brandon Davis
Brush High

Paloma De Freeze
Brush High

David DeBaggis
Kenston High

Thomas` DeBardelaben
Cleveland Heights High

Chris Delanis
Brush High

Victoria DellaDonna
Riverside Jr/Sr High

Zackary Demarco
Eastern Heights Middle

Nina DeMaria
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kylie Demkowicz
Brush High

Jacquelyn Dent
Brush High

Nikhil Desai
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Andy Desimpelare
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Alex Deuley
Kenston High

Mary DeVito
Rocky River Middle

Matthew Devney
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Paolo Diamantis
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Katlyn Diamond
James Ford Rhodes High

Gianna DiCicco
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Kayla DIckerson
Eastern Heights Middle

Melissa Dickey
North Olmsted High

Alexandra Dicks
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sal DiDomenico
Kenston High

Dana DiFranco
Brush High

Grace Dill
Elyria Catholic High

Kirstin Dimitroff
Kenston High

Luke DiMuzio
R B Chamberlin Middle

Erika DiNunzio
Brush High

Anthony DiPaolo
Brush High

Anthony DiPippo
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Andrew DiSanto
Kenston High

Brennan Divis
Kenston High

Eris Dixon
Beachwood Middle

Tamaris Dixon
R B Chamberlin Middle

Aaron Dobres
Agnon Elem

Kelly Dockery
Brush High

Jamie Dombroski
Nordonia Middle

Renee Dominick
Berea High

Dava Donaldson
Elyria High

Kevin Dong
Beachwood Middle

Kelsie Doran
Kenston High

Collin Dorey
Brush High

Alexandra Dosen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Olivia Doty
Nordonia Middle

Melissa Dowell
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Nicholas Dragon
Midpark High

Cara Drazdik
North Olmsted High

Lauren Duraj
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Liam Durbin
R B Chamberlin Middle

Aloneet Durden
R B Chamberlin Middle

John Edelman
Brush High

Kailey Edelman
Solon High

Victoria Eder
Cuyahoga Hts High

Kaitlyn Eder
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Desmond Edomwande
Brush High

Kristen Edwards
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Nichole Edwards
Cleveland Heights High

Layce Edwards
Brush High

Leah Edwards
R B Chamberlin Middle

Mya Edwards
R B Chamberlin Middle

Justin Edwards
Beachwood Middle

Mitch Eglar
R B Chamberlin Middle

Denise Eichelberger
Shaker Hts Middle

Teddy Eisenberg
Brush High

Miriam Eisenhut
Rocky River Middle

Saige Eitman
Beachwood Middle

Tacara Elam
Maple Heights High

Adam Elkhatib
North Olmsted Middle

Brittany Elliott
Kenston High

Akarra Elliott
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Vikki Ellis
Brush High

Karim Elmansoury
Rocky River Middle

Tiffany Els
Laurel School High

Celia Eppell
Beachwood Middle

Okan Ertin
Brush High

Felicia Escandon
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Brittney Esther
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Arionne Evans
Giddings Elem

Logan Fahey
St Edward High

Dyleisha Fair
Glenville High

Monica Fallon
Brush High

Beckie Famurewa
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Michael Fanos
Kenston High

Savannah Fargo
Highland Middle

Katie Farinacci
Brush High

Katie Farine
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Shane Farmer
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Feakins
Eastern Heights Middle

Ajia Fears
Cleveland Heights High

Megan Feeney
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jenisha Feliciano
Lincoln-West High

David` Fell
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Adam Felten
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Matt Felton
Agnon Elem

Berthy Feng
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Madeleine Ference
Hathaway Brown

Kristen Ferguson
Hathaway Brown

Kennedi Ferrell
R B Chamberlin Middle

Francesca Ferri
Hathaway Brown

Anthony Ferritto
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Brian Fields
Brush High

Brandon Fields
Bellefaire School

Cameron Fields
R B Chamberlin Middle

Britney Fields
Brush High

Ezequiel Figueroa
SuccessTech Academy High

Kate Fike
Nordonia Middle

Elana Fink
Fuchs Mizrachi Of Cleveland High

Aubrey Fink
Beaumont School High

Danielle Fink
Kenmore High

Eva Finley
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Trae Fips
Frank L Wiley Middle

Meaghan Fitzgerald
Rocky River Middle

Logan Flack
R B Chamberlin Middle

Mackenzie Flanagan
Beaumont School High

Benjamin Flekel
Agnon Elem

Joelle Fleming
Rocky River Middle

Breanna Fleming
New Day Academy Boarding High

Abby Flowers
Beachwood Middle

Samantha Flowers
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Emma Flynn
Rocky River Middle

Tyler Fodor
Kenston High

Elizabeth Foley
Rocky River Middle

Courtney Ford
Brush High

Indica Ford
Lincoln-West High

Michelle Fordos
Rocky River Middle

Ashlee Foreman
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Dylan Forrest
Cleveland Heights High

Morgan Forsythe
Solon High

Jessica Fortney
Eastern Heights Middle

Lauren Foster
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Abbey Foster
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Shakeira Foster
Brush High

Grant Foti
Lawrence School High

Emily Fox
Rocky River Middle

Alexander Fox
Brush High

Abigail Fox
Brush High

Evan Fox
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Isabella Fragnoli
Highland Middle

Nick Frank
Brush High

Hailey Frank
Sheffield Middle

Matthew Frankel
Solon High

Cora Franklin
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Chelsea Frantz
Buckeye High

Mallory Fredericks
Nordonia Middle

Courtney Freeman
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jessica Friedman
Beachwood Middle

Mara Friedman
Beachwood Middle

Beth Fry
Brush High

Matthew Frydenberg
Agnon Elem

Nyela Fryerson
Brush High

Daniel Fuerst
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Lindsey Fuller
John Hay High

Madison Fullmer
Eastern Heights Middle

Carl Gaffney
Brush High

Harold Gaines
Brush High

Benjamin Galun
Solon High

Alli Gamad
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sam Gambatese
Kenston High

Gaby Gannon
Rocky River Middle

Eric Gardenhire
Brush High

Fatimah Gardner
Cleveland Heights High

Trace Gardner
Kenston High

Greer Garee
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alexis Garnek
Beaumont School High

Robert Garrett
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicholas Gaston
Sheffield Middle

Halle Gates
R B Chamberlin Middle

Terra Gatewood
Richmond Heights High

Walter Gay III
Brush High

Colin Gazvoda
North Olmsted Middle

Celeste Gedeon
Brush High

Heather Geittmann
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Mallory Gelman
Beachwood Middle

Julia Gentner
Rocky River Middle

Austin George
Rocky River Middle

Brenda Geraci
Brush High

Marissa Gerold
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Karly Gessler
Brush High

Birendra Ghaley
Brush High

Valera Ghali
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Kristen Giannantonio
Padua Franciscan High

Richard Gibson
University School High

Xavier Gibson
Hawken Lower-Middle Elem

Shelton Gibson
Bellefaire School

Eric Gilbert
Brush High

Kacey Gill
Hathaway Brown

Balihaar Gill
Sheffield Middle

Libby Gill
Brush High

Claudia Gill
Beachwood Middle

Raymond Gines
R B Chamberlin Middle

Allie Giorgi
Rocky River Middle

Brandi Gipson
Cleveland Heights High

Meg Girbino
Brush High

Monique Girgis
Hathaway Brown

Emily Gitlin
Brush High

Al Glicken
Brush High

Gabrielle Godd
Nordonia Middle

Cameron Godfrey
Beachwood Middle

Lejuan Goggans
Brush High

LaQuisha Goins
Lincoln-West High

Topaz Golan
Beachwood Middle

Amanda Goldie
Solon High

Marc Golsmith
Chagrin Falls High

Megan Gonzales
Nordonia Middle

Yadyra Gonzales
James Ford Rhodes High

Meredith Gordon
Eastern Heights Middle

Trevor Gorecki
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Ty Gossett
Brush High

Steven Grabowski
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Ashley Grabski
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Andrew Gracie
Oliver H Perry Elem

Kyle Graham
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Breanna Graham
Eastern Heights Middle

Soren Gran
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Chrsitopher Granberry
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Angela Grano
Brush High

Charleeta Grant
Michael R. White Elem

Madelyn Grant
Mayfield High

Emma Grant
Rocky River Middle

Grant Gravagna
Beachwood Middle

Ashley Gray
Brush High

Andrea Gree
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Dylan Green
Beachwood Middle

Anthony Greene
Brush High

Tapraisha Greene
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Bracha Greenfeld
Yavne High School High

Miranda Greenhill
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Eryn Greenless
Sheffield Middle

Carly Greenway
Kenston High

Katelyn Gregg
Rocky River Middle

Jensen Gregory
Agnon Elem

Richard Grier
R B Chamberlin Middle

Marissa Griesmar
Brush High

Rebecca Griesmer
Laurel School High

Valerie Griffiths
Rocky River Middle

Mia Groedel
Beachwood Middle

Kyle Gross
Beachwood Middle

Amanda Grossman
Rocky River Middle

Kayla Gruen
Kenston High

Heather Guhde
Beaumont School High

Claire Gutheil
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Nick Hachem
Brush High

Havynn Hailey
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Scott Haines
Kenston High

Alana Hale
Beaumont School High

Lillie Hall
Cleveland Heights High

Domonic Hall
Cleveland Heights High

Kara Hall
Rocky River Middle

Kerrigan Renee Hall
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Jackie Hallbom
Kenston High

Mattison Hallenstein
Cleveland Heights High

James Hambrick
University School High

Ayman Hamden
Highland Middle

Nigeria Hamilton
Brush High

Sydney Hamker
Rocky River Middle

Gabrielle Hammarlund
Rocky River Middle

Hayley Hammond
Hathaway Brown

Darryl Hammons
Eastern Heights Middle

Hailey Handler
Beaumont School High

Sidney Handyside
Eastern Heights Middle

Megan Haner
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alanna Hanlon
Kenston High

Komalpreet Hans
R B Chamberlin Middle

Yasmeen Hardiman
Glenville High

Adonis Hargro
Learwood Middle

Jonathan Harper
Brush High

Sarah Harrington
Frank L Wiley Middle

Stephanie Harris
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicholas Harris
Eastern Heights Middle

Diara Harris
Frank L Wiley Middle

Denzel Harris
Brush High

Kayla Harrison
Beachwood Middle

Meredith Hartman
Eastern Heights Middle

Samuel Hartman
Brush High

Ashley Hartzell
Sheffield Middle

Sharnae Harvy
Bellefaire School

Courtney Hatcher
Brush High

Brooklyn Hatchette
Brush High

Brittany Hatchette
Brush High

Allison Havrilla
R B Chamberlin Middle

Robert Hawkins
Maple Heights High

Dorrian Hawkins
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Cameron Haynesworth
Beachwood Middle

DeAndre Hayward
Phoenix High

Kyle Heaton
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chad Hegrat
R B Chamberlin Middle

Gretchen Heideloff
North Ridgeville High

Isabella Heimke
Rocky River Middle

Noelle Heiser
North Ridgeville High

Ryan Heiss
Brush High

Ethan Helad
Rocky River Middle

Mitchell Heller
Orange High

Jane Hemmelgarn
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Lauren Henderson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chardane Henderson
Brush High

Gaelen Hendrickson
University School High

Molly Henighan
St Francis of Assisi Elem

Jasmine Herd
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chrissie Hernandez
John Hay High

Dani Herzberg
Beachwood Middle

Colton Hess
Eastern Heights Middle

Nicholas Hicks
Cleveland Heights High

Tiauna Hill
Brush High

Adreanna Hill
Nordonia Middle

Jessa Hilliard
Midpark High

Hassan Hines
Brush High

Tyler Hines
Beachwood Middle

Tomara Hinton
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

David Hinton
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Ayren Hobbs
Brush High

Jacob Hodge
Eastern Heights Middle

Kayla Hodge
Beaumont School High

Asia Holland
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jillian Hollis
Rocky River Middle

Cassidy Hollis
Twinsburg High

Emily Holmberg
Highland Middle

Ciara Holmes
Villa Angela-St Joseph High

Farah Holozadah
R B Chamberlin Middle

Rosemary Holtz
Rocky River Middle

Brian Hom
Fairview High

Alex Hood
Brush High

Alyce Hopes
Brush High

Hannah Hornis
Hudson High

Nicole Hornung
Magnificat High

Andrew Horvath
Kenston High

Myles Houston
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jasmine Howard
Beachwood Middle

Micheala Howard
Frank L Wiley Middle

Randall Howard
Brush High

Marcus Howard
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Nadja Hoxha
Rocky River Middle

Hailey Hoyat
Brush High

Kaitlyn Hruska
Brush High

Daniel Huang
University School High

Kayla Hudak
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alex Hull
Eastern Heights Middle

Drayvon Hutcherson
Cleveland Heights High

Tori Hutchinson
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Charles Hutchinson
University School High

Whitnee Hutter
Eastern Heights Middle

Jared Hyams
Beachwood Middle

Cody Hyde
Eastern Heights Middle

Cassidy Hyde
Eastern Heights Middle

Peter Hyland
Gesu Elem

Emily Hyslop
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Maria Ianni
Beaumont School High

Noah Ickowicz
Beachwood High

Michael Ilacqua
University School High

Hannah Imel
Brush High

Samantha Imrie
Nordonia Middle

Julia Inks
Rocky River Middle

Alex Iosue
Brush High

Cierra Irby
Jane Addams Business Careers H

Marguerite Irefin
Hathaway Brown

Danny Isakoff
Kenston High

Ami Ishikawa
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Noelle Ivec
Beaumont School High

Tiffany Ivey
R B Chamberlin Middle

David Jablonski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Bethany Jabolnski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Lanita Jackson
Brush High

Eric Jackson
Cleveland Heights High

Paris Jackson
Elyria High

Laura Jackson
Cleveland Heights High

Katelyn Jackson
R B Chamberlin Middle

ShaLisa James
Brush High

Alexis Janke
Rocky River Middle

Jack Janosik
Rocky River Middle

Nathan Jasko
Sheffield Middle

Terence Jayapuram
Beachwood Middle

Eliza Jeffries
New Day Academy Boarding High

Brina Jeffries
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Austin Jenks
Beachwood Middle

Alexandria Jensen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Creighton Jensen
Sheffield Middle

Brianna Jerina
Kenston High

Stephen Jessie
Eastern Heights Middle

Amara Jester
Brush High

Jake Jezerski
Solon High

Lynn Jiao
Beachwood Middle

Caroline Jobson
Hathaway Brown

Tiana Johnsom
Cleveland Heights High

Diamond Johnson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Erik Johnson
Eastern Heights Middle

Tae Johnson
Brush High

Ashley Johnson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Oleaser Johnson
Cleveland Heights High

Damien Johnson
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Nia Johnson
Brush High

Azaria Johnson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Zaire Johnson
Brush High

Christina Johnson
Brush High

Gregori Johnson
Beachwood Middle

Trent Jones
R B Chamberlin Middle

Javonni Jones
New Day Academy Boarding High

Gabrielle Jones
Martin Luther King Jr High

Allison Jones
Independence High

Ronald Jones
Beachwood Middle

Divon Jones
Brush High

Caitlin Jones
Medina High

Ashantis Jones
Brush High

Ausherri JONES
Brush High

Octavious Jones Jr
Brush High

Katelyn Jonozzo
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Sean Joseph
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Carmel Joseph
Agnon Elem

Eliza Judson
Hathaway Brown

Seonhun Jung
Perry High

Hannah Kahn
Beachwood Middle

Steven Kalapis
Eastern Heights Middle

Alison Kamis
Midpark High

Megan Kane
North High

Franck Kangah
Euclid High

Eric Kanner
Rocky River Middle

Michael Kaplan
Brush High

Scott Karn
Brush High

Rosa Katz
Shaker Hts High

David Katz
Brush High

Megan Katz
Brush High

Alex Kaufman
Beachwood Middle

Katy Kaufman
Hathaway Brown

Corcelli Kayla
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Alvin Kazachkov
R B Chamberlin Middle

Seema Kazen
Yavne High School High

Samantha Keaton
Midview High

Aarashonda Keely
Brush High

Ethan Kelemen
Hudson High

Pam Keller
Olmsted Falls High

Madeline Kelley
Rocky River Middle

Ryan Kelly
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Autumn Kennedy
Eastern Heights Middle

Jorden Kennedy
Eastern Heights Middle

Gregory Kennedy
Brush High

Eric Kennedy
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Sally Kershner
Rocky River Middle

Nikolas Peter Kessel
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Fiona Kessler
Rocky River Middle

Tyler Key
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Charlie Kho
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Sara Kidd
Nordonia Middle

Hae-in Kim
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Inkyu Kim
Beachwood Middle

Hyeiwon Kim
Beachwood Middle

Kendrick King
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Ashley King
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Marissa Kingery
Eastern Heights Middle

John Kinzer
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Zachary Kiser
Eastern Heights Middle

Aviva Klein
Frank L Wiley Middle

Jacob Klich
Highland Middle

Stefan Knaack
Sheffield Middle

Lance Knepper
Sheffield Middle

Christian Kneubel
Rocky River Middle

John Knight
Sheffield Middle

CJ Knox
Kenston High

Connor Kobilarcsik
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Oren Kodish
Shaker Hts High

Anu Kolawole
Brush High

Shayla Kopcho
Elyria High

Sarah Kosdrosky
Highland Middle

Amber Koski
Midpark High

Monssa Kostandaras
North Olmsted Middle

Kristen Kowalski
Brush High

Alexa Krahe
Kenston High

Cameron Krantz
Beachwood Middle

Dillon A. Krantz
Beachwood High

Jillian Krebs
Rocky River Middle

Jared Kriwinsky
University School High

Leo Krizanovic
Rocky River Middle

Tiana Kropko
Brush High

David Krosin
Brush High

Jeremy Kulbarsh
Solon High

Ryan Kun
Brush High

Tricia Kushen
Olmsted Falls High

Brian Kushlak
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Jennifer Kusmer
Brush High

Sherry Kwan
Independence High

Katy Kwiatkowski
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Cam Kysela
Rocky River Middle

Lacy La Fever
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Victoria Labbe
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Lacey
Brush High

Sana Lalani
North Olmsted Middle

Phoebe Lammert
Cleveland Heights High

Leanna Land
Brush High

Devonte Lander
St Martin de Porres

Dyllan Lane
Eastern Heights Middle

Christopher Lane
Beachwood Middle

Chelsea Lane
Eastern Heights Middle

Kasey Lanese
Cleveland Heights High

Victoria LaPlante
North Olmsted Middle

Morgan Larsen
R B Chamberlin Middle

Roxanne Lasker-Hall
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Breana Laster
Cleveland Heights High

Clay Laubacher
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Amber Laux
St Leo Elem

Abrianna Lawrence
Eastern Heights Middle

Roniece Lawrence
Brush High

Melina Lawson
Brush High

Marcus Layton
Beachwood Middle

Michael Le
St Barnabas Elem

Chelsea Lednik
Elyria High

Erin Lee
Brush High

Chaehee Lee
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Leeds Richman
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Alexander Lehmann
University School High

Julianne Leibold
Midpark High

Rachel Leitson
Ballard Brady Middle

Anita Lekova
Beachwood Middle

Pauly Lembach
Brush High

William Lennon
University School High

Joey Leondarides
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexandria Lesak
Streetsboro High

Daniel Leskov
Beachwood Middle

Olivia Leslie
Hathaway Brown

Sarah Lesniak
Sheffield Middle

Tahaze Letcher
Brush High

Kelsey Letizio
Brush High

Sophie Levan
Frank L Wiley Middle

Keonna Levett
Brush High

Jake Levine
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kendyl Levy
Hathaway Brown

Kristina Lewandowski
Kenston High

Victoria Lewis
Cleveland Heights High

Tiffany Li
Solon High

Lisa Liang
Normandy High

Rachel Lieberman
Orange High

Anna Lietman`
Hathaway Brown

Emily Lightner
R B Chamberlin Middle

Tazia Lillard
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jamelle Lillard
Brush High

Micaela Lippert
Brush High

Tyniesha Livingston
Michael R. White Elem

Sophie Logan-Mosley
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Jacob Longino
Brush High

Rebecca Lord
Orange High

Victoria Lott
Brush High

Bobbie Love
Michael R. White Elem

Shalir Love
Brush High

Hannah Lowenkamp
Beachwood Middle

Juliette Lowman
Solon High

Rachel Lowrie
Hathaway Brown

Matt Lowry
Rocky River Middle

Jake Lowy
Lawrence Upper School

Jonathan Loya
Brush High

Daniel Loya Loya
Brush High

Tommy Lu
R B Chamberlin Middle

Andrew Lubinger
Beachwood Middle

Anjelica Lucarelli
Villa Angela-St Joseph High

Brionna Lundberg
Sheffield Middle

Sam Luria
Beachwood Middle

Valerie Luther
Sheffield Middle

Stephanie Lyons
Brush High

Amber MacDonald
Beaumont School High

Phillip Maciejewski
Cleveland Heights High

Ryan Mackay
Brush High

Morgan Mackay
Brush High

Anne Marie MacKenzie
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

James Mackert
Elyria High

Divya Madhavan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle

Lisa Mahon
St Francis of Assisi Elem

Daniel Mahoney
Rocky River Middle

Josiah Majetich
Cornerstone Christian Academy

Eric Malmquist
R B Chamberlin Middle

Shannon Malone
St Thomas Aquinas Elem

Mitchell Maly
Agnon Elem

Sam Mamer
North Olmsted Middle

Mary Mamone
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Marisa Mancuso
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Patrick Mandelik
Brush High

Matthew Manocchio
Nordonia Middle

Alex Manos
University School High

Shah Mapp
Brush High

Donelda Marbury
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Cody Marcantonio
Solon High

Daniel March
Eastern Heights Middle

Nadav Marcus
Shaker Hts High

Becky Marcus
Agnon Elem

Alexandra Margulies
Hathaway Brown

Alainna Marincic
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Emma Markowitz
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Allyson Marks
Beachwood Middle

Claire Marks
Firestone High

Ryan Marmaros
Beachwood Middle

Manny Marotta
Rocky River Middle

Maxxwell Marshall
Frank L Wiley Middle

Sean Martin
Glenville High

Cody Martin
Cleveland Heights High

Sara Martin
Brush High

Abigail Martin
Brush High

Zachary Martin
Brush High

DeAndre Martin-McCoy
Rocky River Middle

Nicole Marton
Midpark High

Collin Marvin
University School High

Rahim Mason
Brush High

Antonio Massingill Je
Brush High

James Mastandrea
Brush High

Liam Masterson
Brush High

Simon Mastri
Cleveland Heights High

Bryan Matthews
Frank L Wiley Middle

Mariah Mauk
Brush High

Shawn May
Beachwood Middle

Marco Mazzola
R B Chamberlin Middle

Frances McAfee
Rocky River Middle

Matthew McAllister
Cleveland Heights High

Akilah McArthur
Bedford High

Brandon McCain
R B Chamberlin Middle

Katie McCann
Hathaway Brown

Mac McCann
University School High

Stephen McCann
University School High

Lea McClure
Rocky River Middle

Cierra McClure
Eastern Heights Middle

Katie McCluskey
West Geauga High

Nishaye Mccornell
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Charles Mccoy
Cleveland Heights High

Ellen McCumber
Brush High

Jewel Mccurn
Brush High

Anissa McDaniel
Brush High

Jaylin McDonald
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emley McDonald
Eastern Heights Middle

Monica McDonough
Rocky River Middle

Justin McElhannon
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Kate McGann
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Maddi McGee
North Olmsted Middle

Brandon McGhee
Brush High

John McGuinnis
University School High

Sam McInotsh
Brush High

Dylan McKee
North Olmsted High

Luis McKeller
John Marshall High

Marcus McKenna
North Olmsted Middle

Lila Mckenna
Hathaway Brown

Larissa Mckenzie
Glenville High

Tejon Mckinney
Cleveland Heights High

Katie McLaughlin
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Grace McLaughlin
Highland Middle

Tariq McLean
Brush High

Colleen McLinden
Magnificat High

Joshua McMillian
Brush High

Michael McMinn
Brush High

Benjamin McMullen
West Geauga High

Colleen Catherine McNally
Hawken School High

Kayla McNamara
Rocky River Middle

Maura McNamee
Avon High

Alexis McNichol
Brush High

Trevara Mcpherson
Brush High

Hayley McPherson-Lichterman
Beachwood Middle

Amonie McRae
Brush High

Jarvis McWilliams
University School High

Ashley McWilliams
Cleveland Heights High

Tyler Meacher
James Ford Rhodes High

Abby Medwetz
R B Chamberlin Middle

Michael Meeker
Brush High

Autumn Mehring
Cleveland Heights High

Natia Mells
R B Chamberlin Middle

Emily Melton
North Coast Academy

Ivan Mendoza
Sheffield Middle

Tali Merdler
Brush High

Amanda Merritt
Hathaway Brown

Eitan Meskin
Beachwood Middle

Nick Messina
Brush High

Ledja Metaj
Rocky River Middle

Megan Mettler
Eastern Heights Middle

Taylor Meyers
Kenston High

Nabil Mezianp
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Scott Michael
Brush High

Mary Michaud
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jesse Mihalik
St Leo Elem

Jakob Mihelich
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Dragan Mijatovic
Coventry High

Chedo Milkovich
Highland Middle

Spencer Millard
Beachwood Middle

Elaine Millas
Beachwood Middle

Gary Miller
Sheffield Middle

Bobby Miller
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Allison Miller
Twinsburg High

Samantha Miller
Solon High

Randy Miller
Sheffield Middle

Lauren Miller
Beachwood Middle

Nadia Miller
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kevin Miller
Brush High

Brett Mills
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Isabel Millstein
Beachwood Middle

Laura Milstein
Brush High

Bryson Min
Sheffield Middle

Zachary Minney
Eastern Heights Middle

Alex Mintz
Beachwood Middle

Jennifer Miranda
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Daniel Mitri
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Cassidy Mixon
Bedford High

Quortney Mobley
Brush High

Alexis Mod
Rocky River Middle

Sarah ModicBradley
Brush High

Hannah Modlin
Shaker Hts Middle

Sarah Modlin
Shaker Hts High

Krista Moegling
R B Chamberlin Middle

Mary Moeller
Independence High

Sarah Moffitt
Hudson High

Ehab Mohammad
St Edward High

Rachel Molnar
Brush High

Vlad Molnar
R B Chamberlin Middle

I. Tom Monah
Brush High

Breuna Monroe
Brush High

Justin Monte
Rocky River Middle

Dylan Moore
Eastern Heights Middle

Michael Moore
Kenston High

Clarence Moore JR
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Grace Moran
Kenston High

Ashley Moreman
Rocky River Middle

Ty-Ron Morrow
Brush High

Sarah Mortier
Eastern Heights Middle

Jessica Moses
Brush High

Adam Moses
Beachwood Middle

Beth Moses
Beachwood High

Danielle Mostow
Hawken School High

Mary Motch
Hathaway Brown

Katherine Mourzine
R B Chamberlin Middle

Aasiya Muhaymin
Brush High

Joshua Mullins
R B Chamberlin Middle

Rachel Murar
Twinsburg High

Kathleen Murphy
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Kathleen Murphy
Walsh Jesuit High

Megan Murphy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Lia Murray
Brush High

Carmi Muskin
Fuchs Mizrachi of Cleveland High

Abdelsalam Mustafa
North Olmsted Middle

Dominique Myrick
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Taylor Nagy
Sheffield Middle

John Nahra
University School High

Alexandra Nalepka
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jeremiah Napier
Brush High

Pavan Kumar Narendrula
University School High

Ethan Nario-Redmond
Beachwood Middle

Jonathon Nash
Beachwood Middle

Tyler Nash
Beachwood Middle

Tanios Nassif
St Barnabas Elem

Breiona Naylor
Brush High

Rei Ndoni
Rocky River Middle

Madison Neimeier
Kenston High

Lisa Nelson
Revere High

Cole Nelson
Independence High

Joseph Nemec
R B Chamberlin Middle

Josh Nenadal
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Jacob Neuschaefer
Elyria High

Chase Newby
Rocky River Middle

Emily Newell
Kenston High

Robert Newell
R B Chamberlin Middle

Lily Newman
Beachwood Middle

Phuong Nguyen
Max S Hayes High

Alexandros Nicolaou
Sheffield Middle

Joey Nicoletti
Cleveland Heights High

Tabitha Niederer
Beachwood Middle

Alexis Nieszczur
Padua Franciscan High

Isabella Nilsson
Hathaway Brown

Shanice Nixon
Cleveland Heights High

Amy Noakes
Brush High

Sara Noakes
Brush High

Allie Noe
St Barnabas Elem

Yasmeenah Norman
Kenston High

Kaitlyn Norton
Ellet High

Cory Novak
Orange High

Rachel Novick
Laurel School High

Sarah Nystrom
Riverside Jr/Sr High

JORDAN OATES
Cleveland Heights High

Adesina Odiduro
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Alanna Ogunmola
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

John Okal
University School High

Mark Okocha
Forest Park Middle

Annie Okun
Mayfield Middle

Nick Olesen
Brush High

Gennaro Olivo
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Isabella Olivo
Rocky River Middle

Marty Olson
Brush High

Allison Onnie
James Ford Rhodes High

Kate Opre
Beachwood Middle

Quinten Orantek
Eastern Heights Middle

Joesph Ordillas
Beachwood Middle

Amanda Orellana
Lawrence School High

Khaleel Orloff
Beachwood Middle

Daisy Ortiz
Lincoln-West High

Nicole Ostrowski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Chad Owen
University School High

Danielle Owen
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Arielle Palevsky
Brush High

Allie Palmer
Eastern Heights Middle

Katie Panik
Eastern Heights Middle

Mitchell Pannitto
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Kahlie Paoletti
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alyssa Papotto
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Steven Pappadakes
Rocky River Middle

Joshua Paragas
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jiyoon Park
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Parker
Beaumont School High

Ashleigh Parks
Cleveland Heights High

Lachen Parks
Brush High

Nicholas Parrilla
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Jonathan Parrilla
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Devin Parry
Shaker Hts High

Ashish Patel
Beachwood Middle

Nil Patel
Nordonia Middle

Jorge Patrick
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Marlina Paulic
Rocky River Middle

Katie Paull
Rocky River Middle

Mason Paulos
North Olmsted Middle

Tori Payne
Cleveland Heights High

Devan Peavy
Beachwood Middle

Casey Peck
Beachwood Middle

Maya Peleg
Beachwood Middle

Maxwell Peltz
University School High

Taylor Penn
Beachwood Middle

Demetria Peoples
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Maya Peoples
Brush High

Josh Perelman-Hall
Cleveland Heights High

Maria Perilla
Beachwood Middle

Jillian Perko
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alicia Perovsek
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Nate Perry-Wilson
Cleveland Heights High

Tianna Person
R B Chamberlin Middle

Catherine Peters
Rocky River Middle

Kyle Peters
Brush High

Dayne Peterson
Brush High

Alexandra Petras
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Daniel Petticord
Sheffield Middle

Maggie Philbin
Hathaway Brown

Linh Phung
North Olmsted Middle

Glenn Piar
Highland Middle

Thera Pich
Brunswick High

Sarah Pickens
Sheffield Middle

Jaya Pickens
Brush High

Naesha Pierce
Eastern Heights Middle

Kenny Pierson
Sheffield Middle

Brittany Pike
Kenston High

Khewana Pinkney
New Day Academy Boarding High

Brandon Pirl
Eastern Heights Middle

Jordan Pitlor
R B Chamberlin Middle

Cartier Pitts
Hathaway Brown

Katie Platt
Beachwood Middle

Kendall Pleasant
University School High

Tyrone Poindexter
R B Chamberlin Middle

Alexa Polasky
Independence High

Andrew Politi
Brush High

Ed Politi
Brush High

David Polk
Brush High

Adam Pollack
Brush High

Dylan Pollack
Brush High

Ashley Pope
Cleveland Heights High

Franklin Popek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Megan Popernack
North Olmsted Middle

Joshua Popik
Lawrence School High

Nomi Poprish
Beachwood Middle

Pat Porter
Kenston High

Ryan Porter
Brush High

Paige Posante
Beaumont School High

Anna Post
Beachwood Middle

Lauren Powell
Brush High

Michael Pozzuto
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Amy Premwattana
Brush High

Ellen Prendergast
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Yaphet Preston
Beachwood Middle

Ananda Prioleau
Frank L Wiley Middle

Peter Pritchard
Ashtabula County Joint Vocational School

Patchareya Promploy
Brush High

Nicholas Pronin
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kevin Pryatel
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Richard Pryor
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Chelsea Pryor
Brush High

Morgan Psenicka
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Kelly Puleo
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sean Purdy
R B Chamberlin Middle

Markus Quarles
Glenville High

Julia Quinn
Kenston High

Shakiyla Quinn
Brush High

Lindsay Quintero
Avon Lake High

Aaliyah Rabb
Brush High

Joyce Radcliffe
Brush High

Jill Rafferty
R B Chamberlin Middle

Johanna Ragland
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Annie Kate Raglow
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Katherine Raguz
Hathaway Brown

Yousif Rahman
Rocky River Middle

Jordan Raines
Cleveland Heights High

Michelle Rakar
Beaumont School High

Elizabeth Randolph
Kenmore High

Devon Range
Brush High

Khalil Rashid
Brush High

Phil Rawson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Casey Reddick
Brush High

Courtney Redding
Maple Heights High

Cameron Redic
Cleveland Heights High

Demi Reed
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

David Reeder
Kenston High

Khadesha Reese
R B Chamberlin Middle

Clarissa Reese
Wickliffe High

Nick Regalbuto
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Samantha Reinhardt
Eastern Heights Middle

Alexander Remer
Beachwood Middle

Andrea Rengers
Kenston Middle

Harry Reu
University School High

Erin Reynolds
Brush High

Dassan Rhodes
Beachwood Middle

Tianna Rhymes
Brush High

Kelsey Rich
Hathaway Brown

Tim Richard
Brush High

Sarah Richards
Solon High

Sophia Richards
Hathaway Brown

Amber Richardson
Cleveland Heights High

Armani Richardson
Brush High

Levi Richardson
Brush High

Anna Rieck
Brush High

Megan RImac
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Abbey RInaldi
Cleveland Heights High

Jake Ripma
Brush High

Nolan Ritter
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Angeliza Rivera-Torres
Beachwood Middle

Jessica Riverd
Lincoln-West High

Andrea Rivers
Frank L Wiley Middle

Jennifer Robare
Brush High

Meagan Roberto
Brush High

Hope Roberts
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Imani Roberts
John Hay High

Jarrod Robinson
Cleveland Heights High

Coralina Robinson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Datoine Robinson
Glenville High

Marquel Robinson
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Erica Rodriguez
Brush High

Alberto Rodriguez
Lakewood High

Brianna Roe
R B Chamberlin Middle

Raquel Rogers
Brush High

Taja Rogers
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Porsche Roilton
Glenville High

Brianna Romito
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Hana Rooth
Kenston High

Yaneshka Rosario
Brush High

Mikey Rose
Beachwood Middle

Molly Rosen
Beachwood Middle

Nicole Rosenbaum
Rocky River Middle

Noah Rosenblatt
Shaker Hts High

Reed Rosencrans
The University School Elem

Heather Ross
Nordonia Middle

Parish Roston
Cuyahoga Hts High

Benjamin Roter
Beachwood Middle

Benjamin Rowles
Beachwood Middle

Cailyn Rox
Michael R. White Elem

Viola Rreza
Rocky River Middle

Connor Rubin
R B Chamberlin Middle

Josh Rubin
Agnon Elem

Austin Rubinoski
Eastern Heights Middle

Xavier Rucker
Eastern Heights Middle

Mariah Rucker
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Alexis Rudd
Beachwood Middle

Veronica Ruhe
R B Chamberlin Middle

Veronica Ruiz-Petraitis
Beachwood Middle

Stephanie Rukule
Brush High

Erin Runta
R B Chamberlin Middle

Morgan Russell
Rocky River Middle

Rebecca Rutan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Spohr Ryan
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Aarathi Sahadevan
Hathaway Brown

Emma Saks
Agnon Elem

Abby Salem
Westlake High

Tyraan Sales
Brush High

Alison Salisbury
Rocky River Middle

Jayla Salter
Oliver H Perry Elem

Cody Salyi
Midpark High

Emma Sample
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Jaime Sanborn
R B Chamberlin Middle

Bailee Sanders
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Hayleigh Sanders
Olmsted Falls High

Alissa Sandor
Elyria High

Tudor Sandu
Rocky River Middle

Toi Sanford
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Justin Sangster
James Ford Rhodes High

Anvita Sanker
Brush High

Kaitlin Sanner
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Daniel Sartschev
Highland Middle

Elliot Savin
Kenston High

Erica Savin
Kenston High

Shemya Sawyer
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Ashley Sayers
Sheffield Middle

Noah Scalish
Cleveland Heights High

JOSEPH SCAMPITILLA
Brush High

Matt Scanlon
R B Chamberlin Middle

Hadassah Schabes
Yavne High School High

Kyle Scharf
Beachwood Middle

Brett Scherzer
Rocky River Middle

Madeline Schloss
Brush High

Brittany Schmidt
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Quincy Schmidt
Rocky River Middle

Philip Schnee
Beachwood Middle

Eva Schneider
Rocky River Middle

Jordan Scholtz
Summit Academy Second Lorain

Brianna Schonhiutt
Orchard Middle School

Alexandria Schramm
Elyria Catholic High

Rachel Schreiber
Laurel School High

Benedikt Schriefer
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Megan Schulte
Rocky River Middle

Connor Schumacker
Rocky River Middle

Matthew Schumann
University School High

Evie Schumann
Hathaway Brown

Libby Schwab
Hathaway Brown

Erin Schwartz
Hathaway Brown

Vincent Scotese
Brush High

Bria-Marie Scott
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Nylasha Scott
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland

Arnell Scott
Cleveland Heights High

Sean Scotten
Rocky River Middle

Cherri Se Ton
Eastern Heights Middle

Tatiana Seals
Wickliffe High

Gabe Segar
Agnon Elem

Megan Seibyl
Brush High

Andrew Seidel
Beachwood Middle

Jared Seidel
Beachwood High

Graham Sell
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Joshua Sellers
Geauga County Homeschool

Jack Selman
University School High

Kari Semel
Shaker Hts High

Elizabeth Semidei
Lincoln-West High

Gabrielle Semon
Marion L Steele High

Teddy Sender
Beachwood Middle

Greg Senkfor
Brush High

Marleny Sepulveda
James Ford Rhodes High

Samantha Serafino
Brush High

Alanna Shadrake
North Olmsted High

Rebecca Shaffer
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Samantha Shaffer
Beachwood Middle

Hally Shah
R B Chamberlin Middle

Mohammad Shahin
North Olmsted Middle

Joseph Shaia
Rocky River Middle

Max Shall
Agnon Elem

Brett Shamblin
Nordonia Middle

Stephen Shapero
Shaker Hts High

Tatyana Shapiro
Brush High

Jodi Shapiro
Beachwood Middle

Neha Sharma
R B Chamberlin Middle

Marissa Sharp
Beachwood Middle

Aaron Sharpe
R B Chamberlin Middle

Molly Sharpe
Hathaway Brown

Cierra Shaw
Cleveland Heights High

Tyree Shaw
Cleveland Heights High

Amanda Shepka
Beaumont School High

Jacob Sheriff
Eastern Heights Middle

Jacob Sherman
Agnon Elem

Vonya Shiffman
Agnon Elem

Sophie Shiloh
Shaker Hts High

Kayla Shine
Nordonia Middle

Adam Shirk
Brush High

Eli Shlonsky
Brush High

Jasmyn Shumate
Shaker Hts High

Sakile Shumba
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Karina Shvets
Brush High

Julia Sikanda
Brush High

Erin Silberman
Solon High

Rachael Silver
Beachwood High

Madeline Silver-Riskin
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Alexandra Silversteyn
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jeremy Simandle
Brush High

Alexander Simmons
Brush High

Tori Simon
R B Chamberlin Middle

Jenna Simon
R B Chamberlin Middle

Will Simons
Eastern Heights Middle

Colleen Sinclair
Cleveland Heights High

Cory Sinclair
Cleveland Heights High

Corinne Sinclair
Cleveland Heights High

Shelby Sinex
R B Chamberlin Middle

Tanjot Singh
R B Chamberlin Middle

Marion Siperstein
Hathaway Brown

Lucas Siwik
Highland Middle

Myleana Slepko
Eastern Heights Middle

Savannah Slusher
Sheffield Middle

Jessica Slygh
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Halle Small
St Francis Elem

Amanda Smarr
Eastern Heights Middle

Matthew Smerglia
Brush High

Bradley Smith
Beachwood Middle

Briana Smith
Brush High

Breanna Smith
Frank L Wiley Middle

Phillip Smith
Eastern Heights Middle

Anthony Smith
R B Chamberlin Middle

Macey Smith
Laurel School High

KaShala Smith
Elyria High

Ajani Smith
Beachwood Middle

Tre Smith
Kenston High

Danica Smith
Nordonia High

Toisha Smith
Frank L Wiley Middle

Robert Smith
Eastern Heights Middle

Madison Smith
Brush High

Kallie Smrdel
Brush High

Shiloh Snavely
Rocky River Middle

Walker Snowden
Eastern Heights Middle

Kyle Soca
Frank L Wiley Middle

Zachary Soeder
North Olmsted Middle

Jessica Solomonova
Beachwood Middle

Sabrina Soltis
Nordonia Middle

Elizabeth Somers
R B Chamberlin Middle

Evan Sommer
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Dan Southam
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ashanti Southern
Brush High

Nicole Spaetzel
Elyria Catholic High

Alyssa Sparks
Eastern Heights Middle

Barak Spector
Agnon Elem

Mason Spelich
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Patrick Sperli
Rocky River Middle

Hunter Spittler
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nathan Sposit
St Barnabas Elem

Megan Springsteel
Brush High

Swathi Srinivasan
Beachwood Middle

Shriya Srinivasan
Strongsville High

Slomon St. Clair
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

John St. Pierre
Rocky River Middle

Vanessa Stacey
Marion L Steele High

Nicholas Stadler
Lakewood High

James Stamatis
Brush High

Emma Stanec
Highland Middle

Daniel Stanescu
Beachwood Middle

Kevin Stang
University School High

Sam Stankivicz
Rocky River Middle

Amy Stanowick
Solon High

Chloe Stark
Learwood Middle

Ariana Starkman
Agnon Elem

Laura Starkman
Hathaway Brown

Claudia Stavole
St Leo Elem

Dustin Stefek
Elyria Catholic High

Natalie Steigmann-Gall
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Sara Stein
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kyle Walter Stephens
St Paul Lutheran Elem

June Stephens
Elyria Catholic High

Sarah Sternbach
Beaumont School High

Jada Stevens
Beachwood Middle

Andrew Stewart
Brush High

Bethany Stiles
Sheffield Middle

Liam Stilson
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Alexander Stojsavljevic
Normandy High

Marko Stojsavljevic
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Randy Storc
R B Chamberlin Middle

Nicholas Strah
Brush High

Sarah Straub
Brush High

Amber Strickland
Brush High

Gregory Stringfield
Cleveland Heights High

Carter Strong
Lakewood High

Erika Stunek
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Robin Su
Shaker Hts High

Harjot Such
R B Chamberlin Middle

Amanda Sudilovsky
R B Chamberlin Middle

Hannah Sullivan
Beachwood Middle

Brenton Sullivan
Shaker Hts High

Chandani Sultan
Brush High

Fard Sultan
Brush High

Will Summers
Rocky River Middle

Tamara Surtees
Kenston High

Kyle Susman
Solon High

Cara Sutherland
Shaker Hts High

Grant Sutliff
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sara Sutorius
Eastern Heights Middle

Brandi Sutton
St Barnabas Elem

Kathleen Swanson
Kenston High

Charlie Swift
Cleveland Heights High

Julia Szilvas
Lawrence School High

Amanda Szydlowski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Gabrielle Tabachnik
Agnon Elem

Lindsay Tabell
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Nicolas Tagliaferro
North Olmsted Middle

Jessica Tall
Beachwood Middle

Arisa Tanakadate
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Michael Tassone
University School High

Malik Tatum
Beachwood Middle

Jimmy Taylor
Cuyahoga Hts High

Nicholas Taylor
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Kelsey Taylor
Kenston High

Cameron Teague-Robinson
St Peter Chanel High

George Teetzel
Midpark High

Brandon Teitelbaum
Beachwood Middle

Emerson Thacker
Cuyahoga Hts High

Taylor-Vaughn Thaxton
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Juliette Thimmig
Kenston High

Morgan Thomas
Nordonia Middle

Desiree Thomas
Orange High

Carlie Thomas
R B Chamberlin Middle

Kenny Thomas
North Olmsted Middle

Randy Thomas
Phoenix High

Belle Thomas
R B Chamberlin Middle

Sarah Thomas
Beaumont School High

Mariah Thomas
Beachwood Middle

Daunte Thomas
Brush High

Devonte Thompkins
Brush High

Melanie Thompson
Nordonia Middle

Tyler Thompson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Max Thomson
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Cedric Thorbes
Glenville High

Emily Tilberg
Sheffield Middle

Arielle Tindel
Beachwood Middle

Maria Tirpak
Rocky River Middle

Tiffany Todd
Richmond Heights High

Senja Toivonen
Ruffing Montessori Ingalls Elem

Jaleel Tolbert
Glenville High

Emily Topilow
Beachwood Middle

Samantha Toth
Sheffield Middle

Randy Toth
Kenston High

Caroline Toth
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Tracey
Eastern Heights Middle

Bradley Tramer
Beachwood Middle

Emily Tran
Sheffield Middle

Katie Travers
Eastern Heights Middle

Elizabeth Traxler
St Mary Immaculate Conception

Olivia Trecaso
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Brittany Trischan
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Marissa Tufts
Brush High

Tommy Tulcewicz
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Terry Turk Jr
Brush High

Cimone Turner
Brush High

Camber Turner
Cleveland Central Catholic Hig

Myles Tyler
Elyria High

M Ike Ulanski
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alison Ulmer
Buckeye High

Angela Urdaneta
Brush High

Nick Urich
Nordonia Middle

Emily Urmetz
Buckeye High

Ashary Uter
John F Kennedy High

Charlotte Vail
Cleveland Heights High

Dennis Valerio
New Day Academy Boarding High

Rodney Vance
Brush High

Brandon VandeVelde
Westlake High

Gavin VanWinkle-Bright
Miller-South Visual Perf Arts

Olivia Vargo
R B Chamberlin Middle

Joshua Vargo
R B Chamberlin Middle

Leah Vasarhelyi
Nordonia Middle

Adler Vasiloff
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Alex Vasquez
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Terese Vavro
Brush High

Douglas Vecchio
Brush High

William Velez
North Olmsted Middle

Andrew Veliconia
Eastern Heights Middle

Rohini Vembar
R B Chamberlin Middle

Tom Vendeland
Brush High

Michael Vendely
Brush High

Kayla Vennetti
Westlake High

Andrew Verburg
Eastern Heights Middle

Goran Vidovic
Lake Catholic High

Kara Villwock
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Emily Vinson
Frank L Wiley Middle

Nick Vitale
Brush High

Carolyn Volny
Brush High

Destinee Wagner
Cleveland Heights High

Kaitlyn Wagner
Mayfield High

Nick Wagner
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Neal Wagner
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Elliot Wainwright
Elyria High

Hannah Wakefield
Laurel School High

Jeremy Walker
R B Chamberlin Middle

LaChiara Walker
Brush High

Jasmine Walker
Brush High

Deztini Walker
Frank L Wiley Middle

Steven Walko
St Barnabas Elem

Lindsey Walsen
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alex Walsh
Lake Ridge Academy Elem

Leanna Walston
Euclid High

Zachary Walton
University School High

Ashley Walton
Brush High

Ian Walton
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

William Wang
Beachwood Middle

Katrina Wang
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Wendi Wang
Laurel School High

Lillian Wang
Brush High

Kyle Wapshott
North Olmsted Middle

Wintre Ward
Firestone High

Kevin Ward
St Paul Lutheran Elem

Julia Warner
Beachwood Middle

Arshawna Warren
R B Chamberlin Middle

Iyesha Washington
John Marshall High

Gabrielle Washington
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Amanda Wasserman
Beachwood Middle

Valisha Watkins
Beachwood Middle

Tashana Watts
James Ford Rhodes High

Sean Waxman-Lenz
Beachwood Middle

John Webb
St Peter Chanel High

Breanna Webb
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Byron Weems
Euclid High

Elizabeth Weger
Rocky River Middle

Claire Weibel
Kenston High

Isabel Weil
Hathaway Brown

Dylan Weil
Brush High

Philip Weil
University School High

Michael Weilacher
Kenston High

Jackie Weiler
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Alyssa Weimer
Green High

Jakob Weingold
University School High

Matthew Weisman
University School High

Aliza Weiss
Solon High

Theresa Wells
Brush High

Alexis Wells
Brush High

Troy Wess
R B Chamberlin Middle

London Weston
Rocky River Middle

Derrick Wheatley
Beachwood Middle

Jasmine Whetstone
Brush High

Sydney White
Brush High

Quincey White
Eastern Heights Middle

Saisha White
Cleveland Heights High

Tucker White
University School High

Alissa White
Cuyahoga Falls High

Mathias Whitmyer
University School High

Bridget Wiberg
Kenston High

Daniel Wiechowski
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Ashley Williams
Hawken Lower-Middle Elem

Jordan Williams
Beachwood Middle

Candice Williams
SuccessTech Academy High

Valerie Williams
Brush High

Sydney Williams
Frank L Wiley Middle

Chante Williams
Brush High

WyTaneia Williams
John Hay High

Gabby Williams
Brush High

Amber Williams
Brush High

Rana Williams
Cleveland Heights High

Maegan Williams
North Olmsted Middle

Abby Williamson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Faydra Wilson
Glenville High

Amber Wilson
R B Chamberlin Middle

Bailey Wilson
Kenston High

Leah Wilson
Shaker Hts Middle

Austin Wilson
Brush High

Eugene Wilson
Brush High

Breana Wimberly
R B Chamberlin Middle

Timmery Wimbley
Cleveland Heights High

Jasmine Winfrey
Brush High

Hannah Wintucky
Nordonia Middle

Megan Wipper
Laurel School High

Luke Wittke
Brush High

Talia Wolf
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Andre Wolford
Eastern Heights Middle

Aundrea Wolford
Eastern Heights Middle

Max Wolford
Sheffield Middle

Steven Wolnik
Brush High

Janet Wong
Independence High

Jazmine Woods
North Olmsted High

Bennett Woomer
Beachwood Middle

Cayla Worcester
Eastern Heights Middle

Terrain Word
Cleveland School Of The Arts H

Kaelynn Workman
Nordonia Middle

Samantha Wright
Brush High

Jason Wu
Beachwood Middle

Raquel Wu
Beachwood Middle

Eric Xie
Hudson High

Claire Xu
Hathaway Brown

Kimberly Yacoub
Westlake High

Jasmyne Yarbrough
Brush High

Alexander Yedid
University School High

Evette Yedid
Beachwood High

Jennifer Yen
Beachwood Middle

Rebecca Yody
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Carli Yoho
Kenston High

Jackie Yu
Brush High

Kevin Yu
Beachwood Middle

Kendall Yulish
Agnon Elem

Brian Zaborszki
St Barnabas Elem

Michael Zagata
James Ford Rhodes High

Giovanni Zahir
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Lauren Zaleski
R B Chamberlin Middle

Megan Zart
Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Danielle Zborovsky
Agnon Elem

Natasha Zeigler
Brush High

Allison Zeleznik
Hudson High

Shellie Zelinski
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Kim Zemel
Brush High

Shaun Zeno
Academy of St Adalbert Elem

Maggie Zetzer
St Francis Of Assisi Elem

Rachel Zhang
Beachwood Middle

Yuke Zheng
Beachwood Middle

Samantha Ziccardi
Nordonia Middle

Jacob Zimerman
Agnon Elem

Ryan Zittkowski
Brush High

Rebecca Zoldak
James Ford Rhodes High

Cassidy Ann Zoldesy
Orange High

Emma Zordan
Frank L Wiley Middle

Julia Zouhar
North Ridgeville High

Kathleen Zucco
Laurel School High

to top

  • Sponsored By: